ADVERTISEMENT

Stade de Reims

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Stade de Reims directly. We publish Stade de Reims TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Stade de Reims matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Stade de Reims Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Butelle

France

41 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Olliero

France

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Y. Diouf
# 94 Y. Diouf

France

24 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

T. Koudou
# 45 T. Koudou

France

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Agbadou

Côte D'Ivoire

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Busi
# 4 M. Busi

Belgium

24 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Tchaptchet

France

17 years · ·

J. Okumu

Kenya

26 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

N. Sangui
# 55 N. Sangui

France

18 years · ·

T. De Smet

Belgium

25 years · 143.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Sergio Akieme

Spain

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Prouchet

France

19 years · ·

T. Foket
# 32 T. Foket

Belgium

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Fall
# 46 F. Fall

Senegal

20 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Y. Abdelhamid

Morocco

36 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

V. Atangana Edoa

France

18 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Fofana
# 71 Y. Fofana

Mali

19 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Koeberlé

France

19 years · ·

B. Stambouli

France

33 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Richardson

Morocco

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

R. Khadra
# 14 R. Khadra

Germany

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Munetsi

Zimbabwe

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Teuma
# 10 T. Teuma

Malta

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

O. Diakité

Côte D'Ivoire

20 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Daramy

Denmark

22 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Nakamura

Japan

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Ito
# 7 J. Ito

Japan

31 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Diakhon

France

18 years · ·

I. Orazi
# 73 I. Orazi

Ireland Republic

16 years · ·

C. Mbondi
# 66 C. Mbondi

France

years · ·

A. Bojang
# 27 A. Bojang

Gambia

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Stade de Reims Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Butelle 00000000000
A. Olliero 000003000000
Y. Diouf 2700303000000100
Defenders
T. Koudou 23472521000200
E. Agbadou 2237282532411100
M. Busi 1264130600100
A. Tchaptchet 00000300000
J. Okumu 1742211922410300
N. Sangui 00000200000
T. De Smet 1758262159600700
Sergio Akieme 54810555610100
K. Prouchet 000001000000
T. Foket 17722422212601810
F. Fall 00000100000
Y. Abdelhamid 2422272701030500
Midfielders
V. Atangana Edoa 553157871100000
Y. Fofana 263030800000
S. Koeberlé 00000100000
B. Stambouli 1905232501200
A. Richardson 1261241410121331400
R. Khadra 1244251411101613100
M. Munetsi 1840232126233500
T. Teuma 18322421311363500
Attackers
O. Diakité 129924141091251300
M. Daramy 16562519614645000
K. Nakamura 10962113812931100
J. Ito 2379272707036200
M. Diakhon 17491812600000
I. Orazi 00000200000
C. Mbondi 11010100000
A. Bojang 4460601700100

Transfers

Stade de Reims Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Stambouli
01 February 2024
01 February 2024DemirsporFree
Sergio Akieme
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Almeria€ 6M
M. Adeline
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Annecy-
M. Touré
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Paris-
C. Keita
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bastia-
K. Doumbia
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Brest-
T. Koudou
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Pau-
Transfers Out
A. Matusiwa
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Rennes€ 15.5M

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30