ADVERTISEMENT

AC Monza

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of AC Monza directly. We publish AC Monza TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch AC Monza matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

AC Monza Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Di Gregorio

Italy

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Sorrentino

Italy

22 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Gori
# 66 S. Gori

Italy

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Mazza
# 62 A. Mazza

Italy

20 years · ·

Defenders

A. Carboni

Italy

23 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Birindelli

Italy

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Bettella

Italy

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Pedro Pereira

Portugal

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Kyriakopoulos

Greece

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Izzo
# 4 A. Izzo

Italy

32 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Pablo Marí

Spain

30 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. D'Ambrosio

Italy

35 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Donati

Italy

34 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Caldirola

Italy

33 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

M. Popović

Serbia

18 years · · 6 ft 3 in

W. Bondo
# 38 W. Bondo

France

20 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

V. Carboni

Argentina

19 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Leonardo Colombo

Italy

18 years · ·

A. Colpani

Italy

24 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Gómez
# 17 P. Gómez

Argentina

36 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

José Machín

Equatorial Guinea

27 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Pessina

Italy

27 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

R. Gagliardini

Italy

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Akpa Akpro

Côte D'Ivoire

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

A. Zerbin
# 20 A. Zerbin

Italy

25 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Dany Mota
# 47 Dany Mota

Portugal

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lorenzo Colombo

Italy

22 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Maldini

Italy

22 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Ciurria

Italy

29 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Vignato

Italy

20 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Ferraris

Italy

21 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Caprari

Italy

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Đurić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

33 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Stats

AC Monza Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Di Gregorio 2604303002000000
A. Sorrentino 36653203000000
S. Gori 000003200000
A. Mazza 00000200000
Defenders
A. Carboni 14882116561310100
S. Birindelli 1646301713101502700
D. Bettella 310101800000
Pedro Pereira 7222081262502300
G. Kyriakopoulos 14472316791703300
A. Izzo 1258181535700800
Pablo Marí 2184292545400700
D. D'Ambrosio 1373201555900410
G. Donati 1330302800100
L. Caldirola 2083272343811610
Midfielders
M. Popović 00000300000
W. Bondo 111320101042111700
V. Carboni 8952671952523100
Leonardo Colombo 00000100000
A. Colpani 23463332128184100
P. Gómez 392020200000
José Machín 233102822400200
M. Pessina 2778323206052410
R. Gagliardini 22103027310412400
J. Akpa Akpro 589167962200500
Attackers
A. Zerbin 3798443801000
Dany Mota 181830219161042300
Lorenzo Colombo 130424159121641200
D. Maldini 304102821241000
P. Ciurria 16012218481101200
S. Vignato 339103731510200
A. Ferraris 00000600000
G. Caprari 2594403000000
M. Đurić 912121024211200

Transfers

AC Monza Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Đurić
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Verona€ 2M
M. D'Alessandro
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Pisa-
M. Valoti
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Pisa-
A. Cragno
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sassuolo-
L. Mancuso
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Palermo-
A. Petagna
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Cagliari-
V. Antov
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Cremonese-
D. Diaw
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bari-
Carlos Augusto
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Inter-
Transfers Out
E. Lamanna
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Lecco-
J. Akpa Akpro
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lazio-
G. Kyriakopoulos
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sassuolo-
S. Gori
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Juventus-
Lorenzo Colombo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Milan-
G. Cittadini
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Atalanta-
V. Carboni
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Inter-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30