ADVERTISEMENT

Stade Rennais FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Stade Rennais FC directly. We publish Stade Rennais FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Stade Rennais FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Stade Rennais FC Squad

Goalkeepers

G. Lembet
# 40 G. Lembet

Central African Republic

35 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Gallon

France

31 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Batola
# 45 Y. Batola

France

20 years · ·

S. Mandanda

France

39 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

R. Bamba
# 52 R. Bamba

France

19 years · ·

J. Belocian

France

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Seidu
# 36 A. Seidu

Ghana

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Doué
# 17 G. Doué

Côte D'Ivoire

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

W. Omari
# 23 W. Omari

France

24 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

C. Wooh
# 4 C. Wooh

Cameroon

22 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Truffert

France

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Theate

Belgium

23 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

F. Rieder
# 32 F. Rieder

Switzerland

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Cissé
# 38 D. Cissé

France

20 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Doué
# 33 D. Doué

France

18 years · · 5 ft 11 in

E. Le Fée

France

24 years · · 5 ft 6 in

A. Matusiwa

Netherlands

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Blas
# 11 L. Blas

France

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Santamaría

France

29 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Bourigeaud

France

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

A. Kalimuendo

France

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Yıldırım

Turkey

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

A. Gouiri
# 10 A. Gouiri

Algeria

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Terrier

France

27 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Salah
# 34 I. Salah

Morocco

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Lambourde

France

18 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Stade Rennais FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
G. Lembet 00000100000
G. Gallon 000003000100
Y. Batola 00000000000
S. Mandanda 2700303000000100
Defenders
R. Bamba 00000200000
J. Belocian 13562115681401000
A. Seidu 3458443600200
G. Doué 111322121011502101
W. Omari 1892232122510501
C. Wooh 11171512311410201
A. Truffert 1845262157512400
A. Theate 2063252413410300
Midfielders
F. Rieder 3101221031700000
D. Cissé 22020400000
D. Doué 129627131491544300
E. Le Fée 13332117412501200
A. Matusiwa 5419633500100
L. Blas 152427189121041300
B. Santamaría 18032820871001300
B. Bourigeaud 21182825315384100
Attackers
A. Kalimuendo 18822722519570400
B. Yıldırım 3801821622300300
A. Gouiri 18482721613863200
M. Terrier 12972116510562101
I. Salah 4712041642231300
M. Lambourde 910101100000

Transfers

Stade Rennais FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Gomis
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lorient-
A. Matusiwa
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Reims€ 15.5M
D. Alemdar
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Troyes-
M. Abline
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Nantes-
A. Seidu
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Clermont€ 11M
A. Do Marcolino
01 July 2024
01 July 2024QRM-
Transfers Out
N. Matić
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Lyon€ 2.6M
M. Jaouab
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Amiens€ 400K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30