ADVERTISEMENT
Bundesliga >

Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund stream and TV schedule

Hoffenheim
0 - 1
Feb 25, 202309:30
Live
PreZero Arena (Sinsheim)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund Match Events

O. Kabak
Tripping
27'  
E. Bicakcic / O. Kabak30'  
  43'J. Brandt (0 - 1)
Assist: M. Reus
  56'M. Wolf
Goal Disallowed - Foul
O. Baumann
Unsportsmanlike conduct
57'  
  64'D. Malen / J. Bynoe-Gittens
F. Asllani / I. Bebou65'  
K. Dolberg / U. Tohumcu65'  
  70'J. Bellingham
Roughing
  77'S. Ozcan / S. Haller
A. Stiller / S. Rudy78'  
  88'M. Hummels / M. Reus
K. Vogt
Roughing
90+3'  

Statistics

Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund Match Statistics

Hoffenheim Borussia Dortmund
11Shots24
11Fouls7
11Corners11
2Offsides1
11Saves3
Shots
11Total24
3On goal12
2Off goal8
6Blocked4
6Inside box18
5Outside box6
44%Possession56%
Passes
359Total479
270Accurate399
75%Accurate %83%

Table

Bundesliga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Union Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Holstein Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bayern München 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Werder Bremen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bochum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Borussia M'gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Freiburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 St. Pauli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Heidenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 RB Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relagation Play-off
Relegation - 2. Bundesliga

International Coverage

Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund Live Stream and TV Schedule

AlbaniaSuperSport 1 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
ArgentinaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Argentina
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 2
AustriaSky GoSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga 2Sky Sport Bundesliga UHD
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
BangladeshSony LIV
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 Belgium
BelizeDisney+ Argentina
BhutanSony LIV
BoliviaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportKlub 3 Serbia
BrazilDisney+ Argentina
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
BurundiStartimes World Football
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadaSportsnet NowSportsnet EastSportsnet OntarioSportsnet PacificSportsnet WestSportsnet Now PlusSportsnet.ca
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTStarTimes AppTODbeIN Sports HD 7
ChileDisney+ Argentina
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Costa RicaDisney+ Argentina
CroatiaSportklub 3 Croatia
CyprusNova Sports 2 Cyprus
Czech RepublicNova Sport 3
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkTV3 Sport
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
Dominican RepublicDisney+ Argentina
EcuadorDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
El SalvadorDisney+ Argentina
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
Faroe IslandsTV3 Sport
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 5
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga 2Sky Sport Bundesliga UHD
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
GreeceNova Sports 2
GuatemalaDisney+ Argentina
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
HondurasDisney+ Argentina
Hong KongM Plus Live
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIV
IndonesiaMolamola.tvMola TV App
InternationalOnefootball
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
IsraelSport 3
JapanSports Live +
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Korea RepublicTVINGtvN Sports
KosovoArtMotionSuperSport Kosova 1
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacauM Plus Live
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 3 Serbia
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Arena 2
MaldivesSony LIV
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN5 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereDisney+ ArgentinaSky HD
MontenegroSportKlub 3 Serbia
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NepalSony LIV
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaDisney+ Argentina
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
NorwayViaplay Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
PakistanSony LIV
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
PanamaDisney+ Argentina
ParaguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
PeruDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 3 Portugal
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 4 RomaniaPrima Sport 3
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 3
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
SerbiaSportKlub 3 Serbia
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
SingaporeStarHub TV+HUB Sports 2
SlovakiaNova Sport 3
SloveniaŠTV 2
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de CampeonesVamos
Sri LankaSony LIV
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga 2
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
ThailandAIS PLAYPPTV HD 36
Timor-lesteMolamola.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeyTivibu Spor 1beIN Sports 4 Turkey
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
UruguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
USAESPN+ESPN App
VenezuelaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
VietnamON Sports News
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia