Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
UEFA Euro2016 Poland vs Portugal  Wales vs Belgium  Germany vs Italy  France vs Iceland 
Quarterfinal 1 - Jun 30 3pm Quarterfinal 2 - Jul 1 3pm Quarterfinal 3 - Jun 2 3pm Quarterfinal 4 - Jul 3 3pm
Argentina

Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Streams


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1   Talleres Córdoba 21 14 7 0 31 11 +20 49 DDWWW
2   Chacarita Juniors 21 13 4 4 30 12 +18 43 DWWWW
3
Gimnasia Jujuy 21 11 5 5 26 16 +10 38 WWDDL
4
Boca Unidos 21 11 5 5 28 19 +9 38 DLWLW
5
Villa Dálmine 21 9 6 6 35 28 +7 33 WWWDD
6
Crucero del Norte 21 9 5 7 26 25 +1 32 DWWDW
7
Nueva Chicago 21 9 3 9 32 27 +5 30 LLLWW
8
Guillermo Brown 21 9 3 9 31 29 +2 30 DLWWL
9
Los Andes 21 8 6 7 21 22 -1 30 WDWDL
10
Brown de Adrogué 21 6 10 5 27 26 +1 28 LDDDW
11
Juventud Unida G. 21 7 7 7 25 26 -1 28 DLDDW
12
Almagro 21 7 7 7 23 25 -2 28 DLLWL
13
Deportivo Santamarina 21 7 6 8 16 19 -3 27 DLDWL
14
All Boys 21 7 5 9 30 28 +2 26 WWLLL
15
Ferro Carril Oeste 21 7 5 9 21 27 -6 26 LWLDL
16   Estudiantes de San Luis 21 7 3 11 17 25 -8 24 LWLLL
17
Juventud Unida Univ. 21 4 10 7 20 23 -3 22 DLDLW
18
Central Córdoba SdE 21 5 6 10 23 27 -4 21 WLWLW
19
Douglas Haig 21 5 5 11 20 24 -4 20 DLDLL
20
Independiente Rivadavia 21 4 8 9 14 26 -12 20 DWLDW
21
Atlético Paraná 21 3 10 8 16 32 -16 19 LWLDW
22   Instituto 21 4 4 13 18 33 -15 16 DDLLL
Promotion

 

Top Scorers

PlayerTeamGoalsPenalties
Argentino B
G. Lesman All Boys 17 2
F. Lenci Juventud Unida G. 13 6
F. Coniglio Chacarita Juniors 11 1
C. Chávez Brown de Adrogué 9 0
O. Altamirano Almagro 8 1
F. Cángele Boca Unidos 8 2
N. Giménez Nueva Chicago 8 1
M. Linas Los Andes 8 0
Renzo Pérez Villa Dálmine 8 2
M. Asenjo Brown de Adrogué 7 1
F. Fydriszewski Villa Dálmine 7 1
N. Solís Talleres Córdoba 7 0
T. Figueroa Guillermo Brown 6 1
G. Klusener Talleres Córdoba 6 0
J. Menéndez Chacarita Juniors 6 0
Argentino B: Final Stage
M. Garrido Patronato 1 0
A. González Bordón Deportivo Santamarina 1 0
M. Michel Deportivo Santamarina 1 0
M. Minetti Patronato 1 0
Matías Quiroga Patronato 1 0
R. Tucker Deportivo Santamarina 1 0
Argentino B: Promotion Play-offs
C. Gómez Nueva Chicago 1 0
Á. Vildozo Aldosivi 1 0

 

News

Why Are The Soccer Hooligans of Argentina Killing Each Other? - The FADER
The FADER
In the century since, Newell's has won the Primera División, Argentina's top league, six times, and have seen many storied names play on its pitch. Argentina's soccer godhead Diego Maradona passed through Newell's at the end of his career, a bit tubby ...
Jadwal pertandingan bola Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Vs Ind Rivadavia - Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga - Jadwal pertandingan bola pada kejuaraan Argentina Primera B Nacional, Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Vs Ind Rivadavia yang akan berlangsung pada hari Sabtu, tanggal 18 Juni 2016 pukul 00:00 WIB. Saksikan penayangan livescore ...
Jadwal bola Dini Hari Nanti Ind. Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown - Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga - Jadwal pertandingan bola pada kejuaraan Argentina Primera B Nacional, Ind Rivadavia Vs Guillermo Brown yang akan berlangsung pada hari Senin, tanggal 13 Juni 2016 pukul 01:00 WIB. ... Ligaolahraga - Berita Torabika Soccer Championship ...
Jadwal bola Dini Hari Nanti Chacarita Juniors vs Ind. Rivadavia - Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga - Jadwal pertandingan bola pada kejuaraan Argentina Primera B Nacional, Chacarita Juniors Vs Ind Rivadavia yang akan berlangsung pada hari Senin, tanggal 06 Juni 2016 pukul 01:30 WIB. Saksikan ... Ligaolahraga - Berita Sepak Bola: Sejak ...
Jadwal bola Dini Hari Nanti Ferro vs Gimnasia Jujuy - Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga - Jadwal pertandingan bola pada kejuaraan Argentina Primera B Nacional, Ferro Vs Gimnasia Jujuy yang akan berlangsung pada hari Minggu, tanggal 19 Juni 2016 pukul 01:30 WIB. Saksikan penayangan livescore ... Ligaolahraga - Berita Torabika ...
River pone primera en su nueva etapa - Página 12 (Registro)
Página 12 (Registro)
El primer encuentro será en el Lockhart Stadium de Fort Lauderdale, frente a América de Cali de Colombia, el 9 de julio, y los otros dos faltan confirmarse: el 13 de ese mes ante un equipo de la Mayor League Soccer, en Orlando, y el último sería ante ...
Jadwal bola Dini Hari Nanti Villa Dalmine vs Sportivo Estudiantes - Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga - Jadwal pertandingan bola pada kejuaraan Argentina Primera B Nacional, Villa Dalmine Vs Sportivo Estudiantes yang akan berlangsung pada hari Minggu, tanggal 19 Juni 2016 pukul 01:30 WIB. Saksikan penayangan livescore hanya di ...
Jadwal bola Dini Hari Nanti Douglas Haig vs Villa Dalmine - Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga.com
Ligaolahraga - Jadwal pertandingan bola pada kejuaraan Argentina Primera B Nacional, Douglas Haig Vs Villa Dalmine yang akan berlangsung pada hari Senin, tanggal 13 Juni 2016 pukul 01:30 WIB. Saksikan penayangan livescore hanya di .... Ligaolahraga ...

 

About Argentina - Primera B Nacional

The Argentina Primera B Nacional is Argentina's 2nd tier football division. Teams can qualify to this competition either trough promotion from the Primera B Metropolitana, or trough the Torneo Argentino A. The Argentina Primera B Nacional usually starts at the end of a year, and ends midway through the following year. Promotion from this league gives teams entry into the Primera Division Argentina or the First division of Argentine football.

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Euro 2016 Live Streaming and TV Schedule

Euro 2016 on ESPN in USA
Euro 2016 on US TV
Euro 2016 on Sling TV
Euro 2016 on ESPN
Euro 2016 on TV
Watch Euro 2016 live            »