ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Jul. 2, 2023

Jul 1

Sunday, Jul. 2, 2023

Jul 3
  • Fri
    Jun 30
  • Sat
    Jul 1
  • Sun
    Jul 2
  • Mon
    Jul 3
  • Tue
    Jul 4
  • Wed
    Jul 5
  • Thu
    Jul 6
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
4:00pm
Atlanta United 2 - 0 Philadelphia Union
*Free on Apple TV
  North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup
Live
+
7:00pm
USA 6 - 0 Trinidad and Tobago
Live
+
7:00pm
Jamaica 5 - 0 St. Kitts and Nevis
Live
+
9:00pm
Mexico 0 - 1 Qatar
Live
+
9:00pm
Honduras 2 - 1 Haiti
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
2:00pm
Toluca 0 - 0 Necaxa
Live
+
9:05pm
Santos Laguna 0 - 2 Querétaro
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
5:30pm
NJ/NY Gotham FC 0 - 0 Angel City
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
2:00pm
Independiente 1 - 0 Huracán
Live
+
4:00pm
Colón 0 - 4 Racing Club
Live
+
6:00pm
Instituto 1 - 0 Belgrano
Live
+
6:30pm
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Tigre
Live
+
6:30pm
Banfield 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Live
+
8:30pm
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Sarmiento
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
10:00am
Corinthians 0 - 1 RB Bragantino
Live
+
3:00pm
Atlético Mineiro 2 - 2 América Mineiro
Live
+
3:00pm
Athletico-PR 2 - 2 Palmeiras
Live
+
3:00pm
Botafogo 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Live
+
5:30pm
Cuiabá 3 - 0 Santos
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
2:30pm
Juventude 1 - 0 Vitória
Live
+
5:00pm
Sport Recife 2 - 0 Ceará
Live
+
7:30pm
Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Novorizontino
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
4:30pm
Vancouver FC 1 - 2 York United
  Europe - UEFA Euro U-21
Live
+
12:00pm
England U21 1 - 0 Portugal U21
*Quarter Final 2
Live
+
3:00pm
France U21 1 - 3 Ukraine U21
*Quarter Final 4
  Beach Soccer
Live
9:00am
Czech Republic vs Sweden
Live
10:15am
Malta vs Lithuania
Live
11:30am
Norway vs Denmark
  Women's Friendly
Live
+
9:00am
South Africa 0 - 5 Botswana
Live
+
9:30am
Brazil 4 - 0 Chile
Live
+
2:45pm
Netherlands 5 - 0 Belgium
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
6:00pm
Chicago Fire II 2 - 0 Columbus Crew II
Live
+
7:00pm
FC Cincinnati II 3 - 5 Orlando City B
Live
+
7:00pm
Huntsville City 0 - 0P New England II
Live
+
7:00pm
Sporting Kansas City II 7 - 1 Whitecaps II
Live
+
7:00pm
Inter Miami II 0 - 3 New York RB II
Live
+
7:00pm
Minnesota United II 4 - 0 Portland Timbers II
Live
+
7:00pm
New York City II 1 - 3 Philadelphia Union II
Live
+
7:00pm
St. Louis City II 0 - 1 Colorado Rapids II
Live
+
8:30pm
North Texas P2 - 2 Los Angeles II
Live
+
10:00pm
Tacoma Defiance 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo FC II
  United States - USL League One
Live
7:00pm
Lexington vs Tormenta
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
9:00am
Boston River 1 - 0 Danubio
Live
+
11:30am
Fénix 3 - 0 Racing
Live
+
2:00pm
Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Cerro
 
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Asia - AFC Asian Cup
 
Asia - AFC U-17 Asian Cup
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Bolivia - Copa de la División Profesional
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League Two
 
China - China League One
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
United States - USL Championship
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - WPSL
 
United States - USL League Two
 
United States - USL W League
 
United States - UWS
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Friendly
 
World - Other Programming
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia