Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Everton FC

Founded  1878
Stadium  Goodison Park
Capacity  40,569
Manager  Marco Silva

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
J. Pickford 2400000000000
M. Hewelt 2100000000000
M. Stekelenburg 3500000000000
Joel Robles 2700000000000
Defenders
M. Keane 2500000000000
M. Feeney 1900000000000
B. Galloway 2200000000000
A. Williams 3300000000000
Ramiro Funes Mori 2700000000000
J. Kenny 2100000000000
L. Garbutt 2500000000000
S. Coleman 2900000000000
P. Jagielka 3500000000000
R. Martina 2800000000000
T. Browning 2400000000000
E. Mangala 2700000000000
S. Duke-McKenna 1700000000000
M. Holgate 2100000000000
L. Baines 3300000000000
M. Collins 1700000000000
Midfielders
I. Gueye 2800000000000
T. Davies 1900000000000
J. McCarthy 2700000000000
A. Gordon 1700000000000
M. Schneiderlin 2800000000000
D. Klaassen 2500000000000
B. Baningime 1900000000000
F. Hornby 1800000000000
A. Denny 1800000000000
S. Lavery 1900000000000
G. Sigurðsson 2800000000000
Attackers
N. Vlašić 2000000000000
Y. Bolasie 2900000000000
W. Rooney 3200000000000
T. Walcott 2900000000000
O. Niasse 2800000000000
N. Broadhead 2000000000000
C. Tosun 2700000000000
D. Calvert-Lewin 2100000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Walcott 17 January 2018Arsenal22.6M €
C. Tosun 05 January 2018Beşiktaş30.4M €
B. Galloway 01 June 2018Sunderland-
T. Browning 01 June 2018Sunderland-
M. Pennington 01 July 2018Leeds-
J. Williams 01 July 2018Barnsley-
H. Onyekuru 01 July 2018Anderlecht-
Transfers Out
A. Lennon 23 January 2018Burnley-
R. Barkley 05 January 2018Chelsea16.9M €
L. Gray 31 January 2018CarlisleLoan
C. Grant 01 July 2018PlymouthFree
A. Donkor 01 January 2018Wolfsburg-
N. Moore 15 March 2018Blackburn-

News

Everton reveal leadership shake-up
SportsPro Media (4 days ago)
Why Isn't Wayne Rooney at the World Cup?
Sports Illustrated (1 day ago)

Videos


ON THE SPOT: RAMIRO FUNES MORI v GYLFI SIGURDSSON
4 days ago

Daniel Bryan on his love for Everton
Friday, 8 Jun

SURPRISE | Pickford & Jagielka trick super-fan
Wednesday, 6 Jun

EVERTON UNSEEN #8: MARCO SILVA'S FIRST DAY AT USM F…
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Marco Silva First Full Press Conference As He's Unv…
Monday, 11 Jun

MARCO SILVA & MARCEL BRANDS: FIRST PRESS CONFERENCE
Monday, 11 Jun

Marco Silva Named Everton Boss
Thursday, 10 May

MARCO SILVA: FIRST EVERTON INTERVIEW
Thursday, 10 May

TOP 10: BEST EVERTON LADIES GOALS 2017/18
Wednesday, 9 May

FIRST INTERVIEW: MARCEL BRANDS - EVERTON'S DIRECTOR…
Thursday, 10 May

TOP 10: BEST EVERTON GOALS 2017/18
Wednesday, 9 May

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018