Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AT&T U-verse TV - Digital (San Francisco) Soccer Schedule

  • Tue
    May 22
  • Wed
    May 23
  • Thu
    May 24
  • Fri
    May 25
  • Sat
    May 26
  • Sun
    May 27
  • Mon
    May 28
  •  
?  
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:15pmFT Estudiantes 3 - 1 Nacional FOX Deportes
Live 8:30pm40' Atlético Nacional 0 - 0 Colo-Colo FOX Deportes
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS
8:30pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS en Español
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Juventus vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Manchester City vs Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00pm Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid FOX Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal beIN SPORTS en Español
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am Caen vs PSG beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Caen vs PSG beIN SPORTS en Español
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 6:00pm Porto vs Feirense GOLTV
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Chelsea vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 10:00am Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30am Mexico vs Paraguay Univision Deportes
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Cerro Porteño vs Monagas FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Emelec vs Santa Fe FOX Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Fluminense vs Atlético PR GOLTV
Repeat 4:00pm São Paulo vs Santos GOLTV
Repeat 9:30pm Fluminense vs Atlético PR GOLTV
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Repeat 10:00am Palmeiras vs América Mineiro Fox Soccer Plus
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am Aucas vs Universidad Católica GOLTV
Repeat 11:00am Independiente del Valle vs Emelec GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Serie A Show beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am Serie A Show beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Club Friendly 
Repeat 4:00am Los Angeles FC vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Los Angeles FC Univision Deportes
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Celtic vs Motherwell GOLTV
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 8:30am Göztepe vs Galatasaray beIN SPORTS en Español

*All times are shown in your local time

 

Soccer Channels Available on AT&T U-verse TV - Digital (San Francisco)

AXS TVE!BBC AmericaUSA NetworkOxygenEsquire Network
Universal HD AXS TV E! BBC America USA Network Oxygen Esquire Network
LongHorn NetworkFox Soccer PlusYES NetworkSportsNet NYNESNCSN New England
LongHorn Network Fox Soccer Plus YES Network SportsNet NY NESN CSN New England SportsTime Ohio
Fox Sports DetroitFox Sports NorthPac-12Fox Sports WestMSNBC
Fox Sports Detroit Fox Sports North Pac-12 Fox Sports West Fox Sports San Diego KTVU MSNBC
CNBCMega TVWAPA AmericaRCN Nuestra TeleTV ChileCentro America TVESPN Deportes USA
CNBC Mega TV WAPA America RCN Nuestra Tele TV Chile Centro America TV ESPN Deportes USA
TV5 Monde USABYU TV SportsESPNESPN Classic USAESPNEWS
TV5 Monde USA KPIX 5 CBS San Francisco BYU TV Sports KICU-TV ESPN ESPN Classic USA ESPNEWS
ESPNUESPN2 USASEC NetworkNBCSNCBS Sports NetworkFCS AtlanticFCS Central
ESPNU ESPN2 USA SEC Network NBCSN CBS Sports Network FCS Atlantic FCS Central
FCS PacificBTN - Big Ten NetworkFox Sports 2 USAFox Sports 1 USAFOX DeportesGOLTV USAUnivision Deportes USA
FCS Pacific BTN - Big Ten Network Fox Sports 2 USA Fox Sports 1 USA FOX Deportes GOLTV USA Univision Deportes USA
beIN SPORTS USAbeIN SPORTS en EspañolShowtime
beIN SPORTS USA beIN SPORTS en Español Showtime

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018