Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Porto

Founded  1893
Stadium  Estádio Do Dragão
Capacity  50,399
Manager  Sérgio Conceição

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
José Sá 2500000000000
Fabiano 3000000000000
Casillas 3700000000000
Vaná 2700000000000
Defenders
M. Pereira 3400000000000
Y. Osorio 2400000000000
Ivan Marcano 3000000000000
Felipe 2900000000000
Luís Mata 2000000000000
D. Reyes 2500000000000
Alex Telles 2500000000000
Midfielders
Sérgio Oliveira 2600000000000
Danilo Pereira 2600000000000
Paulinho 2300000000000
H. Herrera 2800000000000
Otavinho 2300000000000
Bruno Costa 2100000000000
Óliver Torres 2300000000000
André André 2800000000000
Attackers
M. Marega 2700000000000
A. Waris 2600000000000
Gonçalo Paciência 2300000000000
Jesús Corona 2500000000000
Tiquinho 2700000000000
Y. Brahimi 2800000000000
Hernâni 2600000000000
V. Aboubakar 2600000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Adrián 01 July 2018La Coruña-
Suk Hyun-Jun 01 July 2018Troyes-
Gonçalo Paciência 29 January 2018Setúbal-
Ivo Rodrigues 01 July 2018Antwerp-
João Carlos 01 July 2018Braga-
M. Agu 01 July 2018Bursa-
O. Govea 01 July 2018Mouscron-
R. Gudiño 01 July 2018APOEL-
Rui Sousa 01 July 2018Boavista-
S. Vera 24 January 2018River Plate-
Danúbio 20 January 2018G Anapolis-
Transfers Out
Ivan Marcano 01 July 2018Roma-
W. Boly 01 July 2018Wolverhampton11.5M €
Ricardo Pereira 09 June 2018Leicester25M €
S. Irala 01 July 2018Rubio Ñú-
C. Awaziem 01 July 2018Porto II-
Diogo Dalot 08 June 2018Man Utd-

News

Videos


Hóquei em Patins: Cabestany fica "para continuar a…
Yesterday

"O Meu Coração Só Tem Uma Cor" foi apresentad…
Yesterday

Formação: Sub-17 (antevisão FC Porto-Belenenses, CNJB…
Yesterday

90 equipas lutaram pela Taça doa Campeões Dragon Force
3 days ago

Hóquei em Patins: FC Porto Fidelidade-Valongo, 3-2 (Ta…
3 days ago

Hóquei em Patins: "Conquista da Taça é uma boa for…
3 days ago

Hóquei em Patins: Entrega da Taça de Portugal no Museu…
3 days ago

Formação: Sub-17 - FC Porto-V.Guimarães, 2-0 (CNJB, fas…
Sunday, 10 Jun

Ciclismo: GP Abimota (5.ª etapa, 17/06/18
Sunday, 10 Jun

Ciclismo: GP Abimota (4.ª etapa, 16/06/18
Saturday, 9 Jun

Ciclismo: GP Abimota (3.ª etapa, 15/06/18
Saturday, 9 Jun

Festival da Natação 2018 (16/06/18
Saturday, 9 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018