ADVERTISEMENT

US Lecce

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of US Lecce directly. We publish US Lecce TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch US Lecce matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

US Lecce Squad

Goalkeepers

W. Falcone

Italy

29 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

A. Viola
# 74 A. Viola

Italy

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

J. Samooja

Finland

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

A. Borbei
# 98 A. Borbei

Romania

20 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Brancolini

Italy

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

K. Dermaku

Albania

32 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 4 in

P. Dorgu
# 13 P. Dorgu

Denmark

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Esposito

Australia

19 years · · 6 ft 3 in

A. Gallo
# 25 A. Gallo

Italy

24 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Gendrey

France

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Touba
# 59 A. Touba

Algeria

26 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Pongračić

Croatia

26 years · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Baschirotto

Italy

27 years · · 6 ft 0 in

L. Venuti
# 12 L. Venuti

Italy

29 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

A. Blin
# 29 A. Blin

France

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Oudin
# 10 R. Oudin

France

27 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Banda
# 22 L. Banda

Zambia

23 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Joan Gonzàlez

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 2 in

H. Rafia

Tunisia

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Ramadani

Albania

28 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Kaba
# 77 M. Kaba

France

22 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Samek
# 83 D. Samek

Czech Republic

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Berisha

Albania

20 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

R. Burnete

Romania

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

N. Sansone

Italy

32 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Corfitzen

Denmark

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Pierotti

Argentina

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

R. Piccoli

Italy

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

P. Almqvist

Sweden

24 years · 147.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Krstović

Montenegro

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

US Lecce Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
W. Falcone 2970333300000000
A. Viola 00000000000
J. Samooja 000002600000
A. Borbei 00000800000
F. Brancolini 000002900000
Defenders
K. Dermaku 00000700000
P. Dorgu 121927121591920500
S. Esposito 00000200000
A. Gallo 20773025516803200
V. Gendrey 2671323027223500
A. Touba 27563312300100
M. Pongračić 2770313100000910
F. Baschirotto 2845323200001201
L. Venuti 285123922900100
Midfielders
A. Blin 128226121451802300
R. Oudin 160726197171232200
L. Banda 13602117414524501
Joan Gonzàlez 114825121382011600
H. Rafia 105523158151510400
Y. Ramadani 26413030050101200
M. Kaba 1383231589900310
D. Samek 00000400000
M. Berisha 3930303300000
Attackers
R. Burnete 710101501000
N. Sansone 6752341932322300
J. Corfitzen 81010900000
S. Pierotti 4760601301000
R. Piccoli 11403192262250400
P. Almqvist 19472623311320500
N. Krstović 19743025518651301

Transfers

US Lecce Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Bleve
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Carrarese-
Y. Maleh
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Empoli-
Þ. Helgason
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Braunschweig-
S. Pierotti
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Colón€ 1.2M
M. Lemmens
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lecco-
Transfers Out
A. Touba
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Başakşehir-
P. Almqvist
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rostov-
R. Piccoli
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Atalanta-
C. Vulturar
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Rapid€ 700K
E. Mömmö
09 February 2024
09 February 2024SJKLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30