ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Jun. 24

Jun 23

Saturday, Jun. 24

Jun 25
  • Thu
    Jun 22
  • Fri
    Jun 23
  • Sat
    Jun 24
  • Sun
    Jun 25
  • Mon
    Jun 26
  • Tue
    Jun 27
  • Wed
    Jun 28
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Charlotte 0 - 0 CF Montréal
Live
+
7:30pm
Columbus Crew 2 - 0 Nashville SC
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
DC United 3 - 0 Cincinnati
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
New England 2 - 1 Toronto FC
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
New York RB 4 - 0 Atlanta United
Live
+
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union 4 - 1 Inter Miami
Live
+
8:30pm
Sporting KC 0 - 1 Chicago Fire
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
9:30pm
Real Salt Lake 2 - 2 Minnesota United
Live
+
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids 0 - 0 LA Galaxy
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
9:30pm
Austin 3 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 0 Orlando City SC
Live
+
10:30pm
Los Angeles FC 2 - 3 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
+
10:30pm
Portland Timbers 1 - 1 New York City
Live
+
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes 1 - 2 St. Louis City
  North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup
Live
+
9:30pm
USA 1 - 1 Jamaica
  United States - NWSL
Live
7:00pm
Orlando Pride vs Kansas City Current
Live
+
7:00pm
North Carolina Courage 1 - 0 Racing Louisville FC
Live
+
10:00pm
San Diego Wave 1 - 2 OL Reign
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
4:00pm
Unión Santa Fe 3 - 0 Independiente
Live
+
7:00pm
Lanús 2 - 1 Talleres Córdoba
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
11:10am
Villa Dálmine 0 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
Live
+
2:00pm
Deportivo Madryn 1 - 0 Tristán Suárez
Live
+
2:00pm
Almagro 2 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano
Live
+
2:10pm
Agropecuario 4 - 0 Almirante Brown
Live
+
2:30pm
San Telmo 0 - 1 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Live
+
3:10pm
Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 0 Chaco For Ever
Live
+
3:30pm
San Martín San Juan 2 - 1 Patronato
Live
+
5:10pm
Temperley 1 - 1 All Boys
Live
+
7:10pm
Quilmes 1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Athletico-PR 1 - 0 Corinthians
Live
+
5:30pm
Fluminense 2 - 1 Bahia
Live
+
5:30pm
Fortaleza 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Live
+
8:00pm
Cruzeiro 1 - 0 São Paulo
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
10:00am
Botafogo SP 0 - 3 Vila Nova
Live
+
3:00pm
Avaí 0 - 0 Londrina
Live
+
4:00pm
Chapecoense 1 - 1 Criciúma
Live
+
5:15pm
Tombense 1 - 2 Novorizontino
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
5:00pm
Cavalry 2 - 1 York United
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
8:00pm
Millonarios P1 - 1 Atlético Nacional
  Europe - UEFA Euro U-21
Live
+
12:00pm
Romania U21 0 - 1 Ukraine U21
Live
+
12:00pm
Portugal U21 1 - 1 Netherlands U21
Live
+
12:00pm
Georgia U21 2 - 2 Belgium U21
Live
+
2:45pm
Spain U21 1 - 0 Croatia U21
  Africa - CAF U-23 Championship
Live
4:00pm
Morocco U23 vs Guinea U23
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
4:30pm
Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 César Vallejo
Live
+
9:00pm
Carlos Manucci 0 - 1 Deportivo Garcilaso
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
Hartford Athletic 0 - 2 Indy Eleven
Live
+
7:00pm
Loudoun United 2 - 4 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Live
+
7:00pm
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 1 San Diego Loyal
Live
+
7:30pm
Detroit City 0 - 1 Orange County SC
Live
+
8:00pm
Louisville City 1 - 0 Las Vegas Lights
Live
+
8:30pm
Memphis 901 3 - 2 Charleston Battery
Live
9:00pm
New Mexico United 2 - 1 Colorado Springs
Live
+
10:00pm
Oakland Roots 1 - 1 Phoenix Rising
Live
+
10:00pm
Monterey Bay 1 - 0 Miami FC
Live
+
11:00pm
Sacramento Republic 3 - 1 San Antonio
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:00pm
Richmond Kickers 2 - 2 One Knoxville
Live
+
7:30pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2 - 2 Charlotte Independence
Live
+
8:00pm
Union Omaha 2 - 0 Tormenta
Live
+
9:00pm
Northern Colorado 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
11:30am
River Plate 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting
Live
+
2:00pm
Plaza Colonia 1 - 1 Fénix
Live
+
5:00pm
Wanderers 0 - 0 Peñarol
 
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations
 
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Asia - SAFF Championship
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
China - China League Two
 
China - FA Cup
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - USL W League
 
United States - WPSL
 
United States - USL League Two
 
United States - UWS
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30