Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Czech Republic

Czech Republic - 3. Liga

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time


Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
3. liga: CFL
1   Chrudim 34 26 4 4 89 26 +63 80 WWWWW
2   Loko Vltavín 34 24 4 6 69 40 +29 75 WWWWW
3   Sokol Zápy 34 21 5 8 57 39 +18 68 WWWLW
4   Jiskra Domažlice 34 18 4 12 92 58 +34 61 WWWWL
5
Benešov 34 16 5 13 50 41 +9 56 WWWWW
6   Viktorie Jirny 34 16 3 15 49 44 +5 55 LLLWW
7
Štěchovice 34 15 6 13 63 68 -5 55 LWLLL
8
Písek 34 15 6 13 58 44 +14 54 LLLLW
9
Převýšov 34 15 7 12 60 53 +7 54 LWWWL
10
Králův Dvůr 34 14 5 15 52 57 -5 53 WLWWL
11
Ústí nad Orlicí 34 15 6 13 39 48 -9 53 WLWWW
12   Litomericko 34 15 4 15 47 59 -12 48 WWWLL
13
Dobrovice 34 13 4 17 47 44 +3 46 WLLLW
14
Slavoj Vyšehrad 34 12 4 18 54 59 -5 44 LLLLL
15
Sokol Brozany 34 12 5 17 58 72 -14 43 LLLWL
17   Sokol Čížová 34 2 6 26 33 88 -55 17 LLLLW
3. liga: MSFL
1   Prostějov 30 22 4 4 79 33 +46 70 WWWWW
2   Velké Meziříčí 30 19 3 8 75 49 +26 60 LDLWW
3   Líšeň 30 16 6 8 63 44 +19 54 LDLWW
4   Hanácká 30 15 5 10 57 48 +9 50 LWLLD
5   Hlučín 30 13 7 10 52 41 +11 46 LDDLL
6
Hodonín-Šardice 30 12 7 11 54 52 +2 43 WWDWW
8
Spartak Hulín 30 12 5 13 65 60 +5 41 LLDWL
9   Vyškov 30 11 8 11 54 51 +3 41 DWLLL
10
Uherský Brod 30 12 5 13 36 44 -8 41 WWWWL
11
Uničov 30 10 10 10 62 46 +16 40 LDLWD
13
Viktoria Otrokovice 30 9 9 12 45 61 -16 36 LWWLD
14
Valašské Meziříčí 30 11 2 17 43 72 -29 35 LLDLW
15   HFK Olomouc 30 6 4 20 39 74 -35 22 WLWLD
16   Mohelnice 30 3 5 22 34 73 -39 14 LLLLL
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

 

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018