Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Olympique de Marseille

Founded  1899
Stadium  Stade Vélodrome
Capacity  67,394
Manager  R. Garcia

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Y. PeléY. Pelé
F. EscalesF. Escales
S. MandandaS. Mandanda
R. CagnonR. Cagnon
Defenders
H. SakaiH. Sakai
Assists: 2
C. RocchiaC. Rocchia
RolandoRolando
Sidelined: Achilles tendonitis
(Until 15 November 2018)
L. PerrinL. Perrin
J. AmaviJ. Amavi
Assists: 1
D. Ćaleta-CarD. Ćaleta-Car
A. RamiA. Rami
T. HubočanT. Hubočan
A. AbdennourA. Abdennour
B. KamaraB. Kamara
Midfielders
F. ChabrolleF. Chabrolle
B. SarrB. Sarr
G. SerticG. Sertic
M. SansonM. Sanson
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Sidelined: Calf Muscle Strain
(Until 15 October 2018)
M. LopezM. Lopez
Luiz GustavoLuiz Gustavo
K. StrootmanK. Strootman
Assists: 1
D. PayetD. Payet
Goals: 4, Assists: 5
L. OcamposL. Ocampos
Goals: 1
Attackers
V. GermainV. Germain
Goals: 3
K. MitroglouK. Mitroglou
Goals: 3
C. N'JieC. N'Jie
Goals: 1
Sidelined: Groin Strain
(Until 15 October 2018)
N. RadonjićN. Radonjić
F. ThauvinF. Thauvin
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16Y. Pelé 354756510400000
40F. Escales 2200000500000
30S. Mandanda 333354401000100
1R. Cagnon 2100000000000
Defenders
2H. Sakai 286638710202000
20C. Rocchia 2000000200000
6Rolando 3300000000000
32L. Perrin 1900000000000
18J. Amavi 245927700001201
15D. Ćaleta-Car 221732200400001
23A. Rami 324505500000000
25T. Hubočan 3300000400000
13A. Abdennour 2900000100000
4B. Kamara 184327521400100
Midfielders
31F. Chabrolle 2000000000000
17B. Sarr 264887521400000
22G. Sertic 291063121500000
8M. Sanson 246247701012200
27M. Lopez 202476242700000
19Luiz Gustavo 318109900000400
12K. Strootman 285266601001100
10D. Payet 316839815145100
5L. Ocampos 246329814110300
Attackers
28V. Germain 284539542430000
11K. Mitroglou 303797433530000
14C. N'Jie 25703121410000
7N. Radonjić 22963120300000
26F. Thauvin 256319724272100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Strootman 28 August 2018Roma25M €
T. Hubočan 01 July 2018Trabzonspor-
J. Amavi 01 July 2018Aston Villa10.2M €
D. Ćaleta-Car 20 July 2018Salzburg19M €
N. Radonjić 30 August 2018Crvena Zvezda-
Transfers Out
R. Fanni 05 March 2018MontrealFree
P. Evra 07 February 2018West HamFree
A. Sané 23 February 2018Voluntari-
A. Zambo Anguissa 09 August 2018Fulham-
Y. Sari 30 August 2018ClermontLoan

News

Soccer-Henry starts dream job at Monaco
Eurosport.co.uk (23 hours ago)
UEFA Europa League Wrap 20 September 2018
Soccer Laduma (3 weeks ago)

Videos


Un jour avec Christophe Parra
4 hours ago

Quiz spécial NBA avec Mandanda, Sanson & Sarr
Yesterday

OM Memories | À la rencontre d'un supporter EP01
2 days ago

Dongqiudi : testez votre chinois
2 days ago

Steve Mandanda «J’ai encore l’envie de gagner des troph…
4 days ago

Le «5 idéal» de Sanson, Njie, Lopez et Amavi | Myfive
4 days ago

Mamadou Niang | OM legend Highlights
Saturday, 13 Oct

Eric DI MECO | OM legend highlights
Friday, 12 Oct

Maxime Lopez | Entretien exclusif
Friday, 12 Oct

OM TOP Skills | September 18
Thursday, 11 Oct

Maxime Lopez & Morgan Sanson | Quiz spécial FIFA
Wednesday, 10 Oct

OM - Caen “Clear the air” OM MATCH DAY
Tuesday, 16 Oct

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridOct 20
7:00am
Levante
ChelseaOct 20
7:30am
Manchester United
WolfsburgOct 20
9:30am
Bayern München
Huddersfield TownOct 20
12:30pm
Liverpool
BarcelonaOct 20
2:45pm
Sevilla
ArsenalOct 22
3:00pm
Leicester City
AEK AthensOct 23
12:55pm
Bayern München
Real MadridOct 23
3:00pm
Viktoria Plze
Manchester UnitedOct 23
3:00pm
Juventus
BarcelonaOct 24
3:00pm
Internazionale
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android