Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Atlanta United FC

Founded  2014
Stadium  Bobby Dodd Stadium
Capacity  55,297
Manager  G. Martino

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1B. Guzan 332703300000000
27M. Hildebrandt 2900000000000
25A. Kann 2700000300000
Defenders
3M. Parkhurst 342313210100000
2F. Escobar 232703300000100
22M. Ambrose 2400000000000
4G. Garza 261802200100100
13J. Hernández 2000000000000
12M. Robinson 2100000100000
5L. González Pírez 262193301000100
21G. Bello 1600000000000
14S. Zizzo 3000000200000
Midfielders
6D. Nagbe 272413301000000
30A. Carleton 17122020301000
18J. Larentowicz 342393301000100
10M. Almirón 242703301012000
8E. Barco 1800000000000
32K. Kratz 31693030300000
16C. McCann 301802200100200
23L. Kunga 1900000000000
20C. Goslin 1700000000000
28A. Wheeler-Omiunu 2300000200000
24J. Gressel 242703300001100
29O. Shannon 2200000000000
Attackers
26J. Gallagher 2200000000000
7J. Martínez 242653302040000
9R. Williams 2352020300000
19B. Vázquez 19171010100000
15H. Villalba 232323303011000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Caraux 01 January 2018Versailles-
M. Hildebrandt 01 January 2018Cincinnati-
S. Nicklaw 01 February 2018Edmonton-
A. Cochran 23 January 2018St. Louis-
F. Escobar 01 January 2018NOB810K €
J. Metcalf 01 January 2018Bangor-
E. Barco 23 January 2018Independiente12.2M €
J. Otoo 01 January 2018Charleston-
Y. Samuel 25 January 2018Bethlehem-
J. Carranza 23 March 2018North Carolina-
Transfers Out
K. Reynish 07 February 2018Fresno FCFree
C. Carmona 01 January 2018Colo-ColoFree
Y. Asad 01 January 2018Vélez-

News

Videos


HIGHLIGHTS: LA Galaxy vs. Atlanta United FC | April 21…
Yesterday

LA Galaxy vs Atlanta United | Radio Livestream
Yesterday

HIGHLIGHTS: LA Galaxy vs. Atlanta United FC | April 21…
Yesterday

WATCH: Miguel Almiron ices Atlanta United win over Gala…
Yesterday

WATCH: Josef Martinez delivers sixth goal of the season…
2 days ago

Atlanta United FC vs. NYCFC | 2018 MLS Highlights
Sunday, 8 Apr

Alexi Lalas: Atlanta United vs NYCFC is the matchup to…
Thursday, 5 Apr

Mic'd Up: Atlanta United defender Miles Robinson trains…
Thursday, 5 Apr

HIGHLIGHTS: Atlanta United FC vs. Los Angeles Football…
Monday, 9 Apr

Atlanta United FC vs. Los Angeles FC | 2018 MLS Highlig…
Sunday, 8 Apr

Gargan GFX: Atlanta United shows defensive focus in Min…
Thursday, 5 Apr

iFAQs: Atlanta United president Darren Eales’ cure for…
Sunday, 8 Apr

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolApr 24
2:45pm
Roma
Bayern MünchenApr 25
2:45pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolApr 28
7:30am
Stoke City
Bayern MünchenApr 28
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
Swansea CityApr 28
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridApr 28
12:30pm
Leganés
Manchester UnitedApr 29
11:30am
Arsenal
Deportivo La CoruñaApr 29
2:45pm
Barcelona
Real MadridMay 1
2:45pm
Bayern München
RomaMay 2
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android