ADVERTISEMENT

AFC Bournemouth

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of AFC Bournemouth directly. We publish AFC Bournemouth TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch AFC Bournemouth matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

AFC Bournemouth Squad

Goalkeepers

C. McKenna

Scotland

17 years · ·

Neto
# 1 Neto

Brazil

34 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

C. Plain
# 45 C. Plain

England

22 years · ·

A. Radu
# 20 A. Radu

Romania

26 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Travers

Ireland Republic

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Randolph

Ireland Republic

36 years · 216.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

M. Senesi
# 25 M. Senesi

Argentina

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Kinsey
# 48 M. Kinsey

England

19 years · ·

M. Kerkez

Hungary

20 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Zabarnyi

Ukraine

21 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Hill
# 23 J. Hill

England

22 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Mepham

Wales

26 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Kelly

England

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Aarons
# 37 M. Aarons

England

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Smith
# 15 A. Smith

England

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Fredericks

England

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

M. Tavernier

England

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Sadi
# 49 D. Sadi

England

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Scott
# 14 A. Scott

England

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

R. Christie

Scotland

29 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Cook
# 4 L. Cook

England

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Billing

Denmark

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

T. Adams
# 18 T. Adams

USA

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Faivre

France

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

A. Semenyo

Ghana

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Solanke

England

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

E. Ünal
# 26 E. Ünal

Turkey

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Dango Ouattara

Burkina Faso

22 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Michael Dacosta

Spain

19 years · · 6 ft 1 in

L. Sinisterra

Colombia

24 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Kluivert

Netherlands

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

AFC Bournemouth Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. McKenna 00000100000
Neto 2790313100100500
C. Plain 00000000000
A. Radu 18022001100000
M. Travers 9011002400000
D. Randolph 00000100000
Defenders
M. Senesi 19032722566341000
M. Kinsey 00000500000
M. Kerkez 18842721610901301
I. Zabarnyi 3060343400010500
J. Hill 583121700000
C. Mepham 614106411801200
L. Kelly 1372201555501200
M. Aarons 1150171253901100
A. Smith 1898252238802500
R. Fredericks 00000000000
Midfielders
M. Tavernier 20502824417434300
D. Sadi 00000200000
A. Scott 8331991081211200
R. Christie 26393332116104500
L. Cook 2431292815103501
P. Billing 135327131471722301
T. Adams 1092110300000
R. Faivre 3540401100100
Attackers
A. Semenyo 175129218151182500
D. Solanke 30323434090183300
E. Ünal 1481201201211100
Dango Ouattara 9412691771911200
Michael Dacosta 00000300000
L. Sinisterra 6922071371722000
J. Kluivert 163028226221261400

Transfers

AFC Bournemouth Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Faivre
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Lorient-
L. Sinisterra
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Leeds€ 23.4M
W. Dennis
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Kilmarnock-
J. Anthony
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Leeds-
J. Hill
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Blackburn-
C. McKenna
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Queen's Park-
Transfers Out
A. Radu
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Inter-
B. Greenwood
02 February 2024
02 February 2024EastleighLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30