Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jul. 17

  • Sun
    Jul 15
  • Mon
    Jul 16
  • Tue
    Jul 17
  • Wed
    Jul 18
  • Thu
    Jul 19
  • Fri
    Jul 20
  • Sat
    Jul 21
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
12:00pm HJK vs Víkingur UEFA Champions League App
12:00pm Valletta vs Kukësi UEFA Champions League App
1:00pm Malmö FF vs Drita UEFA Champions League App, Viaplay Denm…
1:00pm APOEL vs Sūduva UEFA Champions League App, Cytavision…
1:00pm Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Flora UEFA Champions League App
2:00pm The New Saints vs Škendija 79 UEFA Champions League App, BBC Red But…
2:15pm Videoton vs F91 Dudelange UEFA Champions League App, M4 Sports
2:30pm Crvena Zvezda vs Spartaks Jūrmala B/R Live, UEFA Champions League Ap…
3:00pm Legia Warszawa vs Cork City UEFA Champions League App, TVP Sport,
3:00pm Crusaders vs Ludogorets B/R Live, UEFA Champions League Ap…
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
11:45am Levski Sofia vs Vaduz Diema Sport
11:55am Shkupi vs Rangers Premier Sports, Eir Sport 2
12:00pm Honvéd vs Rabotnički B/R Live, Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Ar…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
3:00pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Central Córdoba SdE fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fan…
8:10pm Villa Dálmine vs UAI Urquiza fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fan…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
6:30pm Caracas vs Sport Huancayo FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV 2,
8:45pm Lanús vs Junior FOX Soccer Match Pass, DAZN, Sp…
Africa - CAF Champions League 
8:00am TP Mazembe vs MC Alger fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORT…
9:00am Togo Port vs Mamelodi Sundowns
9:00am ZESCO United vs 1º de Agosto SuperSport 7, SuperSport 7 Nigeria, Su…
9:00am Mbabane Swallows vs Etoile du Sahel
12:00pm Horoya vs Wydad Casablanca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORT…
3:00pm Al Ahly vs Township Rollers SuperSport 4, SLGO, SuperSport 4 Afric…
3:00pm ES Tunis vs KCCA
3:00pm ES Sétif vs Difaâ El Jadida fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORT…
Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship 
11:30am Turkey U19 vs England U19 ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, Yo…
1:30pm France U19 vs Ukraine U19 ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, Yo…
Club Friendly 
Live TBA Union Berlin vs Norwich City
6:00am Lokomotiv Moskva vs Vitesse fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network, Are…
10:00am Rijeka vs Tabor Sežana
10:00am Gorica vs Petrolul 52
11:00am Asteras Tripolis vs Hapoel Ra'anana
11:00am PAS Giannina vs Larissa
11:00am Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Fortuna Köln
11:00am Santa Clara vs Arouca
11:00am Red Star vs Le Havre
11:30am Rubin Kazan' vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
11:30am Krasnodar vs Orenburg
11:30am Ufa vs İstanbul Başakşehir
12:00pm Grenoble Foot 38 vs Annecy
12:00pm Lens vs Valenciennes
12:00pm Trabzonspor vs Lokomotiva Zagreb
12:00pm Grasshopper vs Atromitos
12:00pm Ajaccio vs Bastia
12:00pm Gorica vs Udinese
12:00pm Saarbrücken vs JS Kabylie
12:00pm Preußen Münster vs Wattenscheid 09
12:00pm Carl Zeiss Jena vs Chemnitzer FC
12:00pm St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Orléans
12:30pm Köln vs Watford Sport1 Germany
12:30pm Luzern vs Rapperswil-Jona
12:30pm Niort vs Lorient
12:30pm Eintracht Norderstedt vs Babelsberg
1:00pm Hertha BSC vs Pasching
1:00pm Villarreal vs Hércules
1:00pm Beşiktaş vs Reading DAZN, TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport Premium, Sp…
1:00pm Zulte-Waregem vs Hapoel Haifa
1:00pm Welling United vs Gillingham
1:00pm Eibar vs Tudelano
1:00pm PEC Zwolle vs RKC Waalwijk
1:00pm Uerdingen vs Eindhoven
1:00pm B 93 vs Hvidovre
1:30pm ADO Den Haag vs Dordrecht
1:30pm KV Oostende vs SV Roeselare
2:00pm Marítimo vs Louletano
2:00pm Forest Green Rovers vs Leeds United
2:00pm Bath City vs Exeter City
2:00pm Linense vs Bristol City
2:00pm Victoria Hamburg vs Eichede
2:30pm Crawley Town vs Ipswich Town
2:30pm Grimsby Town vs Sunderland
2:30pm Dagenham & Redbridge vs Colchester United
2:30pm Torquay United vs Plymouth Argyle
2:30pm Gainsborough Trinity vs Chesterfield
2:30pm Dartford vs Gillingham
2:30pm Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Rotherham United
2:30pm Sheffield vs Rotherham United
2:45pm Knockbreda vs Ballymena United
2:45pm Newry City AFC vs Loughgall
2:45pm Altrincham vs Macclesfield Town
2:45pm Kidderminster Harriers vs Burton Albion
2:45pm Stockport County vs Rochdale
2:45pm Walsall vs Aston Villa AVTV
2:45pm Wycombe Wanderers vs Brentford
2:45pm Yeovil Town vs Bristol Rovers
2:45pm Real Murcia vs Sevilla beIN Sports Connect España, beIN LaLiga,
2:45pm St Patrick's vs Newcastle United
2:45pm Carrick Rangers vs Linfield
2:45pm Aldershot Town vs Oxford United
2:45pm Bradford City vs Sheffield United
2:45pm Halifax Town vs Port Vale
2:45pm Bromley vs Crystal Palace
2:45pm Basingstoke Town vs Eastleigh
2:45pm United of Manchester vs Oldham Athletic
2:45pm Oxford City vs Luton Town
2:45pm Chippenham Town vs Swindon Town
2:45pm AFC Hornchurch vs Concord Rangers
2:45pm Wealdstone vs Maidenhead United
2:45pm St Neots Town vs Stevenage
2:45pm AFC Sudbury vs Braintree Town
2:45pm Alfreton Town vs Buxton
2:45pm Brighouse Town vs Harrogate Town
3:30pm Portimonense vs Porto Sport TV1, Sport TV África
4:00pm Académica vs Belenenses
Soccer Shows 
5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Brazil - Serie B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Atlanta United vs Seattle Sounders FC fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00am Atlanta United vs Seattle Sounders FC fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:30pm New York City vs Columbus Crew fuboTV, YES Network
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 9:00pm Brazil vs Belgium fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 8:30pm Arsenal vs West Ham United
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Repeat 6:00am Barcelona vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 1:55pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Repeat 8:00pm Barcelona vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 8:30pm Eibar vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:30am Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Repeat 2:25pm Sassuolo vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Friendly 
Repeat 4:00pm Monterrey vs Santos fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Toluca vs Morelia fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Toluca vs Morelia fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am América vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Santos Laguna vs Tigres UANL fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am América vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30am Santos Laguna vs Tigres UANL fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Toluca vs Morelia fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm América vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:30pm Santos Laguna vs Tigres UANL fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Toluca vs Morelia fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm América vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:30pm Santos Laguna vs Tigres UANL fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Santos Laguna vs América fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Agropecuario vs Luján fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 4:00am San Lorenzo vs Racing Club fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:00am Grêmio vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Grêmio vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Cruzeiro vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30am Flamengo vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00pm Atlético PR vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00pm Chapecoense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Repeat 4:00am Cruzeiro vs Atlético PR fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Cruzeiro vs Atlético PR fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:00am Independiente del Valle vs Macará fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:00pm Emelec vs El Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Club Friendly 
Repeat 5:00am İstanbul Başakşehir vs Ufa
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00pm Peñarol vs Torque fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia