Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Spain

Spain - Tercera División

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Tercera Division - Grp. 1
1 Deportivo La Coruña II 38 25 6 7 79 31 +48 81 WWWDW
2 Rápido Bouzas 38 20 12 6 51 24 +27 72 DDWLW
3 Cerceda 38 21 8 9 65 36 +29 71 LDWWW
4 Bergantiños 38 19 11 8 52 31 +21 68 WDDWW
5 Villalbés 38 19 10 9 51 35 +16 67 WWDDW
6 Arosa 38 17 13 8 51 38 +13 64 DLWDW
7 Compostela 38 17 11 10 61 47 +14 62 WWLDL
8 Villalonga 38 17 8 13 55 40 +15 59 WWWDL
9 Silva 38 15 12 11 52 50 +2 57 WDLDW
10 Choco 38 14 10 14 55 50 +5 52 WDDDW
11 Barbadás 38 12 14 12 45 48 -3 50 LLDDD
12 Negreira 38 12 13 13 51 48 +3 49 LLDLW
13 Barco 38 13 10 15 50 55 -5 49 LDLWL
14 Alondras 38 12 12 14 50 45 +5 48 LWWDD
15 Ribadumia 38 12 12 14 41 52 -11 48 WWLDL
16 Céltiga 38 13 8 17 42 45 -3 47 WLDDL
17 CD Castro 38 10 7 21 47 72 -25 37 LLLDL
18 As Pontes 38 6 10 22 32 67 -35 28 LLDWL
19 Dubra 38 4 9 25 36 83 -47 21 LWDLL
20 Órdenes 38 1 6 31 24 93 -69 9 LLLLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 10
1 Real Betis II 38 24 6 8 81 35 +46 78 WLWWW
2 Arcos 38 21 10 7 76 39 +37 73 LWLDW
3 Écija 38 21 8 9 69 39 +30 71 WWLWL
4 Algeciras 38 19 12 7 66 34 +32 69 DWWWW
5 San Roque de Lepe 38 19 9 10 68 52 +16 66 LWWWD
6 Sevilla III 38 15 13 10 55 39 +16 58 LWWDW
7 Atlético Espeleño 38 16 9 13 63 56 +7 57 LLWLW
8 Ceuta 38 14 14 10 45 39 +6 56 LWDLL
9 Lebrijana 38 15 11 12 45 48 -3 56 WLDLW
10 Utrera 38 15 6 17 49 50 -1 51 WLLWL
11 Gerena 38 14 7 17 53 53 0 49 LLLWL
12 Los Barrios 38 13 8 17 31 44 -13 47 WWWDD
13 Guadalcacín 38 12 11 15 42 57 -15 47 DLWWL
14 Cabecense 38 10 13 15 47 64 -17 43 LLLDD
15 Recreativo Huelva II 38 11 10 17 45 66 -21 43 WWWLL
16 Castilleja 38 11 8 19 44 55 -11 41 DWLLL
17 CD Alcalá 38 11 8 19 37 65 -28 41 DWLLD
18 Antoniano 38 9 13 16 38 59 -21 40 WLWDD
19 Coria CF 38 8 12 18 48 66 -18 36 WLLDW
20 San Roque de Cádiz 38 5 6 27 37 79 -42 21 LLLLD
Tercera Division - Grp. 11
1 Formentera 38 26 8 4 88 19 +69 86 DWWWW
2 Poblense 38 24 7 7 90 34 +56 79 WWLLD
3 Alcúdia 38 24 5 9 55 30 +25 77 LWWWW
4 Peña Deportiva 38 21 11 6 63 35 +28 74 LLDDW
5 Llosetense 38 20 9 9 73 42 +31 69 WLWDW
6 San Rafael 38 18 12 8 52 28 +24 66 WWLDL
7 Platges de Calvià 38 18 8 12 55 39 +16 62 WLWWD
8 Constància 38 14 9 15 53 49 +4 51 WDWWL
9 Binissalem 38 12 14 12 47 39 +8 50 WLDDD
10 Santa Catalina Atlético 38 14 8 16 44 55 -11 50 DWLLW
11 Ciudad de Ibiza 38 12 13 13 54 55 -1 49 LWWDD
12 Ferriolense 38 13 10 15 55 68 -13 49 LWLDL
13 Felanitx 38 12 11 15 39 49 -10 47 LLLDL
14 Son Cladera 38 11 8 19 37 67 -30 41 LLDWL
15 Esporles 38 9 13 16 40 56 -16 40 LWDWD
16 Mercadal 38 11 6 21 44 55 -11 39 WWWLD
17 Collerense 38 10 9 19 50 63 -13 39 WLDDL
18 Rotlet Molinar 38 9 5 24 40 98 -58 32 WLLLD
19 Penya Ciutadella 38 6 10 22 34 83 -49 28 LLDDW
20 Campos 38 5 6 27 28 77 -49 21 LDLLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 12
1 Las Palmas II 38 29 7 2 92 20 +72 94 WWWWD
2 UD San Fernando 38 18 12 8 54 38 +16 66 DLWWD
3 Ibarra 38 19 8 11 61 41 +20 65 DWLWW
4 Villa Santa Brígida 38 18 11 9 64 44 +20 65 WLWLW
5 Tenerife II 38 15 11 12 57 42 +15 56 WWWDW
6 Marino 38 15 11 12 51 45 +6 56 WLWDL
7 Unión Sur Yaiza 38 16 7 15 55 44 +11 55 LWLLD
8 Panadería Pulido 38 14 13 11 52 49 +3 55 DWLWL
9 Buzanada 38 13 12 13 45 48 -3 51 WDWLW
10 Tenisca 38 14 9 15 66 70 -4 51 DDDLL
11 La Cuadra 38 13 12 13 45 50 -5 51 WWDWW
12 Lanzarote 38 11 16 11 53 60 -7 49 DLLLL
13 Las Zocas 38 14 6 18 43 56 -13 48 LWLWL
14 El Cotillo 38 13 8 17 62 64 -2 47 LLWLW
15 Estrella 38 12 10 16 40 42 -2 46 LLWLW
16 Santa Úrsula 38 11 11 16 54 61 -7 44 WWLWW
17 Vera 38 11 11 16 44 60 -16 44 DWDLW
18 Unión Viera 38 12 6 20 57 80 -23 42 LLLLL
19 Arucas 38 9 10 19 41 58 -17 37 LLWDL
20 Telde 38 5 5 28 22 86 -64 20 LLDLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 13
1 Lorca Deportiva 38 27 4 7 96 38 +58 85 LWWWL
2 Basconia 38 26 7 5 87 34 +53 85 WWWDW
3 CD Águilas 38 24 9 5 78 30 +48 81 WLWWW
4 Mar Menor 38 19 10 9 54 27 +27 67 WWWWW
5 Yeclano 38 19 8 11 61 38 +23 65 LWDLD
6 EG El Palmar 38 16 12 10 54 45 +9 60 LWWWL
7 Real Murcia II 38 15 14 9 67 44 +23 59 LDLWD
8 UCAM Murcia II 38 17 4 17 71 51 +20 55 WLLWL
9 Nueva Vanguardia 38 15 8 15 58 52 +6 53 WDWLW
10 La Unión CF 38 14 10 14 47 54 -7 52 LLDLW
11 Cieza 38 15 7 16 58 66 -8 52 LWWLL
12 Atlético Pulpileño 38 13 9 16 47 55 -8 48 DLLWW
13 Huércal-Overa 38 12 7 19 40 59 -19 43 WWLWL
14 EDMF Churra 38 11 9 18 53 57 -4 42 WWDDD
15 Muleño 38 10 12 16 44 60 -16 42 LLLWW
16 Deportiva Minera 38 10 11 17 40 56 -16 41 WLDLW
17 Basconia 38 9 12 17 39 47 -8 39 WLDLD
18 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 38 11 4 23 41 63 -22 37 LWDLL
19 Algar 38 9 6 23 39 68 -29 33 DLLLL
20 Olímpico Totana 38 4 5 29 27 157 -130 17 LLLLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 14
1 Cacereño 38 29 5 4 81 16 +65 92 DWWWW
2 CD Badajoz 38 25 10 3 90 17 +73 85 DWWWD
3 Jerez 38 25 4 9 58 26 +32 79 WWWWW
4 Azuaga 38 22 8 8 83 42 +41 74 WWLWD
5 CD Coria 38 22 6 10 62 29 +33 72 LLWDW
6 Don Benito 38 18 14 6 62 26 +36 68 WWWWL
7 Calamonte 38 16 14 8 70 39 +31 62 LWDWD
8 UP Plasencia 38 17 8 13 59 56 +3 59 LWLDW
9 Moralo 38 13 13 12 57 58 -1 52 DDLLW
10 Olivenza 38 12 11 15 44 54 -10 47 DLLLD
11 CP Amanecer 38 10 13 15 52 58 -6 43 WLWLD
12 Montijo 38 11 10 17 41 59 -18 43 WDLLL
13 Extremadura UD II 38 9 13 16 49 55 -6 40 WLWLD
14 Valdivia 38 9 12 17 34 63 -29 39 DLDLD
15 Arroyo 38 10 7 21 31 64 -33 37 LLLWL
16 Santa Amalia 38 10 6 22 34 82 -48 36 LDWDL
17 Atlético Pueblonuevo 38 8 11 19 34 64 -30 35 DWLDW
18 Fuente de Cantos 38 8 10 20 42 69 -27 34 WDWWL
19 Díter Zafra 38 6 6 26 34 95 -61 24 LLLLL
20 La Estrella 38 3 13 22 34 79 -45 22 LLLLD
Tercera Division - Grp. 15
1 Peña Sport 38 25 7 6 73 35 +38 82 LWWWW
2 Iruña 38 24 7 7 66 32 +34 79 LLWWW
3 Cirbonero 38 23 8 7 65 30 +35 77 WWDWD
4 Cortes 38 19 7 12 51 35 +16 64 WLWWD
5 Oberena 38 19 6 13 54 45 +9 63 WWWLW
6 San Juan 38 16 14 8 60 42 +18 62 WWDWW
7 Burladés 38 15 14 9 51 50 +1 59 DLDLL
8 Idoya 38 17 6 15 51 47 +4 57 LLLLW
9 Txantrea 38 14 10 14 63 56 +7 52 WDLWL
10 Huarte 38 13 13 12 39 36 +3 52 WLDDL
11 Subiza 38 14 8 16 65 62 +3 50 LLDWL
12 Cantolagua 38 14 7 17 44 47 -3 49 WWWWW
13 Valle Egüés 38 12 9 17 51 49 +2 45 WLDDL
14 River Ega 38 14 3 21 52 77 -25 45 LLLWL
15 Pamplona 38 11 11 16 47 52 -5 44 LWLLW
16 Corellano 38 11 11 16 49 56 -7 44 WWWLD
17 Ardoi 38 11 11 16 39 46 -7 44 LLDLD
18 Lourdes 38 10 10 18 37 56 -19 40 LWDLW
19 Erriberri 38 7 8 23 27 69 -42 29 DWLLL
20 Valtierrano 38 2 8 28 30 92 -62 14 LDLLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 16
1 CD Calahorra 38 30 5 3 116 20 +96 95 WWWDW
2 Náxara 38 28 7 3 117 30 +87 91 WWWDW
3 SD Logroñés 38 29 4 5 110 25 +85 91 WWWWW
4 Haro 38 28 7 3 115 33 +82 91 WDWWW
5 Anguiano 38 29 4 5 115 40 +75 91 WDWWW
6 Varea 38 28 4 6 95 28 +67 88 LWWWW
7 Alfaro 38 24 3 11 78 56 +22 75 LWDWL
8 Logroñés II 38 20 5 13 64 45 +19 65 WWWWW
9 Agoncillo 38 13 6 19 50 60 -10 45 LLWWW
10 Oyonesa 38 11 6 21 45 74 -29 39 LWLDL
11 River Ebro 38 10 8 20 50 81 -31 38 WLLLW
12 Vianés 38 12 2 24 46 114 -68 38 LLLDL
13 Tedeón 38 9 10 19 43 68 -25 37 LDLLW
14 Arnedo 38 8 11 19 39 67 -28 35 WLLLW
15 Casalarreina 38 9 6 23 42 78 -36 33 LLLLL
16 Villegas 38 9 6 23 37 85 -48 33 DWWLL
17 Calasancio 38 8 7 23 24 77 -53 31 WDDLL
18 CDFC La Calzada 38 8 5 25 35 84 -49 29 LLLDL
19 San Marcial 38 5 7 26 44 110 -66 22 DLLDL
20 Rapid de Murillo 38 2 7 29 24 114 -90 13 LLLLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 17
1 Real Zaragoza II 38 26 7 5 85 30 +55 85 WWLWW
2 Utebo 38 18 12 8 60 38 +22 66 WDWLW
3 Tarazona 38 19 9 10 68 46 +22 66 WLWDW
4 Ejea 38 18 10 10 59 38 +21 64 WWWLL
5 Teruel 38 16 14 8 65 39 +26 62 WLWLD
6 Borja 38 14 18 6 48 35 +13 60 LDWWD
7 Almudévar 38 16 9 13 66 49 +17 57 LLLWL
8 Robres 38 14 13 11 46 45 +1 55 WLLLW
9 Illueca 38 13 14 11 50 42 +8 53 LDDWW
10 Sabiñánigo 38 15 8 15 53 51 +2 53 LLWDL
11 CDJ Tamarite 38 15 6 17 56 69 -13 51 WLLWL
12 Brea 38 13 9 16 48 55 -7 48 LDLWL
13 Binéfar 38 12 9 17 40 41 -1 45 WWDLW
14 Cariñena 38 12 9 17 55 64 -9 45 WWWWL
15 Sariñena 38 11 11 16 42 60 -18 44 LLWDW
16 Belchite 97 38 12 8 18 35 60 -25 44 LWDDL
17 Cuarte Industrial 38 12 7 19 50 66 -16 43 WWLWL
18 Atlético Escalerillas 38 10 9 19 46 60 -14 39 LWDLW
19 Épila 38 10 6 22 38 75 -37 36 LLLLL
20 Andorra 38 7 6 25 34 81 -47 27 LWLLW
Tercera Division - Grp. 18
1 Talavera CF 38 25 8 5 89 37 +52 83 DWWWL
2 Conquense 38 23 6 9 74 43 +31 75 LLLWW
3 Villarrobledo 38 19 13 6 75 42 +33 70 DLDDW
4 Guadalajara 38 21 7 10 64 43 +21 70 LWDWW
5 Villarrubia 38 20 7 11 61 38 +23 67 WWLLW
6 Almansa 38 18 9 11 68 54 +14 63 LLWWW
7 Ciudad Real 38 17 11 10 53 40 +13 62 LWWWD
8 Azuqueca 38 15 7 16 67 57 +10 52 LLDWL
9 Quintanar del Rey 38 13 13 12 61 52 +9 52 WLLWL
10 Madridejos 38 14 9 15 43 53 -10 51 WWWLW
11 Marchamalo 38 14 8 16 43 49 -6 50 WWWLW
12 Almagro 38 13 10 15 44 52 -8 49 WWDLW
13 Atlético Tomelloso 38 14 6 18 46 53 -7 48 WLLLL
14 Mora 38 13 7 18 46 66 -20 46 LLWDL
15 Pedroñeras 38 10 15 13 46 45 +1 45 WLDWW
16 Albacete II 38 11 12 15 49 56 -7 45 WWWWD
17 Toledo II 38 12 8 18 47 61 -14 44 WLDLL
18 Illescas 38 12 3 23 56 82 -26 39 LWLLL
19 Carrión 38 6 8 24 37 90 -53 26 LWLLL
20 Yuncos 38 3 7 28 24 80 -56 16 LLLLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 2
1 Sporting Gijón II 38 28 8 2 112 18 +94 92 WWWWW
2 Real Avilés 38 26 7 5 90 34 +56 85 WWLDL
3 Langreo 38 25 9 4 78 26 +52 84 WWWLW
4 Tuilla 38 26 6 6 61 35 +26 84 LWWDW
5 Real Oviedo II 38 22 9 7 78 32 +46 75 WLWDW
6 Marino de Luanco 38 22 9 7 61 36 +25 75 WWLWW
7 Covadonga 38 19 6 13 69 50 +19 63 LWLLL
8 Condal 38 17 11 10 65 50 +15 62 WWWDW
9 Ceares 38 14 7 17 47 63 -16 49 LLLDL
10 Llanes 38 12 12 14 53 44 +9 48 WLWLL
11 Colunga 38 15 3 20 51 59 -8 48 LLLWL
12 Llanera 38 9 8 21 38 61 -23 35 LLLDD
13 Praviano 38 9 8 21 46 78 -32 35 LLWLD
14 Mosconia 38 9 8 21 38 84 -46 35 LWWWW
15 L'Entregu 38 8 9 21 27 66 -39 33 LLLWL
16 Siero 38 8 9 21 36 83 -47 33 LWWDW
17 Tineo 38 6 13 19 42 71 -29 31 WLLDW
18 Atlético de Lugones 38 7 10 21 42 78 -36 31 WWWLL
19 Lenense 38 7 9 22 50 84 -34 30 WLLLL
20 Urraca 38 6 9 23 32 64 -32 27 LLLWL
Tercera Division - Grp. 3
1 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 28 6 4 78 23 +55 90 DWDWW
2 Tropezón 38 25 6 7 68 27 +41 81 WLWWW
3 Laredo 38 21 9 8 59 29 +30 72 WDDDW
4 Cayón 38 18 16 4 49 18 +31 70 DDWDW
5 Racing Santander II 38 18 11 9 52 35 +17 65 LDWDW
6 Siete Villas 38 17 12 9 50 38 +12 63 DDLLL
7 Cultural Guarnizo 38 18 9 11 50 41 +9 63 WDLWW
8 Barreda 38 15 8 15 57 52 +5 53 DWWDD
9 Escobedo 38 13 12 13 56 42 +14 51 WWWDL
10 Velarde 38 13 12 13 53 45 +8 51 WWWDL
11 Textil Escudo 38 14 5 19 51 52 -1 47 DWWWL
12 Bezana 38 11 12 15 43 68 -25 45 DLLDL
13 Vimenor 38 10 14 14 59 61 -2 44 LDDLW
14 Atlético Albericia 38 13 5 20 41 54 -13 44 WWDLL
15 Selaya 38 11 11 16 33 59 -26 44 LLDDW
16 Castro 38 11 10 17 44 54 -10 43 DLLWL
17 Rayo Cantabria 38 9 14 15 43 49 -6 41 DDDDW
18 Revilla 38 8 12 18 38 70 -32 36 LDLDD
19 EMF Meruelo 38 6 7 25 31 76 -45 25 LLLLL
20 Colindres 38 2 7 29 23 85 -62 13 LLLLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 4
1 Deportivo Alaves II 38 22 8 8 57 20 +37 74 WLWWW
2 Vitoria 38 22 6 10 60 39 +21 72 WWLDL
3 Durango 38 19 14 5 56 27 +29 71 WWWWD
4 Beasain 38 20 10 8 51 29 +22 70 WWWWL
5 Portugalete 38 18 15 5 56 39 +17 69 LWDLW
6 Club Bermeo 38 14 14 10 53 41 +12 56 WLDLW
7 Deusto 38 14 13 11 46 45 +1 55 LWWWD
8 Santurtzi 38 13 14 11 44 38 +6 53 DWLDW
9 Balmaseda 38 13 12 13 41 40 +1 51 WLWLD
10 Basconia 38 12 12 14 50 55 -5 48 LLWWL
11 Sodupe 38 13 8 17 55 67 -12 47 LLWWW
12 Amurrio 38 11 13 14 39 39 0 46 DDLLW
13 Getxo 38 13 6 19 39 45 -6 45 LWLLL
14 Lagun Onak 38 12 9 17 30 47 -17 45 DLLLW
15 Real Sociedad III 38 10 14 14 36 35 +1 44 LWLLD
16 Santutxu 38 8 17 13 38 45 -7 41 WDWLL
17 Tolosa 38 9 12 17 32 49 -17 39 LLWLW
18 Aurrera de Ondarroa 38 9 11 18 27 54 -27 38 DLLWL
19 Zalla 38 7 12 19 39 63 -24 33 WLLWL
20 Pasaia KE 38 7 8 23 35 67 -32 29 LWLWL
Tercera Division - Grp. 5
1 Olot 38 24 8 6 73 38 +35 80 LWWLW
2 Peralada 38 24 5 9 68 27 +41 77 WWLWL
3 Terrassa 38 19 9 10 48 26 +22 66 WDWWW
4 Vilafranca 38 18 10 10 60 37 +23 64 LWLLW
5 Sant Andreu 38 16 12 10 51 40 +11 60 LLDDW
6 Ascó 38 15 12 11 44 37 +7 57 WLLWW
7 Pobla Mafumet 38 12 19 7 43 36 +7 55 WDWDW
8 Figueres 38 12 14 12 39 41 -2 50 LWLWD
9 Vilassar de Mar 38 13 11 14 40 44 -4 50 WWDLW
10 Granollers 38 14 8 16 47 54 -7 50 WLDWD
11 Palamós 38 13 10 15 49 55 -6 49 LDLLL
12 Europa 38 11 14 13 28 32 -4 47 WDDDL
13 Santfeliuenc 38 11 12 15 39 44 -5 45 LWWLL
14 Cerdanyola del Vallès 38 11 12 15 43 51 -8 45 LLWDD
15 La Jonquera 38 10 12 16 19 29 -10 42 WDWWL
16 Montañesa 38 11 9 18 32 48 -16 42 LWLLL
17 Castelldefels 38 11 9 18 34 51 -17 42 WLLWL
18 Manlleu 38 8 16 14 41 59 -18 40 WLWLW
19 Júpiter 38 7 14 17 32 52 -20 35 LDWWD
20 Sabadell II 38 7 10 21 34 63 -29 31 LLLLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 6
1 Olímpic de Xàtiva 40 25 12 3 68 19 +49 87 LWWWW
2 Alzira 40 23 11 6 61 25 +36 80 WWDWW
3 Castellón 40 22 10 8 65 31 +34 76 WLWWW
4 Ontinyent 40 24 4 12 56 29 +27 76 WLLLW
5 Orihuela 40 19 14 7 62 31 +31 71 DWWWL
6 Novelda 40 20 10 10 46 27 +19 70 WLLWD
7 Villarreal III 40 19 12 9 67 47 +20 69 LLLWL
8 Elche II 40 20 8 12 58 37 +21 68 LLWWW
9 Torre Levante 40 18 7 15 58 50 +8 61 DLDLW
10 Crevillente 40 15 13 12 39 37 +2 58 DWLLD
11 Silla 40 14 9 17 51 57 -6 51 DLWDL
12 Rayo Ibense 40 13 10 17 49 56 -7 49 LLWLW
13 Almazora 40 11 15 14 43 48 -5 48 WWDDW
14 Recambios Colón 40 11 13 16 33 44 -11 46 WWLWL
15 Borriol 40 12 9 19 41 55 -14 45 WLLWL
16 Paterna 40 9 16 15 35 60 -25 43 DWDDL
17 Buñol 40 11 9 20 44 62 -18 42 DWWLW
18 Muro 40 10 9 21 39 50 -11 39 WWWDD
19 Torrevieja 40 10 5 25 38 71 -33 35 LLWLL
20 Almoradí 40 6 9 25 32 77 -45 27 LLLLL
21 Segorbe 40 2 7 31 22 94 -72 13 LLLLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 7
1 Atlético Madrid II 38 23 4 11 63 40 +23 73 WWWWW
2 Unión Adarve 38 19 9 10 55 41 +14 66 WDDWL
3 Alcobendas Sport 38 16 15 7 49 28 +21 63 DDWWD
4 Móstoles 38 16 14 8 62 41 +21 62 DLDDW
5 Leganés II 38 18 8 12 57 45 +12 62 WLWWW
6 Getafe B 38 17 9 12 54 35 +19 60 DWWDW
7 Basconia 38 15 13 10 36 30 +6 58 DDWLL
8 RSD Alcalá 38 14 15 9 36 28 +8 57 LLLLW
9 Internacional 38 15 11 12 52 40 +12 56 WWDLD
10 Santa Ana 38 15 8 15 43 54 -11 53 WWLWL
11 Basconia 38 12 13 13 44 43 +1 49 DLWWL
12 Villaverde-Boetticher 38 13 10 15 41 52 -11 49 LLLWW
13 Pozuelo Alarcón 38 11 15 12 40 35 +5 48 DWLDW
14 Alcorcón II 38 12 12 14 40 46 -6 48 DWDLD
15 Rayo Vallecano II 38 12 11 15 57 49 +8 47 DWDDL
16 Trival Valderas 38 11 13 14 44 48 -4 46 LWLLD
17 Alcobendas Sport 38 10 14 14 29 37 -8 44 LDWLW
18 Aravaca 38 9 11 18 36 64 -28 38 LLDWL
19 Villanueva del Pardillo 38 7 10 21 21 57 -36 31 LLLLL
20 Parla 38 4 7 27 21 67 -46 19 WLLLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 8
1 Gimnástica Segoviana 38 28 7 3 97 22 +75 91 LWWWD
2 Atlético Astorga 38 24 8 6 83 37 +46 80 WDWLW
3 Unionistas de Salamanca 38 22 12 4 77 29 +48 78 WDWWL
4 Cristo Atlético 38 23 7 8 73 35 +38 76 WWWWD
5 Almazán 38 19 11 8 69 47 +22 68 WWLWW
6 Zamora 38 18 6 14 51 42 +9 60 LLLLW
7 Real Ávila 38 16 6 16 65 55 +10 54 WWWLW
8 Numancia II 38 16 5 17 55 55 0 53 LWWWL
9 La Virgen del Camino 38 13 11 14 56 56 0 50 DLWDW
10 Beroil Bupolsa 38 12 12 14 53 53 0 48 WLWDD
11 Bembibre 38 14 6 18 42 51 -9 48 LDLWW
12 La Bañeza 38 11 14 13 49 52 -3 47 DLWLD
13 San José de Soria 38 13 6 19 39 68 -29 45 DWLLL
14 Atlético Tordesillas 38 12 8 18 53 70 -17 44 DLLWL
15 Burgos Promesas 38 12 7 19 39 55 -16 43 DWWWD
16 Sporting Uxama 38 9 14 15 37 45 -8 41 DWLLD
17 Cultural Cebrereña 38 11 8 19 38 55 -17 41 DLLLD
18 Villamuriel 38 10 7 21 35 49 -14 37 LLLWD
19 Mirandés II 38 8 13 17 26 49 -23 37 DDLLL
20 Villaralbo 38 3 4 31 27 139 -112 13 LLLLL
Tercera Division - Grp. 9
1 Malaga II 38 28 6 4 107 34 +73 90 WDWLW
2 Antequera 38 23 6 9 70 38 +32 75 WWWWL
3 Almería II 38 21 8 9 61 36 +25 71 DWLLD
4 Huétor Tájar 38 21 8 9 73 48 +25 71 LWWWW
5 Motril 38 21 7 10 71 43 +28 70 WWWWL
6 Loja 38 20 6 12 63 41 +22 66 WLLWW
7 Rincón 38 16 9 13 49 52 -3 57 LWWWD
8 El Palo 38 16 8 14 64 57 +7 56 WWWLW
9 Martos 38 15 8 15 57 54 +3 53 LLLLW
10 Guadix 38 14 9 15 47 51 -4 51 LLWWL
11 UD San Pedro 38 12 12 14 44 49 -5 48 WLLDD
12 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 38 14 6 18 41 51 -10 48 LWLWL
13 Maracena 38 12 10 16 50 54 -4 46 DWDWL
14 Atarfe Industrial 38 11 12 15 42 61 -19 45 DLWLW
15 Huétor Vega 38 10 14 14 45 55 -10 44 DLWWL
16 Vélez 38 12 8 18 44 64 -20 44 LWDLW
17 River Melilla 38 10 10 18 47 67 -20 40 WLLLW
18 Alhaurino 38 7 10 21 37 67 -30 31 LDLDL
19 Dos Hermanas SA 38 7 7 24 48 88 -40 28 WLLLL
20 Alhaurín 38 3 10 25 39 89 -50 19 LLLLD

 

About Tercera División

Tercera División is the fourth level of the Spanish football league system.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Serbia U21Jun 23
2:45pm
Spain U21
FYR Macedonia U21Jun 23
2:45pm
Portugal U21
Houston DynamoJun 23
9:00pm
Dallas
MexicoJun 24
11:00am
Russia
New ZealandJun 24
11:00am
Portugal
New York RBJun 24
1:30pm
New York City
Italy U21Jun 24
2:45pm
Germany U21
Czech Republic U21Jun 24
2:45pm
Denmark U21
Orlando PrideJun 24
3:30pm
Houston Dash
GermanyJun 25
11:00am
Cameroon
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android