Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jan. 28

  • Wed
    Jan 26
  • Thu
    Jan 27
  • Fri
    Jan 28
  • Sat
    Jan 29
  • Sun
    Jan 30
  • Mon
    Jan 31
  • Tue
    Feb 1
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 4:00pm Colombia 0 - 1 Peru fuboTV, Fubo Sports Network, Sky HD, Blue…
Live + 5:00pm Venezuela 4 - 1 Bolivia fuboTV, Fubo Sports Network, Sky HD, Blue…
France - Coupe de France 
Live + 3:00pm Nantes 2 - 0 Brest Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live +10:00pm Puebla 3 - 1 Tijuana fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDNxtra, T…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Stoke City ESPN+, ESPN App, Stoke City+, DAZN, Sky H…
France - Ligue 2 
Live + 1:00pm Caen 0 - 2 Niort Amazon Prime Video
Live + 1:00pm Dunkerque 1 - 1 Paris Amazon Prime Video
Live + 1:00pm Ajaccio 0 - 0 Auxerre Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Live + 1:00pm Nîmes 2 - 1 Valenciennes Amazon Prime Video
Club Friendly 
Live 3:00am Lask 2 - 2 LFK Mladost Lucani
Live + 4:00am Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Odra Opole
Live + 4:00am Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
Live 4:00am Targu Secuiesc 2 - 3 FC Brasov
Live Canc. České Budějovice vs Cracovia Kraków
Live + 5:00am Hamburger SV 1 - 5 Midtjylland
Live + 5:00am Dubnica 3 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice
Live + 5:00am Rostov 1 - 2 Stuttgart
Live + 5:00am Peninsula Power 3 - 2 Hamilton Olympic
Live + 5:00am Galatasaray 2 - 6 Tuzlaspor
Live + 5:30am Perth Glory 1 - 0 Gwelup Croatia
Live + 5:30am Perth 3 - 1 Balcatta
Live + 6:00am Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Live + 6:00am Aalesund 4 - 1 Brattvåg VG+
Live Canc. Randers vs Elfsborg
Live 6:00am Strumska Slava vs Bdin Vidin
Live 6:00am Bravo 1 - 0 Aluminij
Live 6:00am Mornar vs Sutjeska
Live 6:30am Atletik Kuklen 2 - 1 Sokol Markovo
Live + 7:00am Austria Wien 3 - 1 Hradec Králové
Live + 7:00am Riga 2 - 1 Žilina
Live + 7:00am Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 Tychy 71
Live + 7:00am Domžale 3 - 1 Slovácko
Live Canc. Polessya vs Vardar
Live + 7:00am Cracovia Kraków 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Live + 7:00am Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
Live 7:00am Llapi 1 - 1 Neftchi
Live + 7:20am Widzew Łódź 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzów
Live + 7:30am Brøndby 2 - 1 Viborg
Live Canc. Dynamo Dresden vs Mladá Boleslav MDR Aktuell
Live + 7:30am ECU Joondalup 3 - 2 Bayswater City
Live 7:30am Floreat Athena 3 - 7 Stirling Macedonia
Live + 8:00am Ried 5 - 2 Amstetten
Live + 8:00am Spartak Moskva 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Live + 8:00am Beroe 1 - 2 Dnipro-1
Live + 8:00am Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Arieşul Turda
Live 8:00am Holstein Kiel 3 - 3 St. Pauli
Live 8:00am Dynamo Dresden 3 - 3 Zwickau
Live 8:30am Struga 1 - 0 Besa 1976
Live Canc. Lafnitz vs Hartberg
Live 9:00am Teplice 1 - 1 Lviv
Live + 9:00am CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Dinamo Moskva Diema Sport, Play Diema Xtra
Live Canc. Shakhtar Donetsk vs Shakhtyor Futbol 1, OLL.tv, footballua.tv
Live + 9:00am Austria Wien II 3 - 1 Pasching
Live + 9:00am LASK Linz 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda Arena Sport 6 Croatia, Arena Sport 1P, A…
Live + 9:00am Bourg en Bresse 3 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
Live + 9:00am České Budějovice 3 - 1 Kolubara
Live + 9:00am Tabor Sežana 2 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
Live + 9:00am Bayern München II 0 - 2 Ulm
Live 9:00am Shakhtar Donetsk vs Illychivets
Live + 9:20am Malmö FF 2 - 2 Jammerbugt Discovery+, Discovery+ Extra 1
Live + 9:30am Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 2 Chayka
Live 10:00am Valencia II 2 - 1 Liefering
Live +10:00am Galway United 2 - 0 St Patrick's
Live +10:00am Haugesund 1 - 1 Åsane
Live +10:00am Elblag 1 - 0 B. Gdynia
Live 11:00am Liptovský Mikuláš vs Spartak Subotica
Live 11:00am Levski Sofia 2 - 2 Maribor Play Diema Xtra, Diema Sport 2
Live 11:30am Fremad Amager 0 - 0 Roskilde
Live +11:30am Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 Stripfing
Live +11:30am SV Spittal 3 - 1 Asko Gmund
Live 11:30am Tammeka 2 - 0 Legion
Live 12:00pm Raufoss vs Toten
Live 12:00pm Eltersdorf 1 - 4 Ammerthal
Live Canc. Weinland Gamlitz vs BAD Gleichenberg
Live 12:00pm Wiener Neustadt 2 - 0 Horn
Live +12:00pm Karviná II 3 - 3 Vratimov
Live 12:00pm Bryne 1 - 1 Vard
Live 12:00pm Traiskirchen 2 - 1 ASV Siegendorf
Live 12:00pm Weinland Gamlitz 4 - 0 Grossklein
Live 12:00pm Ried 1 - 0 Grödig
Live 12:30pm Vendsyssel 3 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
Live +12:30pm Koge 1 - 2 Hillerod
Live +12:30pm Kongsvinger 2 - 0 SK Gjovik-lyn
Live +12:30pm SV Donau 1 - 3 Bruck Leitha
Live + 1:00pm Espelkamp 0 - 1 BSV Rehden
Live + 1:00pm Leobendorf 4 - 0 Schwechat
Live + 1:00pm Helsingor 5 - 2 Ab Copenhagen
Live Canc. TPS vs SalPa
Live 1:00pm Sturm Graz 10 - 0 SV Feldbach
Live Canc. Furstenfeld vs UFC Fehring
Live 1:30pm Racing 3 - 1 Jeunesse Canach
Live 1:30pm Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 5 FC Tallinn
Live + 2:00pm Heiligenkreuz 4 - 1 Koflach
Live + 2:30pm Bohemians 1 - 0 Bray Wanderers
Live 5:30pm Olimpia 2 - 1 Sportivo Ameliano
Live + 6:30pm Cerro Largo 1 - 2 Instituto ESPN+, GOLTV, ESPN App, GolTV Espanol,
Live + 9:00pm Mazatlán 2 - 1 Santos Laguna
Live 11:00pm Gold Coast Knights 2 - 0 Hamilton Olympic
Europe - UEFA Futsal Euro 
Live 11:30am Kazakhstan vs Italy fuboTV, ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Carib…
Live 11:30am Slovenia vs Finland fuboTV, ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Carib…
Live 2:30pm Netherlands vs Serbia fuboTV, ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Carib…
Live 2:30pm Ukraine vs Portugal fuboTV, ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Carib…
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
Live + 1:00pm Necaxa 0 - 3 Guadalajara TUDN, TUDN En Vivo, Blim TV
Live + 6:00pm Atlético San Luis 1 - 4 América ESPN Mexico, Star+
Live + 6:00pm Querétaro 0 - 0 Pumas UNAM TVC Deportes
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 5 - 1 Atlas fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, T…
Scotland - Scottish Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Greenock Morton 2 - 2 Raith Rovers Paramount+, GMFC TV, BBC Scotland, BBC S…
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live + 3:00pm Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón ESPN+, ESPN App, Sky HD, DIRECTV Spor…
 Australia - A-League Women
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Botswana - Premier League
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 England - Non League Division One
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 France - National 1
 France - National 3
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 India - Indian Super League
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Portugal - Terceira Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Friendly
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 8:00pm Monterrey vs Cruz Azul Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00pm Cruz Azul vs Monterrey Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:00am USA vs El Salvador fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, Ka…
Repeat 1:00pm USA vs El Salvador fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 6:00pm Costa Rica vs Panama Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
Repeat 8:00pm Honduras vs Canada Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Southampton vs Manchester City fuboTV, YES Network, YES App
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Mexico vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 6:00pm Monterrey vs Liverpool fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 4:30am Tondela vs Vizela Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am Olympique Lyonnais vs Saint-Étienne Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00am Olympique Lyonnais vs Saint-Étienne Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Nantes vs Lorient Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 6:00pm Honduras vs Canada Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
Repeat 8:00pm Costa Rica vs Panama Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 7:00am Pumas UNAM vs Tigres UANL fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 12:00pm León vs Pachuca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 3:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Tigres UANL fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 4:00pm León vs Pachuca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 11:00pm Independiente vs Lanús Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 1:00am Tigre vs Barracas Central Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Friendly 
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:30pm Nacional vs Penarol Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 4:30pm Estudiantes vs San Lorenzo Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Arab Cup 
Repeat 9:30am Tunisia vs Egypt Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 11:30am Qatar vs Algeria Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 1:30pm Tunisia vs Algeria Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Italy - Serie B 
Repeat 4:00pm Monza vs Reggina Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00pm Parma vs Frosinone Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Repeat 11:00pm Ajax vs Excelsior Maassluis Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 12:55pm Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00pm İstanbul Başakşehir vs Göztepe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:00pm Sivasspor vs Fenerbahçe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Repeat 4:00pm LMU (CA) vs UCLA Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Oklahoma vs Texas Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 6:00am Oklahoma vs Oklahoma St. Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 8:00am Oklahoma vs Kansas Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 8:00am Oklahoma vs Nebraska Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 10:00am Oklahoma vs Kansas St. Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 10:00am Oklahoma vs Missouri-kansAS City Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 12:00pm Oklahoma vs Baylor Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 12:00pm Oklahoma vs North Texas Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 2:00pm Saint Mary's (CA) vs Pepperdine Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 6:00pm Oklahoma vs Texas Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 6:00pm Oklahoma vs Oklahoma St. Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 8:00pm Oklahoma vs Kansas Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 8:30pm Oklahoma vs Nebraska Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 10:30pm Oklahoma vs Kansas St. Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 10:30pm Oklahoma vs Missouri-kansAS City Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalMay 22
11:00am
Everton
LiverpoolMay 22
11:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crystal PalaceMay 22
11:00am
Manchester United
ChelseaMay 22
11:00am
Watford
BarcelonaMay 22
4:00pm
Villarreal
LiverpoolMay 28
3:00pm
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android