ADVERTISEMENT
Serie A >

Hellas Verona vs Internazionale stream and TV listings

Hellas Verona
0 - 6
May 3, 202315:00
Live
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Hellas Verona vs Internazionale Match Events

  31'A. Gaich (o.g.) (0 - 1)
  36'H. Calhanoglu (0 - 2)
Assist: M. Brozovic
  37'E. Dzeko (0 - 3)
Assist: L. Martinez
O. Duda / S. Verdi46'  
J. Doig / D. Lazovic46'  
  55'L. Martinez (0 - 4)
Assist: M. Brozovic
  57'R. Bellanova / D. D'Ambrosio
  57'M. Darmian / F. Dimarco
  61'E. Dzeko (0 - 5)
Assist: F. Acerbi
D. Coppola / I. Hien62'  
  65'R. Gagliardini / H. Mkhitaryan
  65'M. Zanotti / D. Dumfries
M. Djuric / A. Gaich70'  
  77'K. Asllani / M. Brozovic
J. D. Cabal / F. Ceccherini82'  
  90+2'L. Martinez (0 - 6)

Statistics

Hellas Verona vs Internazionale Match Statistics

Hellas Verona Internazionale
7Shots16
4Fouls11
2Corners6
0Offsides1
4Saves2
Shots
7Total16
2On goal8
3Off goal6
2Blocked2
5Inside box11
2Outside box5
25%Possession75%
Passes
220Total681
144Accurate623
65%Accurate %91%

Table

Serie A Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Internazionale 38 29 7 2 89 22 +67 94 DDWLW
2 Milan 38 22 9 7 76 49 +27 75 DLWDD
3 Juventus 38 19 14 5 54 31 +23 71 WDDDD
4 Atalanta 38 21 6 11 72 42 +30 69 LWWWW
5 Bologna 38 18 14 6 54 32 +22 68 LDWDD
6 Roma 38 18 9 11 65 46 +19 63 LWLDD
7 Lazio 38 18 7 13 49 39 +10 61 DDWDW
8 Fiorentina 38 17 9 12 61 46 +15 60 WWDWL
9 Torino 38 13 14 11 36 36 0 53 LWWDL
10 Napoli 38 13 14 11 55 48 +7 53 DDLDD
11 Genoa 38 12 13 13 45 45 0 49 WLWDW
12 Monza 38 11 12 15 39 51 -12 45 LLLDD
13 Hellas Verona 38 9 11 18 38 51 -13 38 DWLWL
14 Lecce 38 8 14 16 32 54 -22 38 DLLDD
15 Udinese 38 6 19 13 37 53 -16 37 WDWDD
16 Cagliari 38 8 12 18 42 68 -26 36 LWLDL
17 Empoli 38 9 9 20 29 54 -25 36 WDLDL
18 Frosinone 38 8 11 19 44 69 -25 35 LWLDW
19 Sassuolo 38 7 9 22 43 75 -32 30 DLLWL
20 Salernitana 38 2 11 25 32 81 -49 17 DLDLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Serie B

International Coverage

Hellas Verona vs Internazionale Live Stream and TV Listings

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectESPN Caribbean
AlgeriaSTARZPLAY
AngolaSuperSport Action Africa
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Argentina
ArmeniaFast Sports 2
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel Now
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN2 Germany
AzerbaijanCBC Sport Azerbaijan
BahamasESPN Caribbean
BahrainSTARZPLAY
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 3 Belgium
BelizeESPN Caribbean
BeninSuperSport Action Africa
BermudaESPN Caribbean
BoliviaESPN2 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BotswanaSuperSport Action Africa
BrazilClaro TV+Star+ BrazilESPN4 Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariaRing.bgVoyo Sport
Burkina FasoSuperSport Action Africa
BurundiSuperSport Action Africa
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CameroonSuperSport Action Africa
CanadafuboTV CanadaVIVATLN
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport Action Africa
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport Action Africa
ChadSTARZPLAYSuperSport Action Africa
ChileESPN2 Chile
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaESPN2 Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Action Africa
Congo DRSuperSport Action Africa
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 10 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Czech RepublicPremier Sport
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport Action Africa
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiSTARZPLAYSuperSport Action Africa
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN Caribbean
EcuadorESPN2 Colombia
EgyptSTARZPLAY
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport Action Africa
EritreaSuperSport Action Africa
EstoniaGo3 Sport 3
EthiopiaSuperSport Action Africa
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 5
GabonSuperSport Action Africa
GambiaSuperSport Action Africa
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN2 Germany
GhanaSuperSport Action Africa
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 2
GreeceCosmote Sport 8 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaSuperSport Action Africa
Guinea-BissauSuperSport Action Africa
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
HungarySport 2 Hungary
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 2
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiabeIN Sports 3 Indonesia
IraqSTARZPLAY
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport UnoSky Sport CalcioSky Sport 4K
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanSTARZPLAY
KenyaSuperSport Action Africa
KuwaitSTARZPLAY
LatviaGo3 Sport 3
LebanonSTARZPLAY
LesothoSuperSport Action Africa
LiberiaSuperSport Action Africa
LibyaSTARZPLAY
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport D 1Blue Sport 10 Live
LithuaniaGo3 Sport 3
LuxembourgEleven Sports 3 Belgium
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 3 Serbia
MadagascarSuperSport Action Africa
MalawiSuperSport Action Africa
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliSuperSport Action Africa
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MauritaniaSTARZPLAYSuperSport Action Africa
MauritiusSuperSport Action Africa
MayotteSuperSport Action Africa
MexicoStar+ Mexico
MontenegroArena Sport 3 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MoroccoSTARZPLAY
MozambiqueSuperSport Action Africa
NamibiaSuperSport Action Africa
Netherlands AntillesESPN Caribbean
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerSuperSport Action Africa
NigeriaSuperSport Action Africa
NorwayVG+
OmanSTARZPLAY
PalestineSTARZPLAY
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
PeruESPN2 Colombia
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 3 Premier League HD
PolandEleven Sports 4 Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV4
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
QatarSTARZPLAY
ReunionSuperSport Action Africa
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 3 RomaniaPrima Sport 4
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch TV
RwandaSuperSport Action Africa
Saint HelenaSuperSport Action Africa
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Action Africa
Saudi ArabiaSTARZPLAY
SenegalSuperSport Action Africa
SerbiaArena Sport 3 Serbia
SeychellesSuperSport Action Africa
Sierra LeoneSuperSport Action Africa
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaPremier Sport
SloveniaArena Sport 3 Slovenia
SomaliaSTARZPLAYSuperSport Action Africa
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport ActionSuperSport Action Africa
South SudanSTARZPLAY
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones 2
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
SudanSTARZPLAYSuperSport Action Africa
SwazilandSuperSport Action Africa
SwedenC More SwedenTV4 Motor
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport D 1Blue Sport 10 Live
SyriaSTARZPLAY
TanzaniaSuperSport Action Africa
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
TogoSuperSport Action Africa
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
TunisiaSTARZPLAY
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
UgandaSuperSport Action Africa
UkraineMEGOGO Football 5
United Arab EmiratesSTARZPLAY
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
USAParamount+
VenezuelaESPN2 Colombia
YemenSTARZPLAY
ZambiaSuperSport Action Africa
ZimbabweSuperSport Action Africa
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30