ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online

Jul 15

Tuesday, Jul. 16

Jul 17
  • Sun
    Jul 14
  • Mon
    Jul 15
  • Tue
    Jul 16
  • Wed
    Jul 17
  • Thu
    Jul 18
  • Fri
    Jul 19
  • Sat
    Jul 20
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
10:30am
Ballkani vs UE Santa Coloma
12:00pm
Lincoln Red Imps vs Hamrun Spartans
12:00pm
HJK vs Panevėžys
12:00pm
Pyunik vs Dinamo Minsk
1:00pm
Celje vs Flora
1:30pm
FCSB vs Virtus
3:00pm
Dečić vs The New Saints
3:00pm
Shamrock Rovers vs Víkingur Reykjavík
  Mexico - Liga MX
9:00pm
Querétaro vs Guadalajara
9:00pm
Atlas vs Santos Laguna
9:00pm
Pachuca vs Atlético San Luis
11:00pm
Puebla vs León
11:05pm
Cruz Azul vs Tijuana
  Brazil - Brasileirão
6:00pm
Juventude vs Atlético Mineiro
8:00pm
Corinthians vs Criciúma
  Colombia - Primera A
5:00pm
Envigado vs La Equidad
7:10pm
Rionegro Águilas vs América de Cali
9:20pm
Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pereira
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
6:00pm
Huachipato vs Racing
8:30pm
Rosario Central vs Internacional
  Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
10:30am
Denmark U19 vs Spain U19
2:00pm
France U19 vs Türkiye U19
  Europe - UEFA Women's Euro Qualifying
1:00pm
Northern Ireland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
1:00pm
Portugal vs Malta
1:00pm
Israel vs Slovakia
1:00pm
Scotland vs Serbia
1:00pm
Hungary vs Turkey
1:00pm
Switzerland vs Azerbaijan
1:00pm
Poland vs Iceland
1:00pm
Germany vs Austria
1:00pm
Ireland Republic vs France
1:00pm
Sweden vs England
1:00pm
Denmark vs Czech Republic
1:00pm
Spain vs Belgium
1:00pm
Norway vs Netherlands
1:00pm
Wales vs Kosovo
1:00pm
Italy vs Finland
1:00pm
Belarus vs Cyprus
1:00pm
Ukraine vs Croatia
1:00pm
Estonia vs Luxembourg
1:00pm
Bulgaria vs Kazakhstan
1:00pm
Romania vs Armenia
1:00pm
Andorra vs Faroe Islands
1:00pm
Montenegro vs Greece
1:00pm
Latvia vs Moldova
1:00pm
Slovenia vs North Macedonia
1:00pm
Lithuania vs Georgia
  Women's Friendly
8:00am
Singapore vs Macau
1:00pm
Senegal vs Congo DR
7:30pm
USA vs Costa Rica
9:30pm
El Salvador vs Peru
  Scotland - Scottish League Cup
2:45pm
Raith Rovers vs Stranraer
2:45pm
Airdrieonians vs East Kilbride
2:45pm
Queen of the South vs Dumbarton
2:45pm
Ayr United vs Falkirk
2:45pm
Dundee United vs Stenhousemuir
2:45pm
Elgin City vs Kelty Hearts
2:45pm
Hibernian vs Queen's Park
2:45pm
Annan Athletic vs Bonnyrigg Rose
2:45pm
Arbroath vs Dundee
2:45pm
Cove Rangers vs Spartans
2:45pm
Dunfermline Athletic vs Forfar Athletic
2:45pm
Alloa Athletic vs East Fife
2:45pm
Greenock Morton vs Brechin City
2:45pm
Montrose vs Motherwell
2:45pm
Hamilton Academical vs Stirling Albion
  United States - USL League Two
7:00pm
Vermont Green vs Reading United
7:30pm
Western Mass Pioneers vs FC Motown II
8:00pm
Houston FC vs Brazos Valley
8:00pm
Virginia Beach United vs SC United Bantams
  United States - USL League One
7:30pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Charlotte Independence
 
Argentina - Primera División
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - FA Cup
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android