Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Olympique de Marseille

Founded  1899
Stadium  Orange Vélodrome
Capacity  67,394
Manager  J. Sampaoli

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Y. PeléY. Pelé
Ahmadou Bamba DiaA. Dia
S. MandandaS. Mandanda
Defenders
H. SakaiH. Sakai
Assists: 1
C. RocchiaC. Rocchia
Y. NagatomoY. Nagatomo
Assists: 1
Álvaro GonzálezÁlvaro González
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
L. BalerdiL. Balerdi
Goals: 2
L. PerrinL. Perrin
Goals: 1
J. AmaviJ. Amavi
Goals: 1
D. Ćaleta-CarD. Ćaleta-Car
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Pol LirolaPol Lirola
B. KamaraB. Kamara
Assists: 2
Midfielders
A. PhliponeauA. Phliponeau
P. GueyeP. Gueye
Goals: 2
N. AhmedN. Ahmed
S. KhaouiS. Khaoui
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
O. NtchamO. Ntcham
F. TongyaF. Tongya
M. CuisanceM. Cuisance
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
F. ThauvinF. Thauvin
Goals: 8, Assists: 7
D. PayetD. Payet
Goals: 4, Assists: 7
V. RongierV. Rongier
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
V. GermainV. Germain
Goals: 3
D. BenedettoD. Benedetto
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
A. MilikA. Milik
Goals: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16Y. Pelé 389011002800000
A. Dia 2100000000000
30S. Mandanda 362790313100000100
Defenders
2H. Sakai 312177262424301601
20C. Rocchia 23202020500000
25Y. Nagatomo 3414322118311901200
3Álvaro González 3123842727030231200
5L. Balerdi 2211841514111620401
32L. Perrin 2218551401810100
18J. Amavi 2774011921310301
15D. Ćaleta-Car 242485292812121801
29Pol Lirola 231015131121200100
4B. Kamara 212451292908002600
Midfielders
34A. Phliponeau 2100000000000
22P. Gueye 2216652718961120910
43N. Ahmed 2000000000000
24S. Khaoui 255841651152121400
8O. Ntcham 251204222600000
31F. Tongya 1900000000000
17M. Cuisance 2194522101291421300
26F. Thauvin 2823113128318387400
10D. Payet 3418882722513547302
21V. Rongier 261669221939311600
Attackers
28V. Germain 318442461842630100
9D. Benedetto 301495281810151043211
19A. Milik 276849815140000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Milik 22 January 2021NapoliLoan
M. Lopez 01 July 2021Sassuolo-
A. Dia 24 March 2021Dordrecht-
A. Ali Mohamed 01 July 2021ZW-
Transfers Out
K. Mitroglou 25 January 2021ArisFree
M. Sanson 26 January 2021Aston Villa€ 15.8M
F. Chabrolle 05 January 2021AjaccioFree
M. Cuisance 01 July 2021Bayern München-
L. Balerdi 01 July 2021Dortmund-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
HoffenheimApr 21
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia DortmundApr 21
2:30pm
Union Berlin
CádizApr 21
4:00pm
Real Madrid
BarcelonaApr 22
4:00pm
Getafe
ArsenalApr 23
3:00pm
Everton
LiverpoolApr 24
7:30am
Newcastle United
WolfsburgApr 24
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android