Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Olympique de Marseille

Founded  1899
Stadium  Orange Vélodrome
Capacity  67,394
Manager  J. Sampaoli

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
S. NgapandouetnbuS. Ngapandouetnbu
M. NazaretianM. Nazaretian
Pau LópezPau López
S. MandandaS. Mandanda
Defenders
Luan PeresLuan Peres
Assists: 1
W. SalibaW. Saliba
A. KamardinA. Kamardin
Álvaro GonzálezÁlvaro González
L. BalerdiL. Balerdi
J. AmaviJ. Amavi
D. Ćaleta-CarD. Ćaleta-Car
Pol LirolaPol Lirola
Assists: 1
B. KamaraB. Kamara
J. KadaJ. Kada
Midfielders
P. SciortinoP. Sciortino
P. GueyeP. Gueye
Assists: 1
A. HaritA. Harit
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
M. GuendouziM. Guendouzi
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
C. SouaréC. Souaré
J. RahouJ. Rahou
F. TongyaF. Tongya
U. BertelliU. Bertelli
O. TarghallineO. Targhalline
C. ÜnderC. Ünder
Goals: 3
GersonGerson
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
D. PayetD. Payet
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
V. RongierV. Rongier
Assists: 1
Attackers
C. DiengC. Dieng
Goals: 3
K. De La FuenteK. De La Fuente
Assists: 2
B. NadirB. Nadir
S. Ben SeghirS. Ben Seghir
Luis HenriqueLuis Henrique
A. MilikA. Milik
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1S. Ngapandouetnbu 1800000200000
40M. Nazaretian 2000000000000
16Pau López 264505500100000
30S. Mandanda 362703300500000
Defenders
14Luan Peres 276618710101100
2W. Saliba 206307700100100
37A. Kamardin 1900000000000
3Álvaro González 31902110400000
5L. Balerdi 226287701000301
18J. Amavi 27591101500000
15D. Ćaleta-Car 251362201400100
29Pol Lirola 243446424201000
4B. Kamara 214947521200100
47J. Kada 2000000000000
Midfielders
34P. Sciortino 1700000100000
22P. Gueye 223578441401200
7A. Harit 242425232311100
6M. Guendouzi 225998712111100
41C. Souaré 1900000000000
39J. Rahou 1800000000000
31F. Tongya 1900000000000
38U. Bertelli 1800000000000
35O. Targhalline 1900000500000
17C. Ünder 245968714130110
8Gerson 244918625211000
10D. Payet 344505500051000
21V. Rongier 264287522301000
Attackers
12C. Dieng 213446514330000
20K. De La Fuente 203807434402000
45B. Nadir 1700000200000
42S. Ben Seghir 1800000300000
11Luis Henrique 191437161700000
19A. Milik 27441010100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Milik 22 January 2021NapoliLoan
Pau López 13 July 2021RomaLoan
Luan Peres 14 July 2021Santos€ 4.5M
Gerson 01 July 2021Flamengo€ 25M
C. Ünder 04 July 2021RomaLoan
A. Harit 31 August 2021SchalkeLoan
M. Guendouzi 06 July 2021ArsenalLoan
A. Dia 24 March 2021Dordrecht-
L. Balerdi 03 July 2021Dortmund€ 8M
K. De La Fuente 01 July 2021Barcelona€ 3M
W. Saliba 15 July 2021ArsenalLoan
S. Ben Seghir 01 July 2021NiceFree
Transfers Out
K. Mitroglou 25 January 2021ArisFree
K. Strootman 14 January 2021GenoaLoan
Y. Nagatomo 12 September 2021TokyoFree
D. Benedetto 19 August 2021ElcheLoan
H. Sakai 12 July 2021UrawaFree
V. Germain 31 August 2021MontpellierFree
F. Thauvin 01 July 2021TigresFree
M. Sanson 26 January 2021Aston Villa€ 15.8M
S. Khaoui 14 August 2021ClermontFree
M. Lopez 01 July 2021Sassuolo€ 2M
F. Chabrolle 05 January 2021AjaccioFree
M. Cuisance 01 July 2021Bayern-
L. Perrin 14 July 2021StrasbourgLoan
C. Rocchia 01 July 2021DijonFree
A. Ali Mohamed 03 July 2021Lausanne-Ouchy-
A. Phliponeau 01 July 2021Sète-

News

Ligue 1 Round-up: PSG increases lead as opponents fall further behind
Live Soccer TV
Les Parisiens added one more win to their tally in the French top-flight with an added bonus to celebrate.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalOct 18
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
Shakhtar DonetskOct 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridOct 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
BarcelonaOct 20
12:45pm
Dynamo Kyiv
BenficaOct 20
3:00pm
Bayern München
ZenitOct 20
3:00pm
Juventus
ChelseaOct 20
3:00pm
Malmö FF
Manchester UnitedOct 20
3:00pm
Atalanta
ArsenalOct 22
3:00pm
Aston Villa
ChelseaOct 23
7:30am
Norwich City
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android