ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Feb. 7

Feb 6

Wednesday, Feb. 7

Feb 8
  • Mon
    Feb 5
  • Tue
    Feb 6
  • Wed
    Feb 7
  • Thu
    Feb 8
  • Fri
    Feb 9
  • Sat
    Feb 10
  • Sun
    Feb 11
  •  
?  
  North America - CONCACAF Champions Cup
Live
+
6:00pm
Herediano 1 - 2 Toluca
Live
+
8:00pm
Forge 1 - 3 Guadalajara
Live
+
10:00pm
Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 1 Tigres UANL
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
12:30pm
Mainz 05 1 - 1 Union Berlin
  Spain - Copa del Rey
Live
+
3:30pm
Atlético Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club
  England - FA Cup
Live
+
2:45pm
Nottingham Forest P1 - 1 Bristol City
Live
+
3:00pm
Aston Villa 1 - 3 Chelsea
  Germany - DFB Pokal
TBA
St. Pauli vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
Postp.
Saarbrücken vs Borussia M'gladbach
  Africa - Africa Cup of Nations
Live
+
12:00pm
Nigeria P1 - 1 South Africa
Live
+
3:00pm
Côte d'Ivoire 1 - 0 Congo DR
  Asia - AFC Asian Cup
Live
+
10:00am
Iran 2 - 3 Qatar
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
7:30pm
Aurora 1 - 0 Melgar
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
10:10pm
Pachuca 3 - 2 León
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
3:00pm
Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Comunicaciones
Live
3:45pm
Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Centro Español
Live
+
5:15pm
Belgrano 1 - 2 Club Atlético Mitre
Live
+
7:45pm
River Plate 3 - 0 Excursionistas
  Belgium - Belgian Cup
Live
+
2:45pm
Club Brugge 2 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
5:00pm
Botafogo SP 0 - 3 Ponte Preta
Live
+
5:30pm
Santos 1 - 0 Corinthians
Live
+
7:00pm
Novorizontino 0 - 2 RB Bragantino
Live
+
7:30pm
São Bernardo 1 - 0 Portuguesa
Live
+
7:35pm
São Paulo 3 - 0 Água Santa
  Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
Live
+
5:00pm
São Luiz 2 - 2 Brasil de Pelotas
Live
+
5:00pm
Juventude 3 - 1 Avenida
Live
+
6:00pm
Ypiranga Erechim 1 - 1 EC São José
Live
+
7:30pm
Santa Cruz RS 0 - 2 Internacional
  Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1
Live
+
5:00pm
América Mineiro 2 - 0 Uberlândia
Live
+
6:30pm
Democrata GV 2 - 2 Tombense
  Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
Live
+
5:00pm
Concórdia 1 - 1 Brusque
Live
+
5:30pm
Marcílio Dias 2 - 1 Chapecoense
Live
+
6:00pm
Criciúma 1 - 0 Barra
Live
+
7:30pm
Joinville 2 - 2 Avaí
  Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
Live
2:00pm
AndraUS Brasil 1 - 1 Galo Maringá
Live
+
6:00pm
PSTC 1 - 2 Londrina
Live
+
6:00pm
Cianorte 0 - 1 Coritiba
Live
+
6:30pm
Athletico-PR 1 - 0 Cascavel
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
4:00pm
Envigado 1 - 2 Alianza Petrolera
Live
+
8:00pm
Millonarios 1 - 0 América de Cali
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
8:15pm
Alianza 5 - 0 Jocoro
  France - Coupe de France
Live
+
12:30pm
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 Lille
Live
+
2:30pm
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne 2 - 1 Laval
Live
+
2:30pm
Strasbourg 3 - 1 Le Havre
Live
+
2:30pm
Saint-Priest 1 - 2 Valenciennes
Live
+
2:30pm
Montpellier 1 - 4 Nice
Live
+
3:10pm
PSG 3 - 1 Brest
  Club Friendly
Live
TBA
Orlando City SC 3 - 1 Rhode Island
Live
TBA
Guadalajara 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Live
TBA
AD Marco 09 1 - 1 Banga
Live
+
5:00am
Vissel Kobe P1 - 0 Inter Miami
Live
5:00am
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 - 0 Marek
Live
+
5:00am
Cherno More 0 - 0 Dunav 2010
Live
+
5:00am
Chrudim 1 - 2 FK Pardubice II
Live
+
5:00am
Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 1 Znojmo
Live
5:00am
HamKam 0 - 1 Fredericia
Live
+
5:00am
Prostějov 1 - 2 Třinec
Live
5:00am
Dacia-buiucani 3 - 2 Victoria
Live
+
5:00am
Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Arsenal
Live
5:00am
Kaposvári Rákóczi 2 - 3 Szentlőrinc SE
Live
+
5:00am
Mtk Budapest II 1 - 2 Dorogi
Live
+
5:00am
Avangard Kursk 3 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk II
Live
5:00am
Minaj U19 0 - 2 Skala 1911
Live
5:00am
Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 1 Merani Martvili
Live
6:00am
Slutsk 6 - 1 Volna
Live
6:00am
III. Kerületi TUE 6 - 0 Dabas
Live
6:00am
Lillestrøm 3 - 3 Tenerife II
Live
6:00am
Levadia 3 - 2 Levante II
Live
6:00am
Bicskei 1 - 1 Dunaföldvár
Live
6:00am
FC U Craiova 1948 1 - 2 CSM Deva
Live
6:00am
Ohrid 1 - 0 Karaorman Struga
Live
6:10am
łks łódź II 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
Live
6:10am
Pruszkow 1 - 2 Lks Lodz II
Live
+
6:30am
Neman Grodno 2 - 2 Slavia
Live
7:00am
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0 Kolding IF
Live
7:00am
Saksan 0 - 5 Zimbru
Live
7:00am
Dubočica 0 - 0 Belasica
Live
Canc.
KotwiCA Kolobrzeg vs Olimpia Elblag
Live
+
7:00am
Tukums 5 - 2 Vaprus
Live
7:00am
Karcag SE 1 - 3 Kecskeméti TE
Live
+
7:00am
ESMTK 1 - 0 Veszprém
Live
7:00am
Beroe 1 - 1 Spartak Plovdiv
Live
7:00am
Flacăra Horezu 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Live
7:00am
Belasitsa 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Live
7:00am
Borac 1926 1 - 0 OmladiNAC Zablace
Live
7:00am
Mačva Šabac 3 - 2 Novi Sad
Live
7:00am
Mioveni 3 - 2 Filiaşi
Live
7:00am
Olimpia Elbląg 3 - 2 Concordia Elbląg
Live
7:00am
Spartak Subotica 3 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad
Live
7:00am
Gostivar 2 - 0 Sloga Vinica
Live
7:00am
Saxan Gagauz Yeri vs Zimbru Chisinau
Live
+
7:30am
Cherno More 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
Live
+
7:30am
Žalgiris 1 - 1 Džiugas Telšiai
Live
8:00am
Krylya Sovetov vs Pyunik
Live
Canc.
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Belasica
Live
8:00am
Nyiradony 0 - 5 Mateszalkai Mtk
Live
8:00am
Zrinjski 2 - 0 Kom
Live
+
8:00am
Shinnik 1 - 2 Aktobe
Live
+
8:00am
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Al Shabab
Live
+
8:00am
Stará Ľubovňa 1 - 2 Spišská Nová Ves
Live
8:00am
Progresul Spartac vs Muscel
Live
8:00am
Spartak Kostroma 3 - 3 Slavia Sofia
Live
8:00am
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Surkhon
Live
8:00am
Nordsjaelland 2 3 - 1 F. Amager
Live
8:00am
Paksi SE II 2 - 1 Videoton II
Live
8:00am
Petrocub 2 - 5 CSF Bălți
Live
8:00am
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Bunyodkor
Live
8:00am
Trajal Krusevac 1 - 2 Metalac GM
Live
8:00am
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 3 Inđija
Live
8:30am
Pelister 0 - 0 Pobeda Junior
Live
8:30am
Bron Radom 1 - 1 Chelmianka Chelm
Live
8:30am
Irtysh 1 - 2 Chertanovo
Live
9:00am
Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Riga
Live
9:00am
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 1 1599 Şelimbăr
Live
9:00am
Stjarnan 1 - 1 Polessya
Live
9:00am
Csikszereda 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Live
+
9:00am
Garbarnia Kraków 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Live
9:00am
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 0 - 2 Balatonfüredi
Live
+
9:00am
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Pakhtakor
Live
9:00am
REAC 0 - 1 Testvériség
Live
+
9:00am
Chelyabinsk 0 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
Live
9:00am
Yelimay Semey 1 - 1 Metallurg Bekabad
Live
9:00am
Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 2 Pyunik
Live
+
10:00am
Trelleborg FF 2 - 1 AB
Live
11:00am
St. Louis City 1 - 0 Los Angeles FC
Live
11:00am
Maribor 3 - 0 Bistrica
Live
11:00am
Jablonec B 4 - 0 FC Pencin
Live
Canc.
Vyškov vs Blansko
Live
+
11:30am
Spartak Moskva 0 - 3 Rostov
Live
11:30am
Sandviken vs Brann II
Live
11:30am
FC Hatvan 1 - 1 Kelen
Live
11:30am
Fomat Martin 1 - 0 Dolný Kubín
Live
11:45am
ASK Klagenfurt 4 - 0 KAC 1909
Live
+
12:00pm
Sokol Hostouň 1 - 1 Baník Souš
Live
12:00pm
Békéscsaba 1 - 1 Hódmezővásárhely
Live
12:00pm
Majosi 5 - 2 Villanyi
Live
12:00pm
Mohács 0 - 0 Vardarac
Live
12:00pm
Szolnoki Mav 10 - 1 Szajol
Live
+
12:00pm
Považská Bystrica 3 - 2 Frýdek-Místek
Live
Canc.
Cigánd SE vs Sényő Carnifex
Live
12:00pm
Szekszárd 1 - 2 Bonyhád Völgység
Live
12:00pm
Anorthosis 2 - 5 OFK Beograd
Live
12:00pm
Nowa Ruda 4 - 3 Stolec
Live
12:15pm
Tasovice 2 - 3 Brno U19
Live
12:20pm
Union Gamlitz 1 - 4 Allerheiligen
Live
+
12:20pm
Weinland Gamlitz 1 - 4 Allerheiligen
Live
12:30pm
Dampfach 4 - 3 Schweinfurt
Live
Canc.
Vecsés vs Pénzügyőr
Live
12:30pm
Illertissen 5 - 0 Biberach
Live
12:30pm
Bekescsaba 1912 II 2 - 2 Korosladany Msk
Live
1:00pm
Fellbach 2 - 2 Sgv Freiberg
Live
+
1:00pm
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 0 Türk Gücü Friedberg
Live
1:00pm
DJK Bamberg 1 - 2 Eintracht Bamberg
Live
+
1:00pm
Waf Brigittenau 2 - 0 LAC Inter
Live
+
1:00pm
Kray 0 - 4 Schonnebeck
Live
1:00pm
Pilisi LK 0 - 4 Monor
Live
1:00pm
VfR Neumünster 1 - 3 Teutonia Hamburg
Live
+
1:30pm
Koblenz 2 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz
Live
+
2:00pm
LA Galaxy 0 - 3 Charlotte
Live
+
2:00pm
Unterrath 0 - 1 Hilden
Live
2:15pm
Yverdon Sport II 4 - 2 Bavois
Live
2:15pm
Yverdon II 4 - 2 Bavois
Live
+
2:30pm
Biel 3 - 0 Courtetelle
Live
+
3:00pm
New York City 2 - 2 SJ Earthquakes
Live
3:00pm
Nashville SC 3 - 2 Birmingham Legion
Live
+
3:00pm
Nashville SC 3 - 2 Birmingham City
Live
+
4:00pm
Austin 0 - 1 Chicago Fire
Live
+
4:00pm
Atlanta United 2 - 1 CF Montréal
  South America - Copa América de Futsal
Live
9:30am
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Live
11:45am
Argentina vs Brazil
Live
2:45pm
Venezuela vs Ecuador
Live
5:00pm
Paraguay vs Colombia
  Italy - Coppa Italia Femminile
Live
9:00am
Roma vs Napoli
Live
11:00am
Juventus vs Sampdoria
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
8:05pm
CA La Paz 0 - 0 Atlante
Live
+
10:05pm
Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 2 Tapatío
  Netherlands - KNVB Beker
Live
+
12:45pm
Cambuur 3 - 1 Vitesse
Live
+
3:00pm
Feyenoord 2 - 0 AZ
  Portugal - Taça de Portugal
Live
Canc.
Santa Clara 0 - 0 Porto
Live
+
3:45pm
União de Leiria 0 - 3 Sporting CP
  Saudi Arabia - Pro League
Live
+
1:00pm
Al Ta'ee 0 - 3 Al Ittihad
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
2:45pm
Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Livingston
Live
+
2:45pm
St. Johnstone 0 - 1 Hearts
Live
+
2:45pm
St. Mirren 2 - 0 Dundee
Live
+
3:00pm
Hibernian 1 - 2 Celtic
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - FA Women's League Cup
 
Europe - UEFA Youth League
 
Finland - Liiga Cup
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Hungary - NB1
 
India - Indian Super League
 
Iran - Hazfi Cup
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - Turkish Cup
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Uruguay - Copa Uruguay
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV
MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android