ADVERTISEMENT
Premier League >

Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion stream and TV listings

2 - 0
Feb 15, 202215:15
Live
Brighton & Hove Albion
Old Trafford (Manchester)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion Match Events

C. Ronaldo (1 - 0)
Assist: S. McTominay
51'  
B. Fernandes
Unsportsmanlike conduct
53'  
  54'L. Dunk
Holding
  60'T. Lamptey / L. Trossard
  60'S. Alzate / P. Gross
  70'D. Welbeck / N. Maupay
L. Shaw
Holding
72'  
P. Pogba / Fred73'  
M. Rashford / A. Elanga79'  
A. Telles / J. Sancho80'  
  85'A. Mac Allister
Holding
S. McTominay
Foul
90+5'  
B. Fernandes (2 - 0)
Assist: P. Pogba
90+7'  

Statistics

Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion Match Statistics

Manchester United Brighton & Hove Albion
19Shots10
8Fouls10
10Corners2
1Offsides1
3Saves5
Shots
19Total10
7On goal3
4Off goal6
8Blocked1
7Inside box5
12Outside box5
50%Possession50%
Passes
509Total515
415Accurate432
82%Accurate %84%

Table

Premier League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Manchester City 38 28 7 3 96 34 +62 91 WWWWW
2 Arsenal 38 28 5 5 91 29 +62 89 WWWWW
3 Liverpool 38 24 10 4 86 41 +45 82 WDWDL
4 Aston Villa 38 20 8 10 76 61 +15 68 LDLDW
5 Tottenham Hotspur 38 20 6 12 74 61 +13 66 WLWLL
6 Chelsea 38 18 9 11 77 63 +14 63 WWWWW
7 Newcastle United 38 18 6 14 85 62 +23 60 WLDWW
8 Manchester United 38 18 6 14 57 58 -1 60 WWLLD
9 West Ham United 38 14 10 14 60 74 -14 52 LWLDL
10 Crystal Palace 38 13 10 15 57 58 -1 49 WWWDW
11 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 12 12 14 55 62 -7 48 LLDWL
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 13 9 16 54 67 -13 48 LLLWW
13 Fulham 38 13 8 17 55 61 -6 47 WLDDL
14 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 13 7 18 50 65 -15 46 LLLWL
15 Everton 38 13 9 16 40 51 -11 40 LWDWW
16 Brentford 38 10 9 19 56 65 -9 39 LWDLW
17 Nottingham Forest 38 9 9 20 49 67 -18 32 WLWLL
18 Luton Town 38 6 8 24 52 85 -33 26 LLDLL
19 Burnley 38 5 9 24 41 78 -37 24 LLLDW
20 Sheffield United 38 3 7 28 35 104 -69 16 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Championship

International Coverage

Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion Live Stream and TV Listings

AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaRUSH
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaSky GoSky Sport 3/HD
BahamasRUSH
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
BangladeshStar Sports Select HD1
BarbadosRUSH
BelgiumPlay SportsPlay Sports 2VOOsport World 1
BeninCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
BermudaRUSH
BhutanStar Sports Select HD1
Bosnia And HerzegovinaSportKlub 3 Serbia
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
BrazilClaro TV+Star+ BrazilESPN4 Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
Burkina FasoDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
BurundiDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
CameroonDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
Cayman IslandsRUSH
Central African RepublicCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2Canal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
ChinaPPTV Sport ChinaiQiyiMigu
ComorosSuperSport Premier League ROA
Congo DRDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
CroatiaSportklub 3 Croatia
CuraçaoRUSH
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 6
Czech RepublicPremier Sport
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkTV3 MAX
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2Canal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
DominicaRUSH
Dominican RepublicRUSH
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
EstoniaGo3 Sport 1
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport PremiumV Sport 2 Finland
FranceRMC Sport en directFreeCanal+ SportRMC Sport 2
French GuianaRUSH
GabonDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
GambiaDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport 3/HD
GhanaDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
GreeceCosmote Sport 7 HD
GrenadaRUSH
GuadeloupeRUSH
GuineaDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
Guinea-BissauDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
GuyanaRUSH
HaitiRUSH
Hong KongNow Player620 Now Premier League TV621 Now Premier League 1
HungarySpíler1
IndiaHotstar VIPJioTVStar Sports Select HD1Star Sports Select 1
IndonesiaMolamola.tvMola TV App
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
IsraelSport 2
ItalyNOW TVSky Sport Max
JamaicaRUSH
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
KazakhstanSetanta Sports Kazakhstan
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
KosovoIPKO TVim
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
LatviaGo3 Sport 1
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
LithuaniaGo3 Sport 1
LuxembourgRMC Sport 2
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 3 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
MalaysiaAstro GoAstro SuperSport 3
MaldivesStar Sports Select HD1
MaliDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN2 Malta
MartiniqueRUSH
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2Canal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROARMC Sport 2
MayotteSuperSport Premier League ROA
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MonacoRMC Sport 2
MontenegroSportKlub 3 Serbia
MontserratRUSH
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
NepalStar Sports Select HD1
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Racing
New ZealandSpark Sport
NigerDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
NigeriaDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League Nigeria
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport Premium 2
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
PakistanStar Sports Select HD1
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV1
Puerto RicoRUSH
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
ReunionSuperSport Premier League ROA
RomaniaEurosport Player RomaniaEurosport Romania
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
Saint HelenaSuperSport Premier League ROA
Saint LuciaRUSH
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Premier League ROA
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
SerbiaSportKlub 3 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
Sierra LeoneDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
SlovakiaPremier Sport
SloveniaSportklub 3 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2SuperSport Premier League ROA
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport Premier League
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
SpainMovistar+DAZN SpainDAZN 1
Sri LankaStar Sports Select HD1
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2SuperSport Premier League ROA
SurinameRUSH
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Premium
SwitzerlandCanal+ SportRMC Sport 2
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
ThailandTrue Premier Football HD 1True Premier Football HD 2
Timor-lesteMolamola.tv
TogoDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport Premier League ROA
Trinidad And TobagoRUSH
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport
Turks And Caicos IslandsRUSH
U.S. Virgin IslandsRUSH
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsRUSH
USAPeacock
VietnamK+ SPORT 1
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
ZambiaSuperSport Premier League ROA
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROA
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30