Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Spain

Spain - Segunda División B

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time


Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Segunda B: Group 1
1   Rayo Majadahonda 38 20 10 8 60 35 +25 70 DWDWD
2   Deportivo La Coruña II 38 20 9 9 46 28 +18 69 DWWLW
3   Fuenlabrada 38 17 14 7 56 31 +25 65 LWDDW
4   Celta de Vigo II 38 18 9 11 44 32 +12 63 WLDWW
5   Rápido Bouzas 38 15 16 7 39 28 +11 61 DWLDW
6   Navalcarnero 38 18 7 13 44 40 +4 61 DWWLL
7   Talavera CF 38 15 11 12 40 46 -6 56 WLDWL
8   Real Madrid II 38 14 13 11 53 37 +16 55 WWDWD
9
Atlético Madrid II 38 12 15 11 43 46 -3 51 LDLLL
10
SS Reyes 38 13 12 13 45 46 -1 51 LLDLD
11   Unión Adarve 38 13 12 13 43 46 -3 51 WDLWW
12   Ponferradina 38 12 12 14 53 50 +3 48 WLDDL
13   Guijuelo 38 10 15 13 34 34 +0 45 LDWDD
14   Pontevedra 38 11 12 15 45 46 -1 45 WDLWD
15   Real Valladolid II 38 10 14 14 41 48 -7 44 LWDLD
16   Coruxo 38 12 7 19 37 57 -20 43 WLLWL
17   Toledo 38 10 11 17 45 50 -5 41 DWWLL
18   Racing Ferrol 38 9 13 16 38 53 -15 40 DLDWL
19   Gimnástica Segoviana 38 9 12 17 33 50 -17 39 LLWDW
20   Cerceda 38 5 10 23 26 62 -36 25 LLDLD
Segunda B: Group 3
1   Mallorca 38 20 13 5 52 27 +25 73 WWLWD
2   Villarreal II 38 16 17 5 46 29 +17 65 WLWDD
3   Elche 38 16 15 7 56 32 +24 63 DDWDD
4   Cornellà 38 17 9 12 46 39 +7 60 WWDLD
5
Ontinyent 38 15 11 12 30 37 -7 56 DWWWL
6
Ebro 38 14 14 10 35 35 +0 56 LWWWW
7   Lleida Esportiu 38 14 13 11 37 33 +4 55 DWLDW
8   Badalona 38 14 13 11 38 36 +2 55 WLDDL
9   Peralada 38 13 13 12 38 33 +5 52 WWLWD
10   Hércules 38 11 18 9 39 31 +8 51 DDLDW
11   Valencia II 38 11 17 10 60 53 +7 50 LWLDL
12
Sabadell 38 9 22 7 31 29 +2 49 DLWWD
13
Alcoyano 38 11 16 11 32 29 +3 49 DWLWD
14   Atlético Baleares 38 10 14 14 33 38 -5 44 WLWLW
15   Olot 38 9 16 13 34 38 -4 43 DLWLD
16   Llagostera-Costa Brava 38 10 12 16 31 41 -10 42 DLDWD
17   Formentera 38 9 14 15 25 41 -16 41 LWDLD
18   Saguntino 38 10 10 18 35 46 -11 40 LLDLL
19   Peña Deportiva 38 8 12 18 26 41 -15 36 LLDLD
20   Real Zaragoza II 38 3 11 24 33 69 -36 20 LLLLD
Segunda B: Group 4
1   Cartagena 38 20 11 7 51 33 +18 71 DDWWW
2   Marbella 38 20 10 8 49 27 +22 70 WLWDW
3   Real Murcia 38 18 11 9 49 33 +16 65 LWLWW
4   Extremadura UD 38 17 9 12 59 38 +21 60 WWLLL
5   Melilla 38 17 9 12 43 24 +19 60 WWLWL
6   Villanovense 38 14 12 12 29 33 -4 54 LLWWW
7   UCAM Murcia 38 13 13 12 38 42 -4 52 DWLDL
8   Granada II 38 13 12 13 34 35 -1 51 LWLLD
9   San Fernando CD 38 12 13 13 47 46 +1 49 DLWLW
10   El Ejido 38 12 13 13 54 55 -1 49 DLLDW
11   Linense 38 11 15 12 44 37 +7 48 WDLLD
12   CD Badajoz 38 12 12 14 46 44 +2 48 WLWLL
13
FC Jumilla 38 11 14 13 30 42 -12 47 WWWWD
14
Las Palmas II 38 12 11 15 45 44 +1 47 DDWWW
15
Recreativo Huelva 38 12 11 15 33 36 -3 47 LDWWL
16   Mérida AD 38 11 13 14 34 42 -8 46 WLLDW
17   Écija 38 11 12 15 38 56 -18 45 DLLWL
18   Córdoba II 38 11 10 17 40 51 -11 43 LWWLL
19   Real Betis II 38 9 13 16 47 61 -14 40 LWWLD
20   Lorca Deportiva 38 8 8 22 33 64 -31 32 LLLLL
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

 

News

Done Deal: Leeds United midfielder departs the club
Football League World (3 days ago)
Santi Cazorla returns to the field 636 days later
La Liga News UK (blog) (5 days ago)
Shaq Moore sent on loan
Stars and Stripes FC (1 week ago)

 

About Segunda División B

Segunda División B is the third level of the Spanish football league system.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia