ADVERTISEMENT
Serie A >

Milan vs Fiorentina stream and TV listings

1 - 0
Nov 25, 202314:45
Live
Fiorentina
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Milan vs Fiorentina Match Events

  12'Arthur Melo
Roughing
  45+1'F. Parisi
Tripping
T. Hernandez (pen.) (1 - 0)45+2'  
  46'M. Lopez / Arthur Melo
F. Tomori
Tripping
56'  
R. Loftus-Cheek / C. Pulisic61'  
  70'M. Nzola / L. Beltran
S. Pioli77'  
  81'R. Mandragora / A. Duncan
  81'J. Ikone / R. Sottil
F. Camarda / L. Jovic83'  
R. Krunic / Y. Musah84'  
  88'C. Kouame / G. Bonaventura
A. Florenzi / D. Calabria90+2'  

Statistics

Milan vs Fiorentina Match Statistics

Milan Fiorentina
9Shots19
8Fouls10
3Corners11
1Offsides1
4Saves5
Shots
9Total19
6On goal4
1Off goal7
2Blocked8
8Inside box12
1Outside box7
42%Possession58%
Passes
366Total488
283Accurate405
77%Accurate %83%

Table

Serie A Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Internazionale 38 29 7 2 89 22 +67 94 DDWLW
2 Milan 38 22 9 7 76 49 +27 75 DLWDD
3 Juventus 38 19 14 5 54 31 +23 71 WDDDD
4 Atalanta 38 21 6 11 72 42 +30 69 LWWWW
5 Bologna 38 18 14 6 54 32 +22 68 LDWDD
6 Roma 38 18 9 11 65 46 +19 63 LWLDD
7 Lazio 38 18 7 13 49 39 +10 61 DDWDW
8 Fiorentina 38 17 9 12 61 46 +15 60 WWDWL
9 Torino 38 13 14 11 36 36 0 53 LWWDL
10 Napoli 38 13 14 11 55 48 +7 53 DDLDD
11 Genoa 38 12 13 13 45 45 0 49 WLWDW
12 Monza 38 11 12 15 39 51 -12 45 LLLDD
13 Hellas Verona 38 9 11 18 38 51 -13 38 DWLWL
14 Lecce 38 8 14 16 32 54 -22 38 DLLDD
15 Udinese 38 6 19 13 37 53 -16 37 WDWDD
16 Cagliari 38 8 12 18 42 68 -26 36 LWLDL
17 Empoli 38 9 9 20 29 54 -25 36 WDLDL
18 Frosinone 38 8 11 19 44 69 -25 35 LWLDW
19 Sassuolo 38 7 9 22 43 75 -32 30 DLLWL
20 Salernitana 38 2 11 25 32 81 -49 17 DLDLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Serie B

International Coverage

Milan vs Fiorentina Live Stream and TV Listings

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectESPN CaribbeanbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
AlbaniaSuperSport 2 DigitalbTring Sport 1
AlgeriaSTARZPLAY
AndorrabeIN Sports 1
AngolaSuperSport GOtv Football
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 1
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN SPORTS 3
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN2 Germany
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 1CBC Sport Azerbaijan
BahamasESPN Caribbean
BahrainSTARZPLAY
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
BelarusSetanta Sports 1
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BelizeESPN NorteESPN Caribbean
BeninCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
BermudaESPN Caribbean
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 2P
BotswanaSuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSky+ESPN4 Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 1 Thailand
BulgariaMAX Sport 3
Burkina FasoCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
CameroonCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Central African RepublicCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
ChadSTARZPLAYCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
ChinaiQiyiQQ Sports Live
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tvELTA Sports 3
ComorosSuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 4 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Czech RepublicNova Sport 4
Côte D'IvoireCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
DjiboutiSTARZPLAYCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN NorteESPN Caribbean
EgyptSTARZPLAY
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN Norte
Equatorial GuineaCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaSuperSport GOtv Football
EstoniaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Sport 1
EthiopiaSuperSport GOtv Football
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
FinlandMTV KatsomoMTV Urheilu 2
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports 1
GabonCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 1Setanta Sports Georgia
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN2 Germany
GhanaCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 2
GreeceCosmote Sport 2 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
GuineaCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN Norte
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongM Plus LivebeIN Sports 1 Hong Kong
HungarySport 2 Hungary
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 2
IndiaJioTVFanCodeSports18Sports18 HD
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiaVidiobeIN Sports 1 PremiumbeIN Sports 1 Indonesia
InternationalOnefootball
IraqSTARZPLAY
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 2
IsraelONE2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport 251Sky Sport UnoSky Sport CalcioSky Sport 4K
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanSTARZPLAY
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 1
KenyaSuperSport GOtv Football
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime 2
KuwaitSTARZPLAY
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 1
LatviaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Sport 1
LebanonSTARZPLAY
LesothoSuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaSuperSport GOtv Football
LibyaSTARZPLAY
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 8 Live
LithuaniaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Sport 1
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacauiQiyiM Plus Live
MacedoniaArena 1 Premium
MadagascarSuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiSuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiasookabeIN Sports 3 Malaysia
MaliCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN3 Malta
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MauritaniaSTARZPLAYCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusSuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN Mexico
MoldovaSetanta Sports 1
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MontenegroArena 1 Premium
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MoroccoSTARZPLAY
MozambiqueSuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaSuperSport GOtv Football
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Voetbal
Netherlands AntillesESPN Caribbean
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
NigerCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayVG+
OmanSTARZPLAY
PalestineSTARZPLAY
PanamaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 1 HD
PolandEleven Sports 1 Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV2
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
QatarSTARZPLAY
ReunionSuperSport GOtv Football
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoPrima PlayDigi Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 2Orange Sport 2 Romania
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch TVMatch! Football 1
RwandaCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport GOtv Football
Saudi ArabiaSTARZPLAY
SenegalCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
SerbiaArena 1 Premium
SeychellesSuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 4
SloveniaArena Sport 1 Premium
SomaliaSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport FootballSuperSport GOtv Football
South SudanSTARZPLAY
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
SudanSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandSuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenTV4 PlayTV4 Fotball
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 8 Live
SyriaSTARZPLAY
TajikistanSetanta Sports 1Futbol TV
TanzaniaSuperSport GOtv Football
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYbeIN Sports 1 PremiumbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
TogoCanal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Football
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
TunisiaSTARZPLAY
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport 2
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 1
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
UgandaSuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
United Arab EmiratesSTARZPLAYAbu Dhabi Sports Premium 1
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
USAParamount+
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 1
VietnamVTVcab ONON Football HD
YemenSTARZPLAY
ZambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweSuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30