ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Feb. 11

Feb 10

Sunday, Feb. 11

Feb 12
  • Fri
    Feb 9
  • Sat
    Feb 10
  • Sun
    Feb 11
  • Mon
    Feb 12
  • Tue
    Feb 13
  • Wed
    Feb 14
  • Thu
    Feb 15
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
9:00am
West Ham United 0 - 6 Arsenal
Live
+
11:30am
Aston Villa 1 - 2 Manchester United
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Getafe 3 - 2 Celta de Vigo
Live
+
10:15am
Mallorca 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
Live
+
12:30pm
Sevilla 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid
Live
+
3:00pm
Barcelona 3 - 3 Granada
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
6:30am
Fiorentina 5 - 1 Frosinone
Live
+
9:00am
Bologna 4 - 0 Lecce
Live
+
9:00am
Monza 0 - 0 Hellas Verona
Live
+
12:00pm
Genoa 1 - 4 Atalanta
Live
+
2:45pm
Milan 1 - 0 Napoli
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Stuttgart 3 - 1 Mainz 05
Live
+
11:30am
Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Köln
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Rio Ave 1 - 0 Casa Pia
Live
+
1:00pm
Sporting CP 5 - 0 Sporting Braga
Live
+
3:30pm
Vitória Guimarães 2 - 2 Benfica
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
7:00am
Le Havre 0 - 1 Rennes
Live
+
9:00am
Toulouse 1 - 2 Nantes
Live
+
9:00am
Lorient 2 - 0 Reims
Live
+
9:00am
Clermont 1 - 1 Brest
Live
+
11:05am
Montpellier 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
Live
+
2:45pm
Nice 2 - 3 Monaco
  Africa - Africa Cup of Nations
Live
+
3:00pm
Nigeria 1 - 2 Côte d'Ivoire
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
1:00pm
Pumas UNAM 3 - 0 Puebla
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:00pm
Deportivo Riestra 0 - 3 River Plate
Live
+
5:00pm
Lanús 3 - 0 Platense
Live
+
7:00pm
Barracas Central 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
7:30am
RWDM 0 - 4 Antwerp
Live
+
10:00am
Mechelen 1 - 1 Genk
Live
+
12:30pm
Sporting Charleroi 1 - 3 Anderlecht
Live
+
1:15pm
Gent 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
2:00pm
Corinthians 2 - 0 Portuguesa
Live
+
2:00pm
Inter de Limeira 2 - 0 Botafogo SP
Live
+
4:00pm
Mirassol 2 - 2 Santos
Live
+
4:00pm
Água Santa 2 - 0 Ituano
  Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1 Guarany de Bagé
Live
+
5:00pm
EC São José 0 - 1 Internacional
Live
+
6:00pm
Caxias 2 - 1 Santa Cruz RS
  Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
Live
+
2:00pm
Nação 0 - 1 Figueirense
Live
+
3:00pm
Hercílio Luz 2 - 0 Marcílio Dias
Live
5:00pm
Brusque 0 - 1 Internacional SC
  Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
Live
+
2:00pm
Independente FSJ 2 - 1 Cascavel
Live
2:00pm
Operário Pr 4 - 0 AndraUS Brasil
Live
+
4:30pm
Maringá 1 - 0 PSTC
Live
+
4:30pm
Cianorte 3 - 2 Azuriz
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
4:00pm
Fortaleza CEIF 2 - 0 Junior
Live
+
6:10pm
Atlético Nacional 0 - 1 Millonarios
Live
+
8:20pm
Alianza Petrolera 1 - 2 Deportivo Pereira
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
12:00pm
Cartaginés 1 - 3 Herediano
Live
+
4:00pm
Grecia 1 - 1 Alajuelense
Live
+
6:00pm
Santos de Guápiles 0 - 2 Sporting San José
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
4:00pm
Dragón 0 - 0 FAS
Live
+
4:15pm
Firpo 2 - 1 Águila
Live
4:15pm
Alianza 0 - 0 Santa Tecla
  England - Championship
Live
+
7:00am
Coventry City 2 - 1 Millwall
  England - FA Women's Cup
Live
7:30am
Arsenal 0 - 1 Manchester City
Live
8:00am
Wolverhampton 1 - 4 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live
9:00am
London City Lionesses 0 - 2 Liverpool
Live
9:00am
Southampton 1 - 3 Manchester United
Live
9:00am
Chelsea FC 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
Live
11:00am
Nottingham Forest 1 - 7 Everton
  England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
Live
7:00am
Manchester City U21 3 - 3 Wolves U21
Live
9:00am
Liverpool U21 3 - 1 Stoke City U21
  France - D1 Féminine
Live
+
3:00pm
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 PSG
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:30am
Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Schalke 04
Live
+
7:30am
Greuther Fürth 1 - 2 Hertha BSC
Live
+
7:30am
Osnabrück 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock
  Germany - 3. Liga
Live
+
7:30am
Hallescher FC 2 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
Live
+
10:30am
1860 München 3 - 1 Ingolstadt
  Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
Live
+
8:00am
Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Live
+
12:30pm
Freiburg 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
9:00am
Kifisia 0 - 0 Volos NFC
Live
+
10:00am
Panserraikos 0 - 3 Panathinaikos
Live
+
12:30pm
Lamia 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Live
+
1:00pm
PAOK 1 - 1 AEK Athens
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
4:00pm
Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Génesis
Live
+
6:00pm
Motagua 2 - 0 Marathón
Live
+
8:00pm
Real España 1 - 1 Olimpia
  Club Friendly
TBA
Khimki vs Pyunik
TBA
Auda vs Bunyodkor
Live
+
3:00am
Khimki 1 - 1 KAMAZ
Live
+
4:00am
Karvina B 2 - 2 Gornik Zabrze II
Live
4:00am
Grobiņa 5 - 1 Kuressaare
Live
4:00am
Fredericia 1 - 2 Kaisar
Live
+
4:15am
Bohemians 1905 II 3 - 1 Velké Hamry
Live
+
5:00am
Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Live
+
5:00am
Admira Praha 2 - 3 Arsenal Česká Lípa
Live
+
5:00am
Naftan 1 - 2 ML Rogachev
Live
5:00am
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan 2
Live
+
6:00am
AaB 3 - 1 KFUM
Live
+
6:00am
AB 2 - 2 FA 2000
Live
6:00am
Olimpija vs Krka
Live
7:00am
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 2 Veres
Live
+
7:00am
Hammarby 1 - 2 HJK
Live
7:00am
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 4 Górnik Zabrze
Live
+
7:00am
Assyriska 5 - 1 Arlanda
Live
7:00am
Olympic 1 - 1 Hogaborgs
Live
+
7:00am
Vaprus 3 - 1 BFC Daugavpils
Live
7:00am
SV Spexard vs Roland Beckum
Live
7:00am
Macva 3 - 0 Radnicki Zrenjanin
Live
7:00am
PEPO 3 - 2 Atlantis II
Live
7:00am
Sileks 0 - 1 Detonit Plachkovica
Live
7:30am
Homburg 1 - 1 Hoffenheim II
Live
7:30am
Lyngby 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Live
+
7:30am
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
Live
+
8:00am
Freiberg 5 - 0 Villingen
Live
8:00am
Vejgaard B 4 - 0 Kjellerup
Live
8:00am
Vardar 4 - 1 Sasa
Live
8:00am
Akron Togliatti 2 3 - 2 Kirov
Live
8:00am
Polonia Bytom 4 - 1 Unia Turza Slaska
Live
8:00am
Kolkheti Poti 0 - 2 Neftchi
Live
8:00am
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva II
Live
8:00am
Tobol 0 - 1 Samgurali
Live
+
9:00am
Cherno More 5 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
Live
9:00am
Khimki 1 - 0 Shinnik
Live
Canc.
SV Brackel 06 vs Concordia Wiemelhausen
Live
+
9:00am
Dynamo Moscow 2 - 1 Yelimay Semey
Live
9:00am
Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 0 Lokomotiv
Live
9:30am
Pars Neu-isenburg vs Kickers Offenbach
Live
+
9:30am
Riga 2 - 0 Pyunik
Live
+
9:30am
Levadia U21 2 - 1 Riga FC 2
Live
9:30am
Hornau 1 - 1 Türk Gücü Friedberg
Live
9:30am
Neu-isenburg vs Offenbach
Live
+
10:00am
Dinamo Batumi 1 - 3 Kolos Kovalivka
Live
+
10:20am
Super Nova 2 - 5 Nomme UTD
Live
+
10:30am
Tammeka 3 - 3 Metta / LU
Live
11:00am
Tukums 0 - 4 Panevėžys
Live
+
12:00pm
Kairat 2 - 1 Rostov
Live
12:00pm
AFC Eskilstuna 5 - 1 Nyköping
Live
12:00pm
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków
Live
+
1:00pm
LA Galaxy 1 - 3 Austin
Live
1:00pm
Sandnes Ulf 2 1 - 3 Brodd
Live
+
3:30pm
Los Angeles FC 3 - 1 Chicago Fire
  Olympic Soccer Qualifying - Men
Live
3:30pm
Brazil vs Argentina
Live
6:00pm
Paraguay vs Venezuela
  North America - CONCACAF Women's U-17 Championship
Live
1:00pm
Third Place Match
Live
4:00pm
Final
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
6:00am
Pomigliano 2 - 6 Inter Milano
Live
+
9:15am
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Sampdoria
Live
+
12:00pm
Juventus 5 - 0 Como
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
6:15am
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Live
+
8:30am
Utrecht 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Live
+
8:30am
Heerenveen 3 - 2 Ajax
Live
+
10:45am
Volendam 1 - 5 PSV
Live
+
2:00pm
Feyenoord 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
3:00pm
Santa Rosa PNP 2 - 0 ADT
Live
+
4:00pm
Sport Boys 2 - 0 Deportivo Garcilaso
Live
+
6:00pm
Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Cusco
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
8:00am
Villarreal II 1 - 0 Tenerife
Live
+
10:15am
Alcorcón 1 - 0 Andorra
Live
+
10:15am
Cartagena 1 - 0 Mirandés
Live
+
12:30pm
Eibar 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
Live
+
3:00pm
Burgos 2 - 0 Racing Ferrol
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
TBA
Real Sociedad vs Granada
Live
+
6:00am
Levante 1 - 0 Granadilla Tenerife
Live
+
6:00am
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Granada
Live
+
8:00am
Real Betis 1 - 4 Real Madrid
Live
+
10:00am
Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Madrid
Live
+
12:00pm
Sporting de Huelva 1 - 2 Athletic Club
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
5:30am
Sivasspor 1 - 0 Rizespor
Live
+
8:00am
İstanbulspor 1 - 3 Gaziantepspor
Live
+
8:00am
Konyaspor 1 - 0 Ankaragücü
Live
+
11:00am
Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Alanyaspor
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - First Division
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Chile - Supercopa de Chile
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Liiga Cup
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Scottish Cup
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Women's Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android