Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Italy

Italy - Serie C

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time


Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Serie C: Girone A
2   Robur Siena 36 20 7 9 41 30 +11 67 WLWLW
3   Pisa 36 16 13 7 44 30 +14 61 LWLWW
4   Monza 36 16 10 10 40 26 +14 58 WWDWL
5   Viterbese Castrense 36 16 10 10 46 35 +11 58 WWLDL
6   Alessandria 36 14 14 8 54 37 +17 56 WLWDD
7   Carrarese 36 15 10 11 57 47 +10 55 LDDDW
8
Piacenza 36 14 10 12 43 41 +2 50 DWWDD
9
Giana Erminio 36 11 13 12 59 56 +3 46 DWDLL
10
Pistoiese 36 10 16 10 44 47 -3 46 LWDWD
11
Pontedera 36 12 10 14 38 49 -11 46 LWLDW
12
Lucchese 36 10 14 12 35 42 -7 44 LWWDD
13
Olbia 36 12 7 17 39 52 -13 43 LLLDL
14
Pro Piacenza 36 11 8 17 38 43 -5 41 WWLLL
15
Arzachena 36 10 9 17 49 53 -4 39 DLLLD
16
Arezzo 36 14 10 12 39 35 +4 37 WWDLW
17   Gavorrano 36 9 9 18 35 51 -16 34 WLLWL
18   Cuneo 36 7 11 18 24 47 -23 32 LLLWD
19   Prato 36 5 11 20 32 62 -30 26 LLDDW
Serie C: Girone B
2   Südtirol 34 15 10 9 37 28 +9 55 WWWLW
3   Sambenedettese 34 14 11 9 38 31 +7 53 DLLWL
4   Reggiana 34 14 11 9 41 35 +6 53 DDLDL
5   AlbinoLeffe 34 13 10 11 36 31 +5 49 WWWDW
6   FeralpiSalò 34 13 10 11 47 43 +4 49 WLDLL
7
Renate 34 12 12 10 34 31 +3 48 DWWDD
8
Bassano Virtus 34 13 9 12 38 30 +8 48 DLDWL
9
Pordenone 34 11 13 10 46 44 +2 46 DWDLW
10
Mestre 34 12 10 12 40 36 +4 44 LLLWD
11   Triestina 34 9 16 9 42 36 +6 43 DLLDW
12   Ravenna 34 12 7 15 31 38 -7 43 DLWDL
13   Fano 34 9 11 14 25 31 -6 38 WDWWL
14   Fermana 34 8 14 12 27 36 -9 38 LLDWD
15
Gubbio 34 9 9 16 34 46 -12 36 LWDLW
16
Teramo 34 6 17 11 33 42 -9 35 DDLDD
17
Santarcangelo 34 9 11 14 34 52 -18 35 DWLDW
18   Vicenza 34 8 11 15 29 39 -10 32 LDLDD
19   Modena 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Serie C: Girone C
2   Catania 36 21 7 8 65 31 +34 70 WLLWD
3   Trapani 36 19 11 6 60 35 +25 68 LDWDL
4   Juve Stabia 36 14 13 9 49 35 +14 55 DWLDW
5
Cosenza 36 14 12 10 41 35 +6 54 WWLWD
6
Monopoli 36 14 11 11 46 35 +11 53 WDDLW
7
Casertana 36 13 11 12 37 32 +5 50 WLWWD
8
Rende 36 14 8 14 31 35 -4 50 LDWLW
9
Virtus Francavilla 36 10 16 10 35 43 -8 46 DLDDD
10
Sicula Leonzio 36 11 13 12 37 37 +0 46 LDWLD
11
Bisceglie 36 11 12 13 39 46 -7 45 WWDLL
12
Siracusa 36 14 10 12 37 29 +8 42 WLDLD
13
Catanzaro 36 11 9 16 35 45 -10 42 DDWDL
14
Reggina 36 9 14 13 29 38 -9 41 DDWWL
15   Fidelis Andria 36 8 17 11 36 40 -4 38 DDLDW
16
Matera 36 15 10 11 40 37 +3 36 LWWDL
17   Paganese 36 7 12 17 36 56 -20 33 DLLWD
18   Fondi 36 7 9 20 33 52 -19 30 LWDLL
19   Akragas 36 3 6 27 18 66 -48 0 LLLLL
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals
1   Calcio Padova 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6 WW
2
Livorno 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3 WL
3
Lecce 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 LL
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off

 

News

Mike Piazza's soccer team goes bust
New York Post (2 days ago)
Larry Brown and Dante Calabria headed to Italy
Tar Heel Blog (blog) (2 weeks ago)

 

About Serie C

Lega Pro Prima Divisione is the third highest football league in Italy. It consists of 36 teams, divided geographically into two divisions of 18 teams each.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia