Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
DIRECTV  (USA)

DIRECTV (USA) Soccer Schedule

  • Wed
    Jun 20
  • Thu
    Jun 21
  • Fri
    Jun 22
  • Sat
    Jun 23
  • Sun
    Jun 24
  • Mon
    Jun 25
  • Tue
    Jun 26
  •  
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:30am France vs Peru Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:30am Argentina vs Croatia Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30am Denmark vs Australia Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:30am France vs Peru Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:30pm Brazil vs Costa Rica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:30pm Nigeria vs Iceland UNIVERSO
Repeat 5:00pm Nigeria vs Iceland FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:30pm Nigeria vs Iceland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Serbia vs Switzerland FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:30pm Serbia vs Switzerland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Brazil vs Costa Rica UNIVERSO
Repeat 9:00pm Brazil vs Costa Rica FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:30pm Brazil vs Costa Rica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Serbia vs Switzerland UNIVERSO
Repeat 11:30pm Nigeria vs Iceland Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:30am Las Palmas vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:30pm Las Palmas vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 2:00pm Sporting CP vs Paços de Ferreira GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am Austria vs Brazil beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am Portugal vs Tunisia beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Poland vs Korea Republic beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Sweden vs Peru beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00pm Portugal vs Tunisia beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm Poland vs Korea Republic beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 12:00am Juventus vs Milan GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 4:00pm Bahia vs Corinthians GolTV Espanol
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am Independiente del Valle vs Deportivo Cuenca GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am El Nacional vs Barcelona GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:00pm Aucas vs Macará GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am FIFA World Cup Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am FIFA World Cup Preview Show Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30am FIFA World Cup Preview Show Fox Sports 1
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS

*All times are shown in your local time

 

Soccer Channels Available on DIRECTV (USA)

ESPNESPNEWSESPNUESPN2 USAGlobo TV InternacionalFox Sports 1 USANBCSN
ESPN ESPNEWS ESPNU ESPN2 USA Globo TV Internacional Fox Sports 1 USA NBCSN
CBS Sports NetworkEsquire NetworkE!BravoUSA NetworkSyfyFX
CBS Sports Network Esquire Network E! Bravo USA Network Syfy FX
OxygenBBC AmericaAXS TVEl Rey NetworkCNBCMSNBC
Oxygen BBC America Disney XD USA AXS TV El Rey Network CNBC MSNBC
BYU TV SportsNBC New York - WNBCUnivision USAGalavisionMega TVTelemundo Deportes En VivoUniMás
BYU TV Sports NBC New York - WNBC Univision USA Galavision Mega TV Telemundo Deportes En Vivo UniMás
UNIVERSOWAPA AmericaRCN Nuestra TeleCentro America TVTelecentroPeru Magico
UNIVERSO WAPA America RCN Nuestra Tele IVC Net Centro America TV Telecentro Peru Magico
TV ChileEcuavisa InternacionalSur PeruAzteca AmericaEcuador TV InternationalUnivision Deportes USAFOX Deportes
TV Chile Ecuavisa Internacional Sur Peru Azteca America Ecuador TV International Univision Deportes USA FOX Deportes
ESPN Deportes USAbeIN SPORTS en EspañolGolTV EspanolTyC Sports Internacional USAShowtimeFCS Atlantic
ESPN Deportes USA beIN SPORTS en Español GolTV Espanol TyC Sports Internacional USA Showtime Universal HD FCS Atlantic
FCS CentralFCS PacificBTN - Big Ten NetworkSEC NetworkESPN Classic USAFox Sports 2 USAbeIN SPORTS USA
FCS Central FCS Pacific BTN - Big Ten Network SEC Network ESPN Classic USA Fox Sports 2 USA beIN SPORTS USA
Fox Soccer PlusNESNNESN PlusCSN New EnglandYES NetworkMSGMSG Plus
Fox Soccer Plus NESN NESN Plus CSN New England YES Network MSG MSG Plus
SportsNet NYMASNMASN2Fox Sports SouthFOX Sports SunFox Sports FloridaRoot Sports Pittsburgh
SportsNet NY MASN MASN2 Fox Sports South FOX Sports Sun Fox Sports Florida Root Sports Pittsburgh
Fox Sports OhioFox Sports Ohio+Fox Sports DetroitFox Sports NorthFox Sports SouthwestLongHorn Network
Fox Sports Ohio Fox Sports Ohio+ SportsTime Ohio Fox Sports Detroit Fox Sports North Fox Sports Southwest LongHorn Network
Altitude 2Altitude SportsFox Sports ArizonaRoot Sports NorthwestRoot Sports Northwest 2Fox Sports WestFox Sports Prime Ticket
Altitude 2 Altitude Sports Fox Sports Arizona Root Sports Northwest Root Sports Northwest 2 Fox Sports West Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Fox Sports San Diego

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018