Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Russia

Russia - FNL

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time


Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Orenburg 38 26 6 6 59 26 +33 84 DWWWW
2 Krylya Sovetov 38 26 4 8 60 23 +37 82 LWWWW
3 Yenisey 38 25 6 7 68 32 +36 81 WDWLW
4 Tambov 38 20 8 10 57 36 +21 68 DWWDW
5 Baltika 38 19 7 12 44 35 +9 64 WLDWD
6 Dinamo St. Petersburg 38 13 16 9 52 47 +5 55 LWDDL
7 Sibir 38 14 11 13 38 31 +7 53 LLLDL
8 Shinnik 38 14 11 13 45 45 0 53 LDDWL
9 Kuban' Krasnodar 38 12 13 13 47 47 0 49 DLDDL
10 Volgar Astrakhan 38 12 9 17 40 46 -6 45 LWLLW
11 Avangard Kursk 38 10 15 13 43 46 -3 45 LLDDW
12 Olimpiyets 38 11 11 16 37 50 -13 44 WWDWL
13 Khimki 38 12 7 19 33 49 -16 43 LLLWD
14 Spartak Moskva II 38 11 9 18 47 64 -17 42 WLDLL
15 Tom' Tomsk 38 10 11 17 36 56 -20 41 DWWLL
16 Zenit II 38 11 7 20 43 59 -16 40 WLWWL
17 Rotor Volgograd 38 10 10 18 38 45 -7 40 WLLLW
18 Luch Vladivostok 38 9 13 16 40 52 -12 40 WLDDL
19 Tyumen 38 9 12 17 41 54 -13 39 LWLLW
20 Fakel 38 9 8 21 27 52 -25 35 WWLLW
Promotion - Premier League
Promotion - Premier League (Promotion)
Relegation

 

Top Scorers

PlayerTeamGoalsPenalties
A. KulishevDinamo St. Petersburg 17 6
S. KornilenkoKrylya Sovetov 15 1
A. KozlovYenisey 15 1
A. PanyukovZenit II 15 4
A. SobolevKrylya Sovetov 14 1
A. SutorminOrenburg 12 4
M. ZhitnevSibir 12 3
A. ChasovskikhTambov 10 0
D. PopovičOrenburg 10 3
F. SakalaSpartak Moskva II 10 0
S. SebaiBaltika 10 1
D. SkopintsevBaltika 10 1
A. KutjinYenisey 9 2
V. PanteleevSpartak Moskva II 9 3
S. SamodinKrylya Sovetov 9 0

 

News

 

About FNL

The Football Championship of the National League, formerly called Russian First Division is the second level of Russian professional football.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018