ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Tuesday Jul. 25

Jul 24

Tuesday, Jul. 25

Jul 26
  • Sun
    Jul 23
  • Mon
    Jul 24
  • Tue
    Jul 25
  • Wed
    Jul 26
  • Thu
    Jul 27
  • Fri
    Jul 28
  • Sat
    Jul 29
  •  
?  
  North America - Leagues Cup
Live
+
7:30pm
Inter Miami 4 - 0 Atlanta United
Live
+
8:30pm
Santos Laguna 2 - 2 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
9:30pm
Mazatlán P1 - 1 Juárez
Live
+
9:30pm
Dallas 3 - 0 Necaxa
  FIFA Women's World Cup
Live
+
1:30am
New Zealand 0 - 1 Philippines
Live
+
4:00am
Switzerland 0 - 0 Norway
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live
+
12:00pm
Žalgiris 2 - 2 Galatasaray
Live
+
12:00pm
HJK 1 - 0 Molde
Live
+
2:00pm
Dnipro-1 1 - 3 Panathinaikos
Live
+
2:00pm
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Astana
Live
+
2:30pm
Servette 1 - 1 Genk
Live
+
3:00pm
Zrinjski 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Live
+
3:15pm
Breidablik 0 - 2 København
  Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
Live
+
11:00am
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Live
+
2:00pm
The New Saints 1 - 1 Swift Hesperange
Live
+
2:00pm
Hamrun Spartans 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Live
+
2:45pm
Tre Penne 0 - 3 Valmiera / BSS
Live
+
2:45pm
Ballkani 3 - 0 Larne
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
2:30pm
Barracas Central 0 - 0 Arsenal
Live
+
5:00pm
Colón 1 - 3 Tigre
Live
+
7:30pm
Instituto 2 - 1 Lanús
  Brazil - Copa do Brasil
Live
+
8:30pm
Corinthians 2 - 1 São Paulo
  Club Friendly
Live
TBA
Samsunspor 3 - 1 Eyüpspor
Live
5:00am
Sporting CP 1 - 1 Portimonense
Live
+
5:30am
Santa Clara 2 - 0 Chaves
Live
+
6:20am
PSG 0 - 0 Al Nassr
Live
7:00am
Rudar 1 - 1 FK Radnicki Novi Beograd
Live
+
8:00am
Bristol City 4 - 0 Exeter City
Live
+
8:00am
Reading 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
Live
Canc.
Metz vs Sochaux
Live
8:00am
Gillingham 0 - 4 Cambridge United
Live
8:00am
VVV 0 - 2 Oss
Live
8:00am
Raynes Park Vale vs Cobham
Live
+
9:00am
NAC Breda 3 - 2 OFI
Live
9:00am
Mamelodi Sundowns 4 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Live
+
9:00am
Metz 2 - 2 Standard Liège
Live
+
10:00am
Toulouse 0 - 2 Norwich City
Live
+
10:00am
Al Mu'aidar P1 - 4 Al Adalh
Live
10:00am
ADO Den Haag 4 - 0 Standard Liège II
Live
10:00am
Hadzici 3 - 0 Ilidza
Live
+
10:30am
Bastia 0 - 1 UNFP
Live
+
11:00am
Rouen 3 - 0 Chambly
Live
11:00am
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 - 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Live
11:00am
Ajax 5 - 3 Unterhaching
Live
+
11:15am
Fremad Amager 2 - 0 Ishøj
Live
+
11:30am
Hatta 2 - 3 Grafičar
Live
+
11:30am
Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Rabotnički
Live
+
11:30am
Uničov 3 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno II
Live
+
12:00pm
RB Leipzig 1 - 2 Udinese
Live
+
12:00pm
Al Fateh 1 - 0 Paphos
Live
12:00pm
Dubnica vs Strání
Live
+
12:00pm
Villefranche 3 - 1 Andrézieux
Live
12:00pm
Voska Sport 3 - 1 Elbasani
Live
12:00pm
Al Rayyan 1 - 3 Al Feiha
Live
+
12:00pm
Rogaška 0 - 4 Ashdod
Live
12:00pm
Cesky Tesin 1 - 4 Hlubina
Live
12:00pm
Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Live
12:00pm
Llapi 0 - 0 Ferizaj
Live
12:00pm
Povltava FA 1 - 1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Live
12:00pm
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica 0 - 0 Loznica
Live
12:00pm
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Al Ahli
Live
12:30pm
Sonsbeck 0 - 5 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Live
+
12:30pm
Bruchsal 0 - 8 Astoria Walldorf
Live
12:30pm
Schwechat 2 - 7 Margarethen
Live
+
12:30pm
Wienerberger 3 - 1 Klingenbach
Live
12:30pm
Tempo Prague 3 - 5 Bohemians 1905 B
Live
+
12:45pm
Nîmes 3 - 2 Istres
Live
+
1:00pm
Heracles 1 - 0 Emmen
Live
1:00pm
Frem 1 - 2 FA 2000
Live
+
1:00pm
Köln II 1 - 0 Koblenz
Live
1:00pm
Kilia Kiel 6 - 0 Rot SChwarz Kiel
Live
Canc.
Nöttingen vs Mutschelbach
Live
+
1:00pm
Oddevold 4 - 2 Stenungsund
Live
1:15pm
Lahr 0 - 4 Bahlinger
Live
+
1:30pm
SF Baumberg 2 - 0 Bonner SC
Live
1:30pm
DuSV Loipersdorf 0 - 5 SC Weiz
Live
+
1:30pm
Rebecq 2 - 3 RSC Anderlecht II
Live
1:30pm
Rödinghausen II 1 - 4 Sportfreunde Lotte
Live
+
2:00pm
AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Portsmouth
Live
+
2:00pm
Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Preston North End
Live
+
2:00pm
Rotherham United 1 - 0 Sheffield United
Live
Canc.
Mansfield Town vs Barnsley
Live
+
2:00pm
Doncaster Rovers 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
Live
+
2:00pm
Swansea City 0 - 2 Bristol Rovers
Live
+
2:00pm
Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 5 Coventry City
Live
+
2:00pm
Telstar 1 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys
Live
+
2:00pm
Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 2 Northampton Town
Live
+
2:00pm
St. Gallen 1 - 3 Valencia
Live
+
2:00pm
Real Murcia 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
Live
2:00pm
Richelle United vs Liège
Live
+
2:00pm
Porto 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live
Canc.
Haverfordwest County vs Swansea City
Live
+
2:00pm
Lisse 2 - 4 Rijnvogels
Live
2:00pm
Hearts 1 - 3 Mansfield Town
Live
+
2:30pm
Grimsby Town 2 - 0 Lincoln City
Live
2:30pm
Runcorn Linnets 0 - 3 Crewe Alexandra
Live
2:30pm
Redcar Athletic vs Hartlepool United
Live
+
2:30pm
Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Wealdstone
Live
+
2:30pm
Alfreton Town 0 - 5 Notts County
Live
+
2:30pm
Morecambe 1 - 1 Blackpool
Live
+
2:30pm
Gateshead 2 - 0 Harrogate Town
Live
Canc.
Plymouth Argyle vs Salford City
Live
+
2:30pm
Portadown 2 - 1 Ballymena United
Live
+
2:30pm
Yeovil Town 2 - 0 Newport County
Live
+
2:30pm
Cliftonville 5 - 0 Finn Harps
Live
+
2:30pm
Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Luton Town
Live
+
2:30pm
Stourbridge 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
Live
+
2:30pm
Chorley 1 - 1 Carlisle United
Live
+
2:30pm
Bedford Town 1 - 4 Peterborough United
Live
2:30pm
Elburton Villa 4 - 3 Buckland
Live
2:30pm
Hebburn Town vs Whickham
Live
+
2:30pm
Morpeth Town 2 - 3 Dunston UTS
Live
Canc.
Worksop Town vs Long Eaton United
Live
+
2:30pm
Prescot 4 - 0 Morecambe U18
Live
2:30pm
Raynes Park Vale 3 - 1 Cobham
Live
+
2:30pm
Blyth Spartans 4 - 2 Marske United
Live
+
2:30pm
Garforth Town 3 - 0 Ossett United
Live
+
2:30pm
Retford United 7 - 2 Winterton Rangers FC
Live
+
2:30pm
Tow Law Town 0 - 8 Consett
Live
2:30pm
Horley Town 3 - 0 Croydon
Live
+
2:30pm
Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 2 Congleton Town FC
Live
2:30pm
Worksop Town 2 - 1 Parkgate
Live
+
2:45pm
Potters Bar Town 0 - 3 Boreham Wood
Live
+
2:45pm
Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Bristol City
Live
+
2:45pm
Burton Albion 0 - 1 Stoke City
Live
+
2:45pm
Weston-super-Mare 2 - 3 Exeter City
Live
+
2:45pm
Bromley 2 - 1 Dartford
Live
+
2:45pm
Woking 2 - 0 Sutton United
Live
+
2:45pm
Dorking Wanderers 1 - 1 Horsham
Live
+
2:45pm
Barrow 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
Live
+
2:45pm
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
Live
+
2:45pm
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0 Everton
Live
+
2:45pm
Farsley Celtic 1 - 2 York City
Live
+
2:45pm
Millwall 2 - 2 Charlton Athletic
Live
+
2:45pm
Dundela 0 - 3 Carrick Rangers
Live
+
2:45pm
Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Hull City
Live
+
2:45pm
Southampton 2 - 3 AFC Bournemouth
Live
+
2:45pm
Canvey Island 0 - 1 Southend United
Live
+
2:45pm
1874 Northwich 1 - 1 Atherton Collieries
Live
2:45pm
Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 1 Chatham Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Chippenham Town 0 - 1 Basingstoke Town
Live
2:45pm
Beaconsfield Town 3 - 1 Kingstonian
Live
Canc.
Bootle vs Chorley
Live
+
2:45pm
Bracknell Town 2 - 1 Hartley Wintney
Live
+
2:45pm
Corinthian 2 - 3 Margate
Live
+
2:45pm
Ebbsfleet 2 - 1 West Ham U23
Live
+
2:45pm
Evesham United 3 - 0 Worcester City
Live
2:45pm
Glebe vs Cray Wanderers
Live
+
2:45pm
Guiseley 1 - 0 Scarborough Athletic
Live
+
2:45pm
Hanworth Villa 1 - 1 Hampton & Richmond
Live
+
2:45pm
Haringey Borough 2 - 1 Royston Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 0 Horndean
Live
2:45pm
Holmesdale 1 - 2 FC Elmstead
Live
+
2:45pm
Metropolitan Police 1 - 2 Farnborough
Live
+
2:45pm
Mossley 2 - 2 Southport
Live
+
2:45pm
Nantwich Town 1 - 2 Warrington Town
Live
+
2:45pm
North Leigh 1 - 4 Hungerford Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Ramsbottom United 1 - 3 Radcliffe Borough
Live
+
2:45pm
Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1 Ashton United
Live
+
2:45pm
Stamford 3 - 3 Corby Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Tamworth 5 - 0 AFC Telford United
Live
+
2:45pm
Taunton Town 1 - 0 Tiverton Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Waltham Forest 2 - 2 Cheshunt
Live
2:45pm
Peterborough Sports 1 - 0 Peterborough United
Live
+
2:45pm
Shepshed Dynamo 1 - 3 Barwell
Live
+
2:45pm
Stratford Town 4 - 2 Brackley Town
Live
2:45pm
Charnock Richard vs Fylde
Live
+
2:45pm
Kings Langley 2 - 7 St Albans City
Live
+
2:45pm
Bath City 2 - 0 Gloucester City
Live
+
2:45pm
Ilkeston 1 - 1 Mickleover Sports
Live
+
2:45pm
Bridlington Town 5 - 1 Pickering Town CFC
Live
+
2:45pm
Chadderton 3 - 5 Trafford
Live
Canc.
Clifton All Whites vs Loughborough Dyn.
Live
+
2:45pm
United of Manchester 4 - 2 Longridge Town
Live
Canc.
Hallam vs Gainsborough Trinity
Live
+
2:45pm
Rushall Olympic 5 - 1 Walsall Wood
Live
2:45pm
Sheerwater 2 - 8 Badshot Lea
Live
+
2:45pm
Shifnal Town 0 - 2 Chasetown
Live
2:45pm
Welling Town 3 - 2 Phoenix Sports
Live
2:45pm
Witton Albion 5 - 4 Salford City
Live
+
2:45pm
Bala Town 1 - 0 Chester
Live
+
2:45pm
Boldmere St. Michaels 0 - 1 Alvechurch
Live
+
2:45pm
Burscough 0 - 2 Marine
Live
+
2:45pm
Harborough Town 0 - 1 Coalville Town
Live
2:45pm
Brentwood 4 - 0 Luton U18
Live
2:45pm
Hyde 2 - 0 Huddersfield U23
Live
2:45pm
Lordswood 1 - 0 Gillingham FC U21
Live
2:45pm
Redhill 4 - 1 Merstham
Live
2:45pm
Slough Town 2 - 1 Banbury United
Live
2:45pm
Stratford 4 - 2 Dudley
Live
+
3:00pm
Newry City 1 - 0 Ballinamallard United
Live
+
3:30pm
Sporting CP 3 - 0 Real Sociedad
Live
+
3:30pm
Benfica 0 - 2 Burnley
Live
+
10:00pm
Crystal Palace U21 P2 - 1 Whitecaps II
Live
+
10:30pm
Manchester United 1 - 3 Wrexham
  Scotland - Scottish League Cup
Live
+
2:45pm
St. Johnstone 1 - 2 Ayr United
Live
+
2:45pm
Stenhousemuir 1 - 3 Alloa Athletic
Live
+
2:45pm
Falkirk 0 - 1 Dundee United
Live
+
2:45pm
Clyde 1 - 2 Brechin City
Live
+
2:45pm
Cove Rangers 0 - 5 Livingston
Live
+
2:45pm
Cowdenbeath 0 - 1 St. Mirren
Live
+
2:45pm
Forfar Athletic 3 - 1 Arbroath
Live
+
2:45pm
Kelty Hearts 2 - 0 Stranraer
Live
+
2:45pm
Queen's Park 5 - 0 Elgin City
Live
+
2:45pm
Queen of the South 0 - 0P East Fife
Live
+
2:45pm
Inverness CT 2 - 3 Airdrieonians
Live
+
2:45pm
Albion Rovers 0 - 3 Dunfermline Athletic
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
12:30pm
Columbus Crew II 2 - 6 Philadelphia Union II
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Copa Argentina
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
China - FA Cup
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Colombia - Copa Colombia
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Russia - Russian Cup
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Wales - League Cup
 
World - Women's Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30