Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Olympique de Marseille

Founded  1899
Stadium  Orange Vélodrome
Capacity  67,394
Manager  André Villas-Boas

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Y. PeléY. Pelé
S. MandandaS. Mandanda
Defenders
Hiroki SakaiH. Sakai
Assists: 1
Christopher RocchiaC. Rocchia
Yuto NagatomoY. Nagatomo
Álvaro González SoberónÁlvaro González
Assists: 1
Leonardo Julián Balerdi RossaL. Balerdi
Goals: 1
Lucas PerrinL. Perrin
Jordan AmaviJ. Amavi
Goals: 1
Duje Ćaleta-CarD. Ćaleta-Car
Goals: 2
Pol Mikel Lirola KosokPol Lirola
Boubacar KamaraB. Kamara
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Alexandre PhliponeauA. Phliponeau
Pape Alassane GueyeP. Gueye
Goals: 1
Nassim AhmedN. Ahmed
Saîf-Eddine KhaouiS. Khaoui
Assists: 1
Nemanja RadonjićN. Radonjić
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Morgan SansonM. Sanson
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Mickaël CuisanceM. Cuisance
Assists: 1
D. PayetD. Payet
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Valentin RongierV. Rongier
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
Valère GermainV. Germain
Goals: 3
Darío Ismael BenedettoD. Benedetto
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Marley AkéM. Aké
Florian ThauvinF. Thauvin
Goals: 6, Assists: 7
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16Y. Pelé 389011001700000
30S. Mandanda 351530171700000100
Defenders
2H. Sakai 301448171704001400
20C. Rocchia 22111010200000
25Y. Nagatomo 3468910825700200
3Álvaro González 311440161600001500
5L. Balerdi 2140965111310200
32L. Perrin 2200000500000
18J. Amavi 267409901010301
15D. Ćaleta-Car 241433171612120500
29Pol Lirola 23901100000000
4B. Kamara 211481181806001300
Midfielders
34A. Phliponeau 2000000000000
22P. Gueye 21658157851010310
43N. Ahmed 2000000000000
24S. Khaoui 2513560601301200
7N. Radonjić 24299103731111200
8M. Sanson 2673911925223200
17M. Cuisance 2168412847401200
10D. Payet 33892141136333201
21V. Rongier 261389171617111500
Attackers
28V. Germain 304071621421630100
9D. Benedetto 3011931715213243210
23M. Aké 2013790901800000
26F. Thauvin 2713311816211267200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Lopez 01 July 2021Sassuolo-
A. Dia 01 July 2021Dordrecht-
A. Ali Mohamed 01 July 2021ZW-
Transfers Out
F. Chabrolle 05 January 2021AjaccioFree
M. Cuisance 01 July 2021Bayern München-
L. Balerdi 01 July 2021Dortmund-

News

PSG vs Olympique Marseille live on January 13: TV listings, streaming info from 90 countries
Live Soccer TV
New PSG boss Mauricio Pochettino will have a golden chance to win his first trophy as PSG battle Marseille in the French Super Cup. Key match stats, global broadcast listings and team news are all here in Live Soccer TV's preview of PSG vs Olympique Marseille.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayer LeverkusenJan 23
9:30am
Wolfsburg
Deportivo AlavésJan 23
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Schalke 04Jan 24
9:30am
Bayern München
ElcheJan 24
10:15am
Barcelona
SouthamptonJan 26
3:15pm
Arsenal
ChelseaJan 27
1:00pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester UnitedJan 27
3:15pm
Sheffield United
Tottenham HotspurJan 28
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenJan 30
9:30am
Hoffenheim
Borussia DortmundJan 30
9:30am
Augsburg
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV AppLive Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android