Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

A. Bastoni

Current team: Internazionale
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Italy
Date of birth: 13 April, 1999 (23 years)
Place of birth: Casalmaggiore, Italy
Weight: 165.3 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in

Statistics

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23Inter MilanSerie A7321192560200
2021/22Inter MilanSerie A2413312921631401
2020/21Inter MilanSerie A292633330430600
2019/20Inter MilanSerie A1922252144152810
2018/19ParmaSerie A1685241861151200
2017/18AtalantaSerie A874040220000
2016/17AtalantaSerie A1533120190000
SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22Inter MilanCoppa Italia217431220000
2020/21Inter MilanCoppa Italia150220220000
2019/20Inter MilanCoppa Italia270330010000
2017/18AtalantaCoppa Italia90110010000
2016/17AtalantaCoppa Italia90110000000
SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23Inter MilanUEFA Champions League401550310200
2022Inter MilanClub Friendlies204431310100
2021/22Inter MilanUEFA Champions League667871110200
2021Inter MilanClub Friendlies139220200000
2020/21Inter MilanUEFA Champions League412651210200
2020Inter MilanClub Friendlies112220200000
2019/20Inter MilanUEFA Champions League0000040000
2019/20Inter MilanUEFA Europa League368541110100
2019Inter MilanClub Friendlies84211110000
2019ParmaClub Friendlies0000000000
2018ParmaClub Friendlies0000000000
2017/18AtalantaUEFA Europa League0000010000
2017/18AtalantaUEFA Europa League0000000000
2017Inter MilanClub Friendlies0000000000
2017AtalantaClub Friendlies0000010000
SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23ItalyUEFA Nations League314431021100
2022ItalyWC Qualification Europe269330130000
2022ItalyFriendly104211020000
2021ItalyFriendly17101010000
2020/21ItalyUEFA Nations League360440000000
2020ItalyUEFA Euro Qualifying90110060000
2020ItalyFriendly90110000000

Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Italy - Serie AWinner12020/2021
Italy - Serie A2nd Place22021/2022, 2019/2020
Italy - Coppa ItaliaWinner12021/2022
Italy - Super CupWinner12021/2022
Europe - European ChampionshipWinner12020
World - CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima2nd Place12022
Europe - UEFA Europa League2nd Place12019/2020

Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.19ParmaInterN/A
07.08.18AtalantaParmaLoan
31.08.17InterAtalantaLoan
30.08.17AtalantaInter€ 7.8M
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final