Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Charter Communications - Digital (Long Beach) Soccer Schedule

  • Fri
    Jul 20
  • Sat
    Jul 21
  • Sun
    Jul 22
  • Mon
    Jul 23
  • Tue
    Jul 24
  • Wed
    Jul 25
  • Thu
    Jul 26
  •  
?  
International Champions Cup 
4:05pm Liverpool vs Borussia Dortmund ESPN, ESPN Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
7:00pm Santos Laguna vs Lobos BUAP Univision Deportes
9:00pm Necaxa vs América Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
3:00pm Palmeiras vs Atlético Mineiro GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Chile - Primera Division 
5:30pm Universidad Chile vs Huachipato TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
4:00pm Patriotas Boyacá vs Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele
6:15pm Millonarios vs Boyacá Chicó RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
6:00pm Deportivo Saprissa vs Santos de Guápiles Centro America TV
Ecuador - Primera A 
6:30pm Barcelona vs El Nacional GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Atlanta United vs DC United Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Atlanta United vs DC United Univision Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 3:00am Arsenal vs West Ham United
*Arsenal TV
GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Tijuana vs Guadalajara Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 7:00am Cruz Azul vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Tijuana vs Guadalajara FOX Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Atlas vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Tijuana vs Guadalajara Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00pm Veracruz vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Cruz Azul vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Tijuana vs Guadalajara FOX Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:30pm Flamengo vs Botafogo GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:00am Emelec vs Técnico Universitario GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00am Macará vs Independiente del Valle GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 8:30pm Nacional vs Torque GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

*All times are shown in your local time

 

Soccer Channels Available on Charter Communications - Digital (Long Beach)

Esquire NetworkEl Rey NetworkRCN Nuestra TeleTV ChileUnivision Deportes USA
KDOC Los Angeles Esquire Network KWHY-TV Los Angeles El Rey Network RCN Nuestra Tele TV Chile Univision Deportes USA
ESPN Deportes USACentro America TVGOLTV USAEstudio 5TV5 Monde USAOne World SportsESPN
ESPN Deportes USA Centro America TV GOLTV USA Estudio 5 TV5 Monde USA One World Sports ESPN
ESPN2 USAFox Sports Prime TicketFox Sports 1 USAFCS AtlanticFCS CentralFCS PacificESPN Classic USA
ESPN2 USA Fox Sports Prime Ticket Fox Sports 1 USA FCS Atlantic FCS Central FCS Pacific ESPN Classic USA
ESPNEWSFox Sports 2 USANBCSNCBS Sports NetworkGolTV EspanolESPNUBTN - Big Ten Network
ESPNEWS Fox Sports 2 USA NBCSN CBS Sports Network GolTV Espanol ESPNU BTN - Big Ten Network
SEC NetworkFOX DeportesCNBCMSNBCShowtimeUSA NetworkFox Sports West
SEC Network FOX Deportes CNBC MSNBC Showtime USA Network Fox Sports West
E!SyfyBravoAXS TVBBC AmericaUNIVERSO
E! Syfy Bravo AXS TV Universal HD BBC America UNIVERSO

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia