Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday May. 21

  • Sat
    May 19
  • Sun
    May 20
  • Mon
    May 21
  • Tue
    May 22
  • Wed
    May 23
  • Thu
    May 24
  • Fri
    May 25
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
3:00pm Montreal Impact vs LA Galaxy DIRECTV, MLS Live, ESPN+, TSN G…
Germany - Bundesliga 
2:30pm Holstein Kiel vs Wolfsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO,
Ecuador - Primera A 
8:15pm Aucas vs Universidad Católica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLT…
Europe - UEFA U17 Women's Championship 
12:00pm Germany U17 vs Spain U17
*Final
fuboTV, ESPN3, ESPNU, Univ…
Spain - Segunda Division 
3:00pm Lugo vs Huesca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Soccer Shows 
2:00pm Bundesliga Match Day fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera Division
 Colombia - Primera B
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Oberliga
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Korea Republic - K League Challenge
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Atlanta United vs New York RB fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am Chicago Fire vs Houston Dynamo fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Atlanta United vs New York RB fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 5:00am Chicago Fire vs Houston Dynamo fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Chicago Fire vs Houston Dynamo fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Minnesota United vs Sporting KC fuboTV, Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 12:30pm New York City vs Colorado Rapids fuboTV, YES Network
Repeat 4:00pm Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm New York City vs Colorado Rapids fuboTV, YES Network
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 7:00am Liverpool vs Roma fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 8:00am Liverpool vs Sevilla fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Roma vs Liverpool fuboTV, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports S…
Repeat 9:00am Real Madrid vs Bayern München fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 10:00am Spartak Moskva vs Liverpool fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Real Madrid vs Bayern München Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Real Madrid MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm Maribor vs Liverpool fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Roma vs Liverpool Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Bayern München Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 5:00pm Roma vs Liverpool Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs APOEL fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Bayern München fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 10:30pm Real Madrid vs Bayern München Root Sports Northwest
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:45am Barcelona vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00am Atlético Madrid vs Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 7:30am Villarreal vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Repeat 9:00am Barcelona vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 11:30pm Villarreal vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 9:30am Juventus vs Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Repeat 10:30am Juventus vs Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 2:00pm Juventus vs Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:30am VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:30pm Holstein Kiel vs Wolfsburg fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm KSV Holstein vs VfL Wolfsburg fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein fuboTV, MSG
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 1:00pm Caen vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 4:00pm Caen vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 3:30am Chelsea vs Manchester United fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Chelsea vs Manchester United fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Friendly 
Repeat 10:00am Mexico vs Croatia fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30am Mexico vs Iceland fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 5:00pm Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00pm Toluca vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Austria - 1. Liga 
Repeat 10:30am Austria Lustenau vs Liefering
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am América RN vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Bahia PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Paraguay vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am São Paulo vs Santos PFC Internacional
Delay 2:00am Sport Recife vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am América RN vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Fluminense vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Atletico Minerio vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Paraná vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Palmeiras vs Bahia PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am São Paulo vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am São Paulo vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00pm São Paulo vs Santos PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:00am Independiente del Valle vs Emelec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Barcelona vs Guayaquil City fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm Independiente del Valle vs Emelec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30pm Barcelona vs Guayaquil City fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 7:00am Göztepe vs Galatasaray fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Repeat 12:00pm Göztepe vs Galatasaray fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00pm Peñarol vs River Plate fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:45am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORT…
Repeat 6:45am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:45am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 4:30pm Road to the 2018 FIFA World Cup fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 7:00pm UEFA Champions League Best of Playoff fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 10:00pm LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018