Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Charter Communications - Digital (Long Beach) Soccer Schedule

  • Wed
    May 23
  • Thu
    May 24
  • Fri
    May 25
  • Sat
    May 26
  • Sun
    May 27
  • Mon
    May 28
  • Tue
    May 29
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
8:55pm Houston Dynamo vs New York City Univision Deportes
11:00pm LA Galaxy vs SJ Earthquakes Univision Deportes
Ecuador - Primera A 
8:15pm Técnico Universitario vs Independiente del Valle GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:25pm SJ Earthquakes vs LA Galaxy Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 7:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 4:00pm Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid FOX Deportes
Friendly 
Repeat 10:00am Mexico vs Ghana Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30am Mexico vs USA Univision Deportes
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 3:00am Juventus vs Milan GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Santos vs Real Garcilaso FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Club Bolivar vs Delfin S.c FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Independiente vs Deportivo Lara FOX Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm SC Corinthians vs Millonarios FC FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 3:55pm Guadalajara vs América Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 10:30am Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:00pm Fluminense vs Atlético PR GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm São Paulo vs Santos GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:30pm Macará vs Deportivo Cuenca GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:30pm Aucas vs Universidad Católica GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 10:00pm UEFA Champions League Top Goals Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:30pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Club Friendly 
Repeat 2:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Los Angeles FC Univision Deportes
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Peñarol vs Boston River GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

*All times are shown in your local time

 

Soccer Channels Available on Charter Communications - Digital (Long Beach)

Esquire NetworkEl Rey NetworkRCN Nuestra TeleTV ChileUnivision Deportes USA
KDOC Los Angeles Esquire Network KWHY-TV Los Angeles El Rey Network RCN Nuestra Tele TV Chile Univision Deportes USA
ESPN Deportes USACentro America TVGOLTV USAEstudio 5TV5 Monde USAOne World SportsESPN
ESPN Deportes USA Centro America TV GOLTV USA Estudio 5 TV5 Monde USA One World Sports ESPN
ESPN2 USAFox Sports Prime TicketFox Sports 1 USAFCS AtlanticFCS CentralFCS PacificESPN Classic USA
ESPN2 USA Fox Sports Prime Ticket Fox Sports 1 USA FCS Atlantic FCS Central FCS Pacific ESPN Classic USA
ESPNEWSFox Sports 2 USANBCSNCBS Sports NetworkGolTV EspanolESPNUBTN - Big Ten Network
ESPNEWS Fox Sports 2 USA NBCSN CBS Sports Network GolTV Espanol ESPNU BTN - Big Ten Network
SEC NetworkFOX DeportesCNBCMSNBCShowtimeUSA NetworkFox Sports West
SEC Network FOX Deportes CNBC MSNBC Showtime USA Network Fox Sports West
E!SyfyBravoAXS TVBBC AmericaUNIVERSO
E! Syfy Bravo AXS TV Universal HD BBC America UNIVERSO

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
France U21May 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018