ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday Jul. 17

Jul 16

Wednesday, Jul. 17

Jul 18
  • Mon
    Jul 15
  • Tue
    Jul 16
  • Wed
    Jul 17
  • Thu
    Jul 18
  • Fri
    Jul 19
  • Sat
    Jul 20
  • Sun
    Jul 21
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlanta United 2 - 2 New York City
Live
+
7:30pm
Columbus Crew 1 - 1 Charlotte
Live
+
7:30pm
Inter Miami 3 - 1 Toronto FC
Live
+
7:30pm
New York RB 2 - 2 CF Montréal
Live
+
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union 5 - 1 New England
Live
+
7:30pm
Cincinnati 0 - 1 Chicago Fire
Live
+
8:30pm
Nashville SC 0 - 3 Orlando City SC
Live
+
8:30pm
Dallas 3 - 1 Austin
Live
+
8:30pm
Minnesota United 2 - 3 DC United
Live
+
10:30pm
LA Galaxy 3 - 2 Colorado Rapids
Live
+
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes 0 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 0 St. Louis City
Live
+
10:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 1 Sporting KC
Live
+
10:45pm
Los Angeles FC 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live
+
11:00am
Struga 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Live
+
1:00pm
Differdange 03 0 - 0
Live
+
1:00pm
Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 Ludogorets
Live
+
1:00pm
Petrocub 1 - 0 Ordabasy
Live
+
3:00pm
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 - 1P Borac Banja Luka
Live
+
3:00pm
Larne 0 - 4 Rīgas FS
  Europe - UEFA Conference League
Live
+
1:00pm
B36 0 - 1 Auda
Live
+
2:45pm
Crusaders 3 - 1P Caernarfon Town
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
9:00pm
Necaxa 0 - 1 Monterrey
Live
+
9:06pm
Juárez 1 - 2 Pumas UNAM
Live
+
11:00pm
Toluca 3 - 0 Mazatlán
Live
+
11:00pm
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 América
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
5:00pm
Estudiantes 1 - 2 Central Córdoba SdE
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Postp.
Internacional vs Flamengo
Postp.
Fluminense vs Athletico-PR
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético Goianiense 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Live
+
7:00pm
São Paulo 1 - 0 Grêmio
Live
+
8:30pm
Botafogo 1 - 0 Palmeiras
Live
+
8:30pm
Fortaleza 3 - 1 Vitória
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
7:30pm
CRB 4 - 1 Botafogo SP
Live
+
8:00pm
Operário PR 2 - 0 Goiás
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
7:00pm
Santa Fe 2 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
Live
+
9:10pm
Alianza Petrolera 0 - 2 Atlético Nacional
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Libertad 2 - 0 Universidad Católica
Live
+
8:30pm
Barcelona 1 - 1 RB Bragantino
Live
+
8:30pm
Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
  Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship - Women
Live
+
7:00am
Serbia U19 1 - 1 England U19
Live
+
11:00am
Lithuania U19 0 - 6 France U19
  Club Friendly
TBA
Lugano vs Lugano II
TBA
Paços de Ferreira vs Trofense
Live
TBA
Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 Leixões
Live
TBA
Sporting Braga II 1 - 4 Santa Clara
Live
TBA
Omonia Aradippou 2 - 2 AEL
Live
TBA
Kortrijk 5 - 0 Amiens SC
Live
3:30am
Mtk Budapest vs Mtk Budapest II
Live
+
3:30am
Mioveni 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Live
3:30am
Opatija 2 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb
Live
3:30am
Besa Dobërdoll 1 - 1 Metalul Buzău
Live
3:30am
Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem
Live
4:00am
Újpest II 1 - 4 Tiszakécske
Live
+
4:00am
BVSC Zugló 1 - 0 Iváncsa
Live
+
4:00am
Ajka 3 - 1 Veszprém
Live
4:30am
Fehérvár 2 - 2 Göztepe
Live
4:30am
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
Live
5:00am
Club Brugge 0 - 0 Dender
Live
5:00am
Famalicão 3 - 0 Trofense
Live
5:00am
MTK vs Mtk II
Live
5:00am
Marítimo 0 - 1 Farense
Live
5:00am
FK Pardubice II 2 - 1 Dukla Praha II
Live
5:00am
Samut Prakan City 1 - 3 Kerala Blasters
Live
5:00am
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 6 - 0 Revera 1908
Live
Canc.
Chaves vs Fafe
Live
5:30am
AVS 3 - 0 UD Oliveirense
Live
5:30am
Benfica II 1 - 1 Mafra
Live
5:30am
Sanjoanense 7 - 2 Tirsense
Live
5:30am
Nacional 3 - 0 Marítimo II
Live
5:30am
Paços de Ferreira 4 - 3 Amarante
Live
5:30am
Argeş Piteşti 2 - 0 Sesvete
Live
6:00am
Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Penafiel
Live
+
6:00am
Genk 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Live
6:00am
Pathum United 2 - 2 Visakha
Live
6:00am
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 3 - 0 Zvyagel
Live
7:00am
Jena U19 3 - 2 Magdeburg U19
Live
8:00am
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs 2 - 3 Angers SCO
Live
8:00am
Neuchâtel Xamax vs Biel-Bienne
Live
Canc.
AZ II vs Almere City II
Live
8:00am
Paksi SE II 3 - 0 Szekszárd
Live
8:00am
Putnok vs Dvtk II
Live
8:00am
Freiburg II 1 - 0 Bochum II
Live
+
8:30am
Young Elephant 2 - 3 Svay Rieng
Live
+
9:00am
Palermo 0 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona
Live
10:00am
Karpaty 3 - 3 PFC Nyva Ternopil
Live
+
10:00am
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 2 Leoben
Live
+
10:00am
Amiens SC 2 - 3 Francs Borains
Live
+
10:00am
Volendam 1 - 0 Al Shamal
Live
Canc.
Chindia Târgovişte vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Live
10:00am
Sivasspor 1 - 2 Neftçi
Live
+
10:30am
Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Altglienicke
Live
10:30am
Werder Bremen II 4 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Live
11:00am
Feignies 0 - 3 RAAL La Louvière
Live
11:00am
Troyes 1 - 2 Paris
Live
11:00am
Hartberg 2 - 0 Admira
Live
11:00am
Venezia 7 - 0 Real Vicenza VS
Live
11:00am
Polessya 2 - 2 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Live
+
11:00am
Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
Live
+
11:00am
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 0 Zdroj Busko
Live
+
11:00am
Baník Souš 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
Live
11:00am
Hatvan 1 - 2 VasAS II
Live
+
11:00am
Monza 16 - 1 Nuova Camunia
Live
11:00am
Petrin Plzen B vs Pribram B
Live
11:00am
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Live
11:00am
Jagiellonia II 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Live
11:00am
Korona Kielce II 0 - 1 Kiryat Shmona
Live
11:00am
Hodonín-Šardice 1 - 2 Malženice
Live
Canc.
Kortrijk 0 - 0 Swift Hesperange
Live
+
11:30am
Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Kryvbas
Live
+
11:30am
FC Helsingør 3 - 1 FA 2000
Live
+
11:30am
Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 2 Sabah
Live
11:30am
Klimontow 0 - 6 Star Starachowice
Live
+
11:30am
Mszczonowianka Mszczonow 0 - 7 Skierniewice
Live
11:30am
Pelister 2 - 2 Sileks
Live
11:30am
Trajal Krusevac 2 - 1 Belasica
Live
11:30am
Vardar Negotino 3 - 4 Vardarski
Live
+
11:30am
Vysoké Mýto 3 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Live
11:30am
Fomat Martin 0 - 3 Hlučín
Live
11:30am
Bari 15 - 1 Delfino Curi Pescara
Live
11:30am
Bytom Odrzanski 1 - 3 Zielona Gora
Live
11:30am
Bistrica 1 - 0 Vardar
Live
11:30am
Olawa 1 - 0 Brzeg
Live
11:30am
Warta Sieradz 3 - 1 Sokol Aleksandrow L.
Live
11:30am
Gorica 1 - 2 Budafoki MTE
Live
11:30am
Ohrid 1 - 0 Flamurtari
Live
11:30am
Shkupi 2 - 2 Gençlerbirliği
Live
11:30am
Verona 4 - 0 Dillettante Veronese
Live
+
12:00pm
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Live
+
12:00pm
Salzburg 1 - 0 Rijeka
Live
Canc.
Gorica vs Al Raed
Live
+
12:00pm
Unterhaching 1 - 3 Ulm
Live
12:00pm
LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 1 Oleksandria
Live
12:00pm
Chambly 0 - 1 Boulogne
Live
+
12:00pm
Mladost Novi Sad 1 - 1 Sloga Doboj
Live
12:00pm
Polkowice 2 - 1 Sulow
Live
12:00pm
UNFP 1 - 2 Valenciennes
Live
+
12:00pm
Frýdek-Místek 5 - 2 Vsetín
Live
Canc.
Kolín vs Znojmo
Live
+
12:00pm
Kladno 3 - 0 Aritma Praha
Live
12:00pm
Spišská Nová Ves 2 - 4 Kežmarok
Live
12:00pm
Szeged II 0 - 0 Hodmezovasarhely FC
Live
12:00pm
Táborsko II 5 - 0 Dálnice Speřice
Live
12:00pm
Sozopol 4 - 2 Sliven
Live
12:00pm
Makedonija Gp 1 - 0 Bashkimi
Live
+
12:00pm
Frosinone 6 - 0 Mondragone
Live
+
12:00pm
Motorlet Praha 2 - 4 Teplice II
Live
+
12:00pm
Smederevo 1924 1 - 1 Petrovac
Live
+
12:00pm
AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 APOEL
Live
12:00pm
Unirea Ungheni 4 - 0 Inter Bratislava
Live
+
12:00pm
Grazer AK 3 - 1 Šibenik
Live
+
12:00pm
Slovácko II 5 - 2 Strání
Live
12:00pm
Czarni Połaniec 1 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Live
12:00pm
Kluczbork 2 - 0 Ks Decor Belk
Live
12:00pm
Pogon Szczecin II 2 - 2 Rewal
Live
12:00pm
Rypin 0 - 4 Wikielec
Live
12:00pm
Starowice Dolne 4 - 0 ZaBKowice Slaskie
Live
12:00pm
Avia Swidnik 4 - 0 Tomasovia T. L.
Live
12:00pm
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 0 - 1 Bonyhád Völgység
Live
12:00pm
Kleczew 4 - 0 Mieszko
Live
12:00pm
Mačva Šabac 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
Live
12:00pm
Pobeda Junior vs Borec
Live
12:00pm
Podlesianka Katowice 2 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Live
12:00pm
Suwalki 4 - 1 Biala Piska
Live
12:00pm
Swidniczanka Swidnik 3 - 0 Lublinianka
Live
12:00pm
Szegedi 3 - 1 Martfui
Live
12:00pm
Tabor Sežana 0 - 5 Brinje Grosuplje
Live
12:00pm
Wisloka Debica 0 - 0 Pilzno
Live
+
12:30pm
Viktoria Köln 1 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach
Live
+
12:30pm
Club Brugge 3 - 0 Norwich City
Live
+
12:30pm
RSV Eintracht 1 - 0 Luckenwalde
Live
+
12:30pm
VfR Mannheim 2 - 5 Waldhof Mannheim
Live
+
12:30pm
Bruchsal 0 - 2 Astoria Walldorf
Live
+
12:30pm
Wismut Gera 0 - 1 Lokomotive Leipzig
Live
+
12:30pm
Holstebro 2 - 5 Thisted
Live
+
12:30pm
Beşiktaş 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Live
Canc.
Altglienicke vs Empor Berlin
Live
+
12:30pm
Neratovice-Byškovice 0 - 2 Admira Praha
Live
12:30pm
Zizkov B 1 - 2 Zapy
Live
12:30pm
Internazionale 3 - 2 Lugano
Live
12:30pm
Grafičar 2 - 3 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Live
12:30pm
Croatia Berlin 0 - 3 Bak 07
Live
12:30pm
Bask 1 - 0 Prva Iskra
Live
12:30pm
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 - 3 Wda Swiecie
Live
12:30pm
KotwiCA Kornik 6 - 0 Obra Koscian
Live
12:30pm
Lechia Dzierzoniow 2 - 1 Nowa Ruda
Live
12:30pm
Unia Turza Slaska vs Glogowek
Live
12:30pm
Cigand Se 5 - 0 Mandok Kse
Live
12:30pm
Lidzbark Warminski 6 - 1 Dobre Miasto
Live
12:30pm
Croatia Berlin vs Berliner Ak 07
Live
12:48pm
Lindenau 0 - 8 Chemie Leipzig
Live
+
1:00pm
Liège 3 - 2 Tongeren
Live
+
1:00pm
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Live
+
1:00pm
Racing Santander 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
Live
+
1:00pm
Wolfenbüttel 3 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
Live
1:00pm
Bissingen vs Freiberg
Live
+
1:00pm
Lichtenberg 0 - 3 Hertha Zehlendorf
Live
+
1:00pm
Olot 1 - 1 Girona
Live
1:00pm
Udinese 4 - 1 Istra 1961
Live
+
1:00pm
Hannover 96 II 1 - 2 Kickers Emden
Live
1:00pm
Gödöllő vs Budaörs
Live
+
1:00pm
Leobendorf 2 - 1 Donau
Live
1:00pm
Bentwisch 0 - 7 Anker Wismar
Live
+
1:00pm
Schermbeck 2 - 2 Schonnebeck
Live
+
1:00pm
Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Granada
Live
1:00pm
Levante 1 - 0 CD Castellon
Live
1:00pm
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Live
1:00pm
Bentwisch vs Wismar
Live
1:00pm
Leobendorf vs SV Donau
Live
+
1:30pm
NAC Breda 3 - 0 Eindhoven
Live
+
1:30pm
Lokeren-Temse 4 - 0 Patro Eisden
Live
+
1:30pm
Velbert 2 - 1 Wuppertaler SV
Live
+
1:30pm
Oudenaarde 1 - 4 RSC Anderlecht II
Live
+
1:30pm
SC St. Tönis 2 - 4 Uerdingen
Live
+
1:30pm
Heist 0 - 1 Mechelen
Live
+
1:30pm
Gent 0 - 1 Lille
Live
1:30pm
Schwarz-weiß Essen 3 - 0 Hordel
Live
1:30pm
Sf Baumberg 4 - 0 Moers
Live
1:30pm
Hamburger SV II 1 - 2 Eimsbütteler TV
Live
1:30pm
Sw Essen vs TUS Hordel
Live
+
2:00pm
Hearts 1 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur
Live
+
2:00pm
Bamber Bridge 0 - 3 Preston North End
Live
+
2:00pm
Whitby Town 1 - 2 York City
Live
+
2:00pm
Solihull Moors 0 - 3 Birmingham City
Live
+
2:00pm
Meyrin 1 - 2 Servette II
Live
2:00pm
Wiazownica 3 - 1 Lubaczow
Live
+
2:15pm
Metropolitan Police 0 - 3 AFC Wimbledon
Live
+
2:30pm
Walsall 0 - 3 Aston Villa
Live
2:30pm
Marítimo 2 - 0 Cambridge United
Live
+
2:30pm
Tavistock 0 - 4 Torquay United
Live
+
2:45pm
Cork City 0 - 5 Stoke City
Live
+
2:45pm
Avro 0 - 1 Guiseley
Live
+
2:45pm
Formartine UTD 4 - 1 Ellon United
Live
+
2:45pm
Ossett United 0 - 1 Curzon Ashton
Live
2:45pm
Mole Valley SCR vs Sutton United
Live
+
3:30pm
Sporting CP 2 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
8:00pm
Birmingham Legion 1 - 3 Rhode Island
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
6:30pm
Carolina Core vs Chattanooga
  United States - NISA
Live
+
7:00pm
Maryland Bobcats 5 - 3 Club De Lyon
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
China - FA Cup
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Japan - Emperor's Cup
 
Korea Republic - Korean FA Cup
 
Oceania - OFC U-19 Championship
 
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 
Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
United States - NPSL
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Women's Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android