Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Colombia

Colombia - Primera A

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time


Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1
Alianza Petrolera 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2
América de Cali 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3
Atlético Bucaramanga 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4   Atlético Huila 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5
Atlético Nacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6
Boyacá Chicó 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7
Deportes Tolima 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8
Deportivo Cali 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9
Deportivo Pasto 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10   Envigado 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11
Medellín 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12
Jaguares de Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13
Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14
La Equidad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15
Leones 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16
Millonarios 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17
Once Caldas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18
Patriotas Boyacá 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19
Rionegro Águilas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20
Santa Fe 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

 

Top Scorers

PlayerTeamGoalsPenalties
Primera A: Apertura
G. CanoIndependiente Medellín 10 1
O. DuarteAtlético Huila 8 1
E. FaríasOnce Caldas 8 2
C. MartínezAmérica de Cali 8 3
H. OsorioRionegro Águilas 8 2
I. RivasPatriotas Boyacá 8 1
Y. MorenoIndependiente Medellín 7 0
C. PeraltaLa Equidad 7 3
J. SandDeportivo Cali 7 2
T. GutiérrezJunior 6 1
E. LópezAtlético Huila 6 1
W. MoreloSanta Fe 6 0
D. MorenoAtlético Nacional 6 1
L. CastroIndependiente Medellín 5 0
A. Del ValleMillonarios 5 1
Primera A: Clausura
Y. CharáJunior 11 0
D. MorenoAtlético Nacional 10 2
C. ValenciaLa Equidad 10 0
A. Del ValleMillonarios 9 1
A. RodríguezDeportes Tolima 9 4
A. VuletichRionegro Águilas 8 2
M. PérezDeportes Tolima 7 0
P. RojasJaguares de Córdoba 7 2
J. CoxEnvigado 6 3
T. GutiérrezJunior 6 1
F. ArizalaAtlético Bucaramanga 5 1
W. De La RosaDeportivo Pasto 5 0
J. DuqueDeportivo Cali 5 1
E. IbargüenPatriotas Boyacá 5 2
D. LópezJaguares de Córdoba 5 0
Primera A: Final Stage
D. BangueroDeportes Tolima 1 0
V. HernándezAtlético Nacional 1 0
D. MorenoAtlético Nacional 1 0

 

News

Everton make contact for Colombian defensive midfielder
Royal Blue Mersey (blog) (1 day ago)

 

Videos


Encuentro con los jugadores del América de Cali Pretemp…
2 days ago

Pretemporada Verdolaga en New Jersey
3 days ago

Nuestros arqueros en la Pretemporada Verdolaga
4 days ago

Invitación de Aldo Leao a nuestra hinchada en New Jersey
Saturday, 14 Jul

Victoria Verdolaga ante Chivas
Friday, 13 Jul

Pretemporada Verdolaga Día 3
Friday, 13 Jul

Yerson Candelo en la Pretemporada Verdolaga
Thursday, 12 Jul

Pretemporada Verdolaga Día 2
Wednesday, 11 Jul

Ya estamos en Orlando, Florida
Wednesday, 11 Jul

Pretemporada Verdolaga
Tuesday, 10 Jul

Invitación Gustavo Torres #PretemporadaVerdolaga
Tuesday, 10 Jul

Invitación de René Higuita a nuestra hinchada en Orlando
Sunday, 8 Jul

Gracias Mago
Saturday, 7 Jul

Gracias Mago
Saturday, 7 Jul

Gracias Zúñiga
Wednesday, 4 Jul

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia