Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

List of Football Competitions

Europe

Asia

Africa

Oceania

    Newsletter Signup »

    Email: Why Signup?

    Upcoming Top Matches »

    BrazilJun 22
    8:00am
    Costa Rica
    NigeriaJun 22
    11:00am
    Iceland
    SerbiaJun 22
    2:00pm
    Switzerland
    BelgiumJun 23
    8:00am
    Tunisia
    Korea RepublicJun 23
    11:00am
    Mexico
    GermanyJun 23
    2:00pm
    Sweden
    EnglandJun 24
    8:00am
    Panama
    JapanJun 24
    11:00am
    Senegal
    PolandJun 24
    2:00pm
    Colombia
    UruguayJun 25
    10:00am
    Russia
    Live Soccer TV App
    Follow the game on the go
    Download the Live Soccer TV App for
    iPhone and Android
    Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

    FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

    Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
    Group A
    Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
    Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
    Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
    Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
    Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
    Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
    Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
    Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
    Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
    Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
    Jun 25 10:00amSamara
    Uruguay vs Russia
    Group B
    Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
    Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
    Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
    Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
    Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
    Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
    Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
    Iran 0 - 1 Spain
    Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
    Iran vs Portugal
    Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
    Spain vs Morocco
    Group C
    Jun 16 6:00amKazan
    France 2 - 1 Australia
    Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
    Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
    Jun 21 8:00amSamara
    Denmark vs Australia
    Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
    France vs Peru
    Jun 26 10:00amSochi
    Australia vs Peru
    Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
    Denmark vs France
    Group D
    Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
    Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
    Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
    Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
    Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
    Argentina vs Croatia
    Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
    Nigeria vs Iceland
    Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
    Iceland vs Croatia
    Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
    Nigeria vs Argentina
    Group E
    Jun 17 8:00amSamara
    Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
    Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
    Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
    Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
    Brazil vs Costa Rica
    Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
    Serbia vs Switzerland
    Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
    Serbia vs Brazil
    Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
    Switzerland vs Costa Rica
    Group F
    Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
    Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
    Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
    Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
    Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
    Korea Republic vs Mexico
    Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
    Germany vs Sweden
    Jun 27 10:00amKazan
    Korea Republic vs Germany
    Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
    Mexico vs Sweden
    Group G
    Jun 18 11:00amSochi
    Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
    Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
    Tunisia 1 - 2 England
    Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
    Belgium vs Tunisia
    Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
    England vs Panama
    Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
    England vs Belgium
    Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
    Panama vs Tunisia
    Group H
    Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
    Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
    Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
    Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
    Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
    Japan vs Senegal
    Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
    Poland vs Colombia
    Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
    Japan vs Poland
    Jun 28 10:00amSamara
    Senegal vs Colombia
    Knockout Stage

    Round of 16
    Jun 30 10:00amKazan
    [1C] vs [2D]
    Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
    [1A] vs [2B]
    Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
    [1B] vs [2A]
    Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
    [1D] vs [2C]
    Round of 16
    Jul 2 10:00amSamara
    [1E] vs [2F]
    Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
    [1G] vs [2H]
    Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
    [1F] vs [2E]
    Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
    [1H] vs [2G]
    Quarter Final
    Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
    [W49] vs [W50]
    Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
    [W53] vs [W54]
    Jul 7 10:00amSamara
    [W55] vs [W56]
    Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
    [W51] vs [W52]
    Semi-final
    Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
    [W57] vs [W58]
    Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
    [W59] vs [W60]
    Third place match
    Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
    [L61] vs [L62]
    Final
    Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
    Final: FIFA World Cup 2018