Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AFC Asian Champions League

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

 

Top Scorers

PlayerTeamGoalsPenalties
AFC Champions League Grp. A
Makhete Diop Al Ahli 2 0
Leandro Padovani Al Ahli 1 0
Farshid Esmaeili Al Ahli 1 0
Mohsen Karimi Al Ahli 1 0
Kaveh Rezaei Al Ahli 1 0
Ali Ghorbani Al Ahli 1 0
Omid Ebrahimi Al Ahli 1 0
Talal Al Absi Al Taawon 1 0
Marat Bikmaev Lokomotiv 1 0
Salamat Kutybaev Lokomotiv 1 0
AFC Champions League Grp. B
Youssef El Arabi Lekhwiya 3 0
Ali Al-Zaqan Al Fateh 2 0
Aloys Nong Al Fateh 1 0
Hasan Beytsaeid Al Fateh 1 1
Hamad Al Juhaim Al Fateh 1 0
Ismael Mohammad Lekhwiya 1 0
Youssef MSakni Lekhwiya 1 0
Tae-Hee Nam Lekhwiya 1 0
Ali Ahmed Mabkhout Al Jazira 1 0
Nathan Junior Al Fateh 1 1
Sayyaf Dhafar Al Bishi Al Fateh 1 0
Abolfazl Alaei Al Fateh 1 0
AFC Champions League Grp. C
Omar Al Somah Al Ahli 2 0
Jerry Bengtson Al Ahli 2 0
Omar Abdulrahman Al Ain 2 1
Nasser Al-Shamrani Al Ain 1 0
Salman Al Moasher Al Ahli 1 0
Abdulfattah Asiri Al Ahli 1 0
Caio Al Ain 1 0
Morteza Tabrizi Al Ain 1 1
Vadim Cemirtan Bunyodkor 1 0
Aqeel Al Sahbi Al Ahli 1 0
Ismail Ahmed Al Ain 1 0
Mehdi Rajabzadeh Al Ain 1 1
Ioannis Fetfatzidis Al Ahli 1 0
Dostonbek Khamdamov Bunyodkor 1 0
AFC Champions League Grp. D
Rodrigo Tabata Al Rayyan 3 1
Mehdi Taremi Al Rayyan 3 0
Carlos Eduardo Al Hilal 2 0
Vahid Amiri Al Hilal 1 0
Chang-Woo Rim Al Wahda 1 0
Gonzalo Viera Davyt Al Rayyan 1 0
Nawaf Al-Abid Al Hilal 1 0
Mohsen Mosalman Al Hilal 1 0
Jorge Valdivia Al Wahda 1 0
Sebastian Tagliabue Al Wahda 1 0
Ismail Matar Al Wahda 1 0
Balazs Dzsudzsak Al Wahda 1 0
Victor Caceres Al Rayyan 1 0
Sergio Garcia Al Rayyan 1 0
Mohammad Al Shalhoub Al Hilal 1 1
AFC Champions League Grp. E
Yuma Suzuki Kashima Antlers 2 0
In-Sung Kim Kashima Antlers 2 0
Mislav Orsic Kashima Antlers 2 0
Pedro Junior Kashima Antlers 1 0
Theerathorn Bunmathan Muang Thong United 1 0
Yasushi Endo Kashima Antlers 1 0
Ivan Kovacec Kashima Antlers 1 0
Mu Kanazaki Kashima Antlers 1 0
Jong-Ho Lee Kashima Antlers 1 0
Naomichi Ueda Kashima Antlers 1 0
Xisco Muang Thong United 1 0
AFC Champions League Grp. F
Hulk Muang Thong United 3 0
Ke Shi Muang Thong United 2 0
Il-Lok Yun Muang Thong United 2 0
Elkeson Muang Thong United 2 0
Tadanari Lee Urawa Reds 2 0
Rafael Silva Urawa Reds 2 1
Yoshiaki Komai Urawa Reds 1 0
Lachlan Scott Western Sydney Wanderers 1 0
Yuki Muto Urawa Reds 1 0
Terry Antonis Western Sydney Wanderers 1 1
Wataru Endo Urawa Reds 1 0
Tomoya Ugajin Urawa Reds 1 0
Chu-Young Park Urawa Reds 1 0
Oscar Urawa Reds 1 0
Tomoaki Makino Urawa Reds 1 0
AFC Champions League Grp. G
Alan Guangzhou Evergrande 3 0
Johnathan Guangzhou Evergrande 2 0
Ricardo Goulart Guangzhou Evergrande 2 1
Yu Kobayashi Kawasaki Frontale 2 1
Lisheng Liao Guangzhou Evergrande 2 0
Shangyuan Wang Guangzhou Evergrande 2 0
Paulinho Guangzhou Evergrande 1 0
Junior Santos Guangzhou Evergrande 1 0
Manuel Bleda Guangzhou Evergrande 1 1
Ko Itakura Kawasaki Frontale 1 0
AFC Champions League Grp. H
Marcelo Toscano Kawasaki Frontale 2 0
Ramires Jiangsu Suning 2 0
Chang-Min Lee Jiangsu Suning 2 0
Alex Teixeira Jiangsu Suning 2 0
Ademilson Gamba Osaka 1 1
Soon-Hyung Kwon Gamba Osaka 1 0
Eli Babalj Adelaide United 1 0
Frederic Mendy Adelaide United 1 0
Yasuyuki Konno Gamba Osaka 1 0
Shun Nagasawa Gamba Osaka 1 0
Baba Diawara Adelaide United 1 1
Sergio Olivares Cirio Adelaide United 1 0
Mark Ochieng Adelaide United 1 0

 

About AFC Asian Champions League

The AFC Champions League is a football club competition that brings the top 32 Asian football clubs from the top 10 AFC leagues. Champions League Qualification starts in February and ends with the AFC Champions League Final in November. The competition format includes an 8 team qualifying play off and then a 32 Football Team group stage arranged into 8 regions based four team groups. The come petition then progresses to two-legged knockout rounds for the 16th, 8th, quarter and semi finals. The final is played on a neutral venue pre-selected annually.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Mexico LegendsMar 31
9:55pm
La Liga Legends
LiverpoolApr 1
7:30am
Everton
Bayern MünchenApr 1
9:30am
Augsburg
BurnleyApr 1
10:00am
Tottenham Hotspur
ChelseaApr 1
10:00am
Crystal Palace
Leicester CityApr 1
10:00am
Stoke City
Manchester UnitedApr 1
10:00am
West Bromwich Albion
MonacoApr 1
3:00pm
PSG
NY CosmosApr 1
7:00pm
Miami
Real MadridApr 2
10:15am
Deportivo Alavés
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android