Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
France

France - CFA

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
National 2: Group A
1   Marignane Gignac 30 17 6 7 39 25 +14 57 DWWLW
2   Toulon 30 17 6 7 41 25 +16 57 WWDWW
3
Colomiers US 30 14 9 7 43 27 +16 51 LWLWL
4
Bergerac 30 13 10 7 43 28 +15 49 WLDLL
5
Fréjus St-Raphaël 30 14 7 9 41 32 +9 49 LLLWW
6
Martigues 30 13 8 9 42 33 +9 47 LLWWW
7   Sète 30 11 13 6 42 25 +17 46 LWWWW
8   Monaco II 30 11 10 9 44 33 +11 43 WWDLL
9
Grasse 30 9 12 9 32 31 +1 39 WWLWL
10   Hyères 30 8 12 10 35 32 +3 36 WLLDL
11
Nice II 30 10 5 15 31 48 -17 35 LLWLL
12   Stade Montois 30 8 8 14 32 46 -14 32 LLDLW
13   Stade Bordelais 30 8 9 13 28 39 -11 31 WWWLW
14   Olympique Marseille II 30 6 10 14 31 46 -15 28 WLDWW
15   Tarbes 30 7 5 18 32 60 -28 26 LWWLL
16   Paulhan Pézenas 30 5 8 17 19 45 -26 21 DLLLL
National 2: Group B
1
Villefranche 30 18 4 8 50 32 +18 58 WWWWW
2
Annecy 30 16 9 5 51 33 +18 57 WWLWW
3
Andrézieux 30 16 4 10 48 36 +12 52 LLDLW
4
Jura Sud Foot 30 15 6 9 49 41 +8 51 WWWDW
5
Schiltigheim 30 14 8 8 47 35 +12 50 LLWWW
6
Yzeure 30 13 7 10 33 29 +4 46 WWLWL
7
Épinal 30 10 11 9 42 36 +6 41 DLWLW
8   PSG II 30 11 7 12 42 39 +3 40 DDLWL
9
Belfort 30 12 3 15 43 42 +1 39 WLWLW
10
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne 30 9 12 9 35 35 +0 39 DDDLW
11
Olympique Lyonnais II 30 11 4 15 42 45 -3 37 LDLWL
12
Chasselay MDA 30 10 7 13 34 39 -5 37 LLDLD
13   Saint-Priest 30 10 5 15 35 43 -8 35 LDDWL
14   Saint-Louis Neuweg 30 8 10 12 28 43 -15 34 DDLDD
15   Montceau 30 10 6 14 34 44 -10 33 WWWLL
16   Raon l'Etape 30 2 7 21 23 64 -41 13 LDLLL
National 2: Group C
1   Drancy JA 30 15 14 1 41 17 +24 59 DWDWW
2
Sedan 29 16 7 6 52 30 +22 55 WWDDD
3
Sainte-Geneviève 30 16 6 8 41 31 +10 54 LDWDL
4
Fleury 91 30 16 3 11 45 34 +11 51 WWWLL
5
Arras 30 13 9 8 46 37 +9 48 WDWLW
6
St Maur Lusitanos 30 12 10 8 37 33 +4 46 LLDWW
7   Borgo 29 9 14 6 30 24 +6 41 DDLLD
8   Poissy 30 10 10 10 34 36 -2 40 WDDWW
9   Croix Football IC 30 7 15 8 26 32 -6 36 LDWWD
10
Lens II 30 9 7 14 46 48 -2 34 WDLDW
11
Lille II 30 9 7 14 39 48 -9 34 WDLLL
12
Reims II 30 7 11 12 41 43 -2 32 LDWDW
13
Furiani Agliani 29 9 4 16 31 48 -17 31 LLWLD
14   Amiens AC 30 7 9 14 18 28 -10 30 LDLLD
15   Viry Châtillon 29 7 8 14 28 47 -19 26 LLWLD
16   Beauvais 30 6 6 18 31 50 -19 24 DDLLD
National 2: Group D
1   Le Mans 30 18 6 6 59 27 +32 60 WLLDW
2   Stade Briochin 30 16 9 5 50 32 +18 57 WWWLD
3   St Malo US 30 12 12 6 44 34 +10 48 LLDWL
4   Lorient II 30 11 12 7 31 24 +7 45 LDDLD
5   Romorantin SO 30 10 11 9 45 40 +5 41 DLLDL
6   St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 30 9 14 7 29 31 -2 40 DWDDD
7   Chartres 30 9 12 9 49 42 +7 39 WLDDL
8
Le Havre II 30 11 5 14 43 55 -12 38 WWWWW
9
Granville 30 9 10 11 38 36 +2 37 DLDDW
10
Mantes 78 30 10 7 13 32 39 -7 37 DWLWW
11
Vitré 30 8 12 10 43 44 -1 36 LLDWL
12
Limoges 30 9 10 11 31 38 -7 34 LDDDD
14
Trélissac 30 8 9 13 26 43 -17 33 WWDDL
15
Rennes II 30 8 8 14 33 42 -9 32 WDWLD
16
Fontenay Vendée Foot 30 6 10 14 25 40 -15 25 LDWLW
Promotion
Relegation

 

News

Africa: French Colonies in Africa
AllAfrica.com (4 days ago)
France's Role in Africa
Dissident Voice (4 days ago)

 

About CFA

The Championnat de France amateur (CFA) and formerly known as National 2, is the fourth division of the French football league system behind Ligue 1, Ligue 2, and the Championnat National. Contested by 72 clubs, the Championnat de France amateur operates on a system of promotion and relegation with the Championnat National and the Championnat de France amateur 2, the fifth division of French football.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018