ADVERTISEMENT

Clermont Foot 63

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Clermont Foot 63 directly. We publish Clermont Foot 63 TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Clermont Foot 63 matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Clermont Foot 63 Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Diaw
# 99 M. Diaw

Senegal

30 years · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

M. Ndiaye

Senegal

22 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 7 in

T. Borne
# 16 T. Borne

France

21 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Y. Armougom

France

25 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Awudu

Ghana

19 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Konaté

Mali

20 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Sylla
# 27 M. Sylla

France

20 years · · 6 ft 3 in

J. Jacquet

France

18 years · · 6 ft 2 in

C. Matsima

France

21 years · · 6 ft 3 in

A. Pelmard

France

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Neto Borges

Brazil

27 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Caufriez

Belgium

27 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Ogier
# 21 F. Ogier

France

35 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Zeffane

Algeria

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

M. Gonalons

France

35 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Magnin

France

26 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Boutobba

France

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Gastien

France

36 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Rashani

Kosovo

30 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Cham
# 10 M. Cham

Austria

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Mabrouk

France

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

H. Keïta

Mali

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Berkani

Algeria

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

K. Andrić

Serbia

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Baallal

Morocco

19 years · ·

M. Bouchenna

France

17 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Jérémie Bela

Angola

31 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Virginius

France

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Kyei
# 95 G. Kyei

France

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Nicholson

Jamaica

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Allevinah

Gabon

29 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

Clermont Foot 63 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Diaw 2340262600000200
M. Ndiaye 36044002600000
T. Borne 00000400000
Defenders
Y. Armougom 23152301900100
S. Awudu 00000000000
C. Konaté 1069191277911400
M. Sylla 00000200000
J. Jacquet 322020900000
C. Matsima 990111100010200
A. Pelmard 2628302910100100
Neto Borges 2247242401001301
M. Caufriez 1498181803201602
F. Ogier 895129311811100
M. Zeffane 109021138101600200
Midfielders
M. Gonalons 13082117415510400
Y. Magnin 132727131451610100
B. Boutobba 91426101692011100
J. Gastien 19612424012000700
E. Rashani 92321111091000402
M. Cham 23163026413454300
A. Mabrouk 00000000000
H. Keïta 120524121281810400
S. Berkani 00000600000
Attackers
K. Andrić 15661511100000
A. Baallal 31010400000
M. Bouchenna 00000100000
Jérémie Bela 1251001001700000
A. Virginius 62010828201000
G. Kyei 7612371672120100
S. Nicholson 14732417712943200
J. Allevinah 17802721616721000

Transfers

Clermont Foot 63 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Ouparine Djoco
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Francs Borains-
Y. Diaby
01 July 2024
01 July 2024A Lustenau-
B. Diallo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024A Lustenau-
Transfers Out
S. Nicholson
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Spartak M-
A. Seidu
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Rennes€ 11M

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 0 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30