ADVERTISEMENT

Association Jeunesse Auxerroise

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Association Jeunesse Auxerroise directly. We publish Association Jeunesse Auxerroise TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Association Jeunesse Auxerroise matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Léon
# 16 D. Léon

French Guiana

31 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

R. Adiceam

France

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. De Percin

Martinique

23 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Laiton
# 30 S. Laiton

Madagascar

24 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

M. Keita
# 31 M. Keita

Guinea

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

A. N’Gatta

France

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Akpa
# 13 C. Akpa

France

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Agouzoul

Morocco

26 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

P. Joly
# 26 P. Joly

France

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. Mensah
# 14 G. Mensah

Ghana

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Dagba

France

25 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

T. Pellenard

France

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jubal
# 4 Jubal

Brazil

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

E. Owusu
# 42 E. Owusu

Ghana

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Dioussé

Senegal

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Raveloson

Madagascar

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

K. Danois
# 35 K. Danois

France

19 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Buayi-Kiala

France

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

L. Sinayoko

Mali

24 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Ayé
# 19 F. Ayé

France

27 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Maddy
# 11 E. Maddy

Netherlands

23 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Hein
# 7 G. Hein

France

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Onaiwu
# 45 A. Onaiwu

Japan

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Perrin
# 10 G. Perrin

France

27 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

I. Soumaré

Senegal

23 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Léon 2610292900000100
R. Adiceam 00000000000
T. De Percin 000002900000
S. Laiton 00000000000
Defenders
M. Keita 00000100000
A. N’Gatta 1054131400000
C. Akpa 10941812641501300
S. Agouzoul 49985312000100
P. Joly 2086282448406001
G. Mensah 1555191815202600
C. Dagba 360114741300000
T. Pellenard 2378282621301400
Jubal 2296262601061500
Midfielders
E. Owusu 1835252238312410
A. Dioussé 141426141261400100
R. Raveloson 2030252233333001
K. Danois 1560601100000
N. Buayi-Kiala 3040401300000
Attackers
L. Sinayoko 14972518713753300
F. Ayé 19122923617684000
E. Maddy 1071301301800000
G. Hein 2505292908099500
A. Onaiwu 1223251312101280100
G. Perrin 23652928118178100
I. Soumaré 2479272700001

Transfers

Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Mercier
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Deinze-
Transfers Out
C. Dagba
01 July 2024
01 July 2024PSG-
N. Buayi-Kiala
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Parma-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30