ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday Feb. 16, 2022

Feb 15

Wednesday, Feb. 16, 2022

Feb 17
  • Mon
    Feb 14
  • Tue
    Feb 15
  • Wed
    Feb 16
  • Thu
    Feb 17
  • Fri
    Feb 18
  • Sat
    Feb 19
  • Sun
    Feb 20
  •  
?  
  North America - CONCACAF Champions Cup
Live
+
6:00pm
Guastatoya 0 - 2 León
Live
+
8:00pm
Forge 0 - 1 Cruz Azul
Live
+
10:00pm
Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 2 Pumas UNAM
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live
+
3:00pm
Salzburg 1 - 1 Bayern München
Live
+
3:00pm
Internazionale 0 - 2 Liverpool
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
1:00pm
Atlético Madrid 0 - 1 Levante
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
7:30pm
Olimpia 2 - 0 César Vallejo
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
8:00pm
Mazatlán 2 - 1 América
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:00pm
Tigre 1 - 1 Central Córdoba SdE
Live
+
5:15pm
Aldosivi 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Live
+
7:30pm
River Plate 4 - 1 Patronato
  Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
Live
+
5:00pm
União RS 3 - 1 Grêmio
Live
+
5:00pm
São Luiz 1 - 0 Caxias
Live
+
7:30pm
Internacional 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
Live
+
7:30pm
Novo Hamburgo 2 - 0 Guarany de Bagé
  Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1
Live
+
5:00pm
América Mineiro 2 - 0 CAP
Live
+
5:30pm
Pouso Alegre 1 - 1 URT
Live
+
6:00pm
Democrata GV 1 - 0 Tombense
Live
+
6:30pm
Villa Nova 2 - 0 Caldense
  Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
Live
+
2:00pm
Barra 1 - 0 Hercílio Luz
Live
+
5:00pm
Concórdia 0 - 1 Chapecoense
Live
+
5:00pm
Figueirense 1 - 2 Próspera Criciuma
Live
6:00pm
Barra vs Hercílio Luz
Live
+
7:30pm
Joinville 1 - 1 Juventus SC
Live
+
7:30pm
Camboriú 1 - 0 Avaí
  Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
Live
+
1:30pm
Bragantino PA 1 - 1 Remo
Live
+
6:00pm
Águia de Marabá 2 - 1 Tapajós
Live
+
6:00pm
Paysandu 4 - 0 Itupiranga
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Deportivo Pereira 2 - 1 Jaguares de Córdoba
Live
+
4:05pm
Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Santa Fe
Live
+
8:15pm
Medellín 2 - 0 Junior
  England - Championship
Live
+
2:45pm
Peterborough United 0 - 0 Reading
  Club Friendly
Live
+
1:30am
Smena Kazan 1 - 0 Orenburg 2
Live
3:00am
Metalist 3 - 1 Shukura
Live
3:15am
Tyumen 1 - 0 Yenisey 2
Live
+
3:30am
Zenit Penza 0 - 1 Spartak Tuymazy
Live
Canc.
Sigma Olomouc II vs Zbrojovka Brno II
Live
4:30am
Příbram 1 - 1 Sparta Praha II
Live
5:00am
Triglav 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Live
5:00am
IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 2 OFK Beograd
Live
+
5:15am
Bohemians 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
Live
+
6:00am
Volna 1 - 1 Ruh Brest
Live
+
6:00am
Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Live
6:00am
Spartak Nal'chik 1 - 0 Dinamo Stavropol
Live
6:00am
Neman 2 1 - 4 Slutsk
Live
+
6:30am
Essentuki 1 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Live
7:00am
Ruch Chorzow 3 - 2 Podhale Nowy Targ
Live
7:30am
Travnik 2 - 3 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Live
8:00am
Baltika 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Live
8:00am
Puszcza 2 - 0 Lks Lagow
Live
9:00am
Khimki 2 - 1 Navbahor
Live
+
9:00am
Akron 2 - 3 Sogdiana
Live
9:00am
Hirnyk 0 - 1 Inhulets'
Live
9:00am
Real Murcia 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva
Live
9:00am
Ural 2 - 1 Riga
Live
9:30am
Zorya 2 - 1 Bunyodkor
Live
+
10:00am
KKS Kalisz 0 - 3 Rakow 2
Live
+
10:00am
B. Gdynia 3 - 2 Stezyca
Live
11:00am
Ostroda 6 - 0 Motor Lubawa
Live
11:30am
Ørn Horten 2 - 2 Fram
Live
+
12:00pm
KKS Kalisz 6 - 1 Kleczew
Live
Canc.
Raufoss vs HamKam
Live
12:00pm
Dallas 0 - 0 Chicago Fire
Live
Canc.
Mauerwerk vs Favoritner
Live
+
12:00pm
Weindorf St. Anna 3 - 4 Mettersdorf
Live
12:00pm
Dubnica 0 - 3 Považská Bystrica
Live
12:30pm
VfB Oldenburg 3 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Live
12:30pm
Spjelkavik 0 - 1 Brattvag
Live
+
1:00pm
Esbjerg 0 - 4 Aarhus Fremad
Live
Canc.
Hannover 96 II vs Gifhorn
Live
+
1:00pm
Toronto FC 1 - 2 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
1:00pm
Molde 2 2 - 1 Traeff
Live
1:00pm
Indy Eleven 1 - 1 Detroit City
Live
1:00pm
Jeddeloh vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Live
+
1:15pm
Heimstetten 1 - 1 1860 München II
Live
+
1:30pm
Raufoss 4 - 1 Eidsvold
Live
1:30pm
Hessen Dreieich vs Unter-flockenbach
Live
1:30pm
Neu-isenburg 2 - 3 Erlensee
Live
2:00pm
Orlando City SC 0 - 0 Miami FC
Live
+
2:00pm
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 0 Loudoun United
Live
+
4:00pm
Louisville City 5 - 2 El Paso Locomotive
Live
4:30pm
LA Galaxy 2 - 4 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
+
8:00pm
Minnesota United 0 - 0 Real Salt Lake
Live
+
9:00pm
Austin 1 - 1 Atlas
Live
+
10:30pm
Portland Timbers 1 - 3 Viking
  FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
Live
12:00pm
Guatemala 9 - 0 U.S. Virgin Islands
Live
3:00pm
Cuba 3 - 0 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Live
4:30pm
El Salvador 6 - 0 Belize
Live
6:00pm
Puerto Rico 4 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda
Live
6:00pm
Dominican Republic 9 - 0 Grenada
Live
7:00pm
Guyana 4 - 0 Dominica
  Tournoi de France
Live
1:00pm
Brazil 1 - 1 Netherlands
Live
3:10pm
France 5 - 0 Finland
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
12:30pm
Benevento 0 - 2 Ascoli
Live
+
12:30pm
Crotone 0 - 1 Brescia
Live
+
12:30pm
Frosinone 1 - 2 Como
Live
+
12:30pm
Alessandria 1 - 1 Lecce
 
Asia - AFF Championship
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matorgossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Europe - Pinatar Cup
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Super League
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
India - Indian Super League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North America - CONCACAF W Championship
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Qatar - Emir of Qatar Cup
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Serbia - Serbian Cup
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Algarve Cup

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android