Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Orlando City SC

Founded  2008 / 2010
Stadium  Camping World Stadium
Capacity  65,438
Manager  J. Kreis

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Earl Edwards Jr.E. Edwards
Adam GrinwisA. Grinwis
Mason StajduharM. Stajduhar
Joe BendikJ. Bendik
Defenders
Jonathan SpectorJ. Spector
Assists: 1
Mohammed Mounir AbdussalamMohammed Mounir
Assists: 1
Amro Tarek Abdel AzizAmro Tarek
Donald ToiaD. Toia
Ludovic Lamine SanéL. Sané
Scott SutterS. Sutter
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
R.J. AllenR. Allen
Assists: 1
Victor Pagliari GiroVictor
Midfielders
Dillon PowersD. Powers
Tony RochaT. Rocha
Oriol Rosell ArgerichOriol Rosell
David Josué Colmán EscobarJ. Colmán
Goals: 1
Richie LaryeaR. Laryea
Sacha KlještanS. Klještan
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Justin MeramJustin Meram
Assists: 1
Cameron LindleyC. Lindley
Will JohnsonW. Johnson
Goals: 1
Cristian Andrés Higuita BeltránC. Higuita
Christopher MuellerC. Mueller
Goals: 2
Víctor Yoshimar Yotún FloresY. Yotún
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Attackers
Stéfano Souza PinhoStéfano
Goals: 1
Dom DwyerD. Dwyer
Goals: 4
Pierre Da SilvaP. Da Silva
José VillarrealJosé Villarreal
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
36E. Edwards 2600000600000
99A. Grinwis 2700000000000
31M. Stajduhar 2000000000000
1J. Bendik 285406600000100
Defenders
2J. Spector 323164401001000
13Mohammed Mounir 265406600001200
3Amro Tarek 254335501100000
25D. Toia 2500000300000
22L. Sané 313144310300100
21S. Sutter 313114403111000
27R. Allen 281716242401000
94Victor 24411100000001
Midfielders
5D. Powers 2700000300000
8T. Rocha 24231010200000
20Oriol Rosell 2500000100000
10J. Colmán 191264131310000
6R. Laryea 231143121300200
16S. Klještan 323604400011000
9Justin Meram 294626511101000
15C. Lindley 202023302100100
4W. Johnson 315406600010000
7C. Higuita 241282111400100
C. Mueller 223486332320000
19Y. Yotún 285406600012300
Attackers
29Stéfano 271384222210000
14D. Dwyer 272443301040200
11P. Da Silva 1900000000000
33José Villarreal 2400000100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Klještan 03 January 2018New York-
L. Sané 20 February 2018Bremen-
Justin Meram 29 January 2018Columbus-
Amro Tarek 02 February 2018Wadi DeglaLoan
Mohammed Mounir 01 January 2018PartizanFree
A. Grinwis 05 January 2018St. LouisFree
C. Mueller 07 February 2018Tango-
Transfers Out
G. Barnes 01 January 2018León-
Z. Carroll 01 January 2018Reno-
Leo Pereira 01 January 2018Atlético PR-
C. Donovan 09 February 2018RGV FC TorosFree
T. Redding 07 February 2018New York-
Rafael Ramos 18 January 2018Chicago-
C. Larin 15 January 2018Beşiktaş
J. Aja 24 February 2018Whitecaps90K €
S. Thomsen 12 March 2018Richmond-
J. Schweitzer 12 January 2018SwitchbacksFree
H. Barry 07 February 2018Swope ParkFree
Z. Ellis-Hayden 07 February 2018Fresno FCFree
J. Fenlason 31 January 2018St. LouisFree
A. Dikwa 01 January 2018St. LouisFree

News

Paul Michael Columbus Designs Abstract Take on Gameday Poster
Orlando City SC (press release) (blog) (4 hours ago)
Breaking Down the XI: CB Depth to be Tested
Orlando City SC (press release) (blog) (22 minutes ago)
Storylines | Pride vs. Chicago Red Stars
Orlando City SC (press release) (blog) (1 day ago)
Know Your Opponent | Chicago Red Stars
Orlando City SC (press release) (blog) (3 days ago)
A Hater's Encyclopedia to Orlando City
Dirty South Soccer (blog) (1 week ago)

Videos


Stéfano Pinho | I Have To Keep Improving
Yesterday

OCV | Chris Takes On Toronto
3 days ago

Bendik | This Team Does Not Lack Confidence
4 days ago

Orlando City Today | The Detail
4 days ago

Inside The Session | Chris Mueller
4 days ago

Johnson | Take Care Of Business At Home
4 days ago

Kreis | Heading In A Positive Direction
4 days ago

After 90: Orlando City SC at Toronto FC
Saturday, 5 May

HIGHLIGHTS: Toronto FC vs. Orlando City SC | May 18, 2018
Friday, 11 May

Match Highlights: Orlando City SC at Toronto FC - May 1…
Friday, 11 May

Match Preview: Toronto FC vs Orlando City SC - May 17…
Thursday, 10 May

Orlando City Today | A New Day
Wednesday, 9 May

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018