ADVERTISEMENT
Ligue 1 >

Auxerre vs PSG stream and TV schedule

1 - 2
May 21, 202314:45
Live
Stade de l'Abbé Deschamps (Auxerre)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Auxerre vs PSG Match Events

  6'K. Mbappe (0 - 1)
Assist: F. Ruiz
  8'K. Mbappe (0 - 2)
Assist: L. Messi
Jubal
Tripping
46'  
L. Sinayoko (1 - 2)
Assist: N. Da Costa
51'  
  55'Vitinha / H. Ekitike
  79'R. Sanches / F. Ruiz
G. Perrin / L. Sinayoko86'  
M. Niang / N. Da Costa86'  
S. Dembele / G. Hein86'  
  90+3'K. Mbappe
Goal Disallowed - offside

Statistics

Auxerre vs PSG Match Statistics

Auxerre PSG
13Shots14
11Fouls6
4Corners6
0Offsides4
2Saves6
Shots
13Total14
7On goal4
4Off goal3
2Blocked7
8Inside box10
5Outside box4
37%Possession63%
Passes
403Total726
362Accurate671
90%Accurate %92%

Table

Ligue 1 Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Auxerre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Le Havre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Monaco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 PSG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Saint-Étienne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Angers SCO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Reims 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Olympique Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Lens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Olympique Lyonnais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Champions League (Qualification)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Promotion Play-off
Relegation - Ligue 2

International Coverage

Auxerre vs PSG Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 ThailandSky Sport 7
AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaDisney+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
ArmeniaFast Sports 2Setanta Sports 2
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 2
AustriaDAZN Austria
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 2
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelarusSetanta Sports 2
BelgiumPlay SportsPlay Sports 2Eleven Sports 4 BelgiumVOOsport World 1
BelizeDisney+ Argentina
BoliviaDisney+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 3P
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Disney+ ArgentinaDisney+ BrazilESPN BrazilTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 3 Thailand
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT CanadafuboTV CanadaFanatiz CanadabeIN SPORTS en EspañolbeIN Sports CanadaTV5
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
ChileDisney+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaDisney+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
Cook IslandsSky Sport 7
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
CroatiaArena Sport 2 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
CyprusNova Sports 2 Cyprus
Czech RepublicNova Sport 2
DenmarkSportExpressen Play
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
EcuadorDisney+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
EstoniaSetanta Sports 2Go3 Sport Open
FijiSky Sport 7
FinlandSportExpressen Play
FranceAmazon Prime Video
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 2
GermanyDAZN Germany
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 1
GreeceNova Sports 2
GreenlandTV5 Monde
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
GuamTV5 Monde
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongM Plus LivebeIN Sports 1 Hong Kong
HungaryMatch4
IndiaSports18Sports18 HD
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiabeIN Sports 3 Indonesia
IranIRIB Varzesh
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 1
Israel5 Live
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 2
KosovoArtMotionART Sport 2
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 2
LatviaSetanta Sports 2Go3 Sport Open
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 3 Live
LithuaniaSetanta Sports 2Go3 Sport Open
LuxembourgEleven Sports 4 Belgium
MacauM Plus Live
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiasookabeIN Sports Malaysia
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ MexicoTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
MoldovaSetanta Sports 2
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
NetherlandsZiggo SportZiggo Sport 14
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New ZealandSky Sport 7
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
NorwayDirektesport
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
PanamaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
ParaguayDisney+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
PeruDisney+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 3 Premier League HD
PolandCanal+ Sport OnlineCanal+ Sport 2 PolandEleven Sports 4 Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 2 Portugal
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5 MondeTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoPrima PlayDigi Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 2Orange Sport 2 Romania
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
SamoaTV5 MondeSky Sport 7
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SingaporeStarHub TV+beIN Sports Connect SingaporebeIN Sports Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 2
SloveniaArena Sport 1 Premium
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 7
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
SpainEurosport Player SpainDAZN SpainEurosport 2 Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
SwedenSportExpressen Play
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 3 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
TajikistanSetanta Sports 2
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 ThailandTrue Premier Football HD 5
TongaSky Sport 7
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeybeIN Sports 3 Turkey
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5 Monde
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
UruguayDisney+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS en EspañolTV5 Monde
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 2
VanuatuSky Sport 7
VenezuelaDisney+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
VietnamON Sports News
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia