ADVERTISEMENT

Stade Brestois 29

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Stade Brestois 29 directly. We publish Stade Brestois 29 TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Stade Brestois 29 matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Stade Brestois 29 Squad

Goalkeepers

Y. Marillat

France

29 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Coudert

France

25 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Bizot
# 40 M. Bizot

Netherlands

33 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

T. Le Verge

France

18 years · · 6 ft 3 in

K. Lala
# 27 K. Lala

France

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Amavi
# 19 J. Amavi

France

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Cartillier

France

19 years · · 5 ft 9 in

B. Chardonnet

France

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

B. Locko

France

21 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Le Cardinal

France

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Brassier

France

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

M. Camara
# 45 M. Camara

France

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Camblan

France

20 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Doumbia

Mali

21 years · 116.8 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Lebeau
# 14 A. Lebeau

France

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

H. Magnetti

France

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mathias Pereira Lage

Portugal

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Del Castillo

France

28 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

P. Lees-Melou

France

30 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Martin
# 28 J. Martin

France

34 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

B. Brahimi

Algeria

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Le Douaron

France

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Satriano

Uruguay

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Konte

France

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

S. Mounié

Benin

29 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Stade Brestois 29 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Y. Marillat 00000200000
G. Coudert 18032102800000
M. Bizot 2518282800000301
Defenders
T. Le Verge 00000100000
K. Lala 2610292900012600
J. Amavi 000001000000
A. Cartillier 00000900000
B. Chardonnet 2610292900111400
B. Locko 2691303001002400
J. Le Cardinal 467125711800300
L. Brassier 2319262601010910
Midfielders
M. Camara 17272822622652700
A. Camblan 8370702000200
K. Doumbia 7502261671664000
A. Lebeau 3560602301000
H. Magnetti 20092926321320500
Mathias Pereira Lage 1020261115111631200
R. Del Castillo 23813028225288400
P. Lees-Melou 24032727020401010
J. Martin 10212882052001500
Attackers
B. Brahimi 2061711612200101
J. Le Douaron 1528291811161140300
M. Satriano 1527291712151234400
D. Konte 00000100000
S. Mounié 1427281612131252201

Transfers

Stade Brestois 29 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
H. Mbock
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Caen-
K. Dembélé
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Blackpool-
T. Arconte
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rodez-
Transfers Out
J. Amavi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Marseille-
J. Le Cardinal
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lens-
B. Brahimi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Nice-
M. Satriano
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Inter-
K. Doumbia
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Reims-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30