Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Verizon Fios New York Plus - Digital (New York) Soccer Schedule

  • Fri
    Jul 20
  • Sat
    Jul 21
  • Sun
    Jul 22
  • Mon
    Jul 23
  • Tue
    Jul 24
  • Wed
    Jul 25
  • Thu
    Jul 26
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am New York RB vs New England MSG
Repeat 2:00am Atlanta United vs DC United Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Atlanta United vs DC United Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm New York RB vs New England MSG
Repeat 8:00pm New York RB vs New England MSG
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 9:00pm France vs Croatia Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 3:00am Arsenal vs West Ham United
*Arsenal TV
GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am Málaga vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30am Villarreal vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am Barcelona vs Deportivo La Coruña beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Barcelona vs Levante beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30pm Real Sociedad vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm Real Betis vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30pm Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm Espanyol vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm Barcelona vs Getafe beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Eibar vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm Barcelona vs Girona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm Las Palmas vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:30pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Málaga vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30pm Barcelona vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:30pm Udinese vs Juventus beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00pm Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 3:30pm PSG vs Toulouse beIN SPORTS
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Tijuana vs Guadalajara Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am Cruz Azul vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Tijuana vs Guadalajara FOX Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Atlas vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Tijuana vs Guadalajara Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00pm Veracruz vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Cruz Azul vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Tijuana vs Guadalajara FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Tijuana vs Guadalajara Fox Soccer Plus
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:30pm Flamengo vs Botafogo GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:00am Emelec vs Técnico Universitario GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00am Macará vs Independiente del Valle GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 8:30pm Nacional vs Torque GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

*All times are shown in your local time

 

Soccer Channels Available on Verizon Fios New York Plus - Digital (New York)

Fox Soccer PlusCNBCMSNBCOxygenWAPA AmericaEcuavisa InternacionalESPN Deportes USA
Fox Soccer Plus CNBC MSNBC Oxygen WAPA America Ecuavisa Internacional ESPN Deportes USA
GolTV EspanolUnivision Deportes USAbeIN SPORTS en EspañolEsquire NetworkCentro America TVTV Chile
GolTV Espanol Univision Deportes USA TyC Sports Internacional beIN SPORTS en Español Esquire Network Centro America TV TV Chile
RCN Nuestra TeleRTP InternacionalGlobo TV InternacionalTV5 Monde USASyfyBravoBBC America
RCN Nuestra Tele RTP Internacional Globo TV Internacional TV5 Monde USA Syfy Bravo BBC America
E!GalavisionUNIVERSOBYU TV SportsFCS AtlanticFCS Central
E! Disney XD USA Galavision UNIVERSO BYU TV Sports FCS Atlantic FCS Central
FCS PacificOne World SportsESPN Classic USAFOX DeportesGOLTV USALongHorn NetworkShowtime
FCS Pacific One World Sports ESPN Classic USA FOX Deportes GOLTV USA LongHorn Network Showtime
Mega TVNBC New York - WNBCFXUSA NetworkAXS TVbeIN SPORTS USA
Mega TV NBC New York - WNBC FX USA Network Universal HD AXS TV beIN SPORTS USA
ESPNESPNEWSESPNUESPN2 USASEC NetworkYES NetworkSportsNet NY
ESPN ESPNEWS ESPNU ESPN2 USA SEC Network YES Network SportsNet NY
MSGMSG PlusFox Sports 1 USAFox Sports 2 USANBCSNCBS Sports Network
MSG MSG Plus Fox Sports 1 USA Fox Sports 2 USA NBCSN CBS Sports Network

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia