ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Europa League >

Genk vs West Ham United stream and TV schedule

2 - 2
Nov 4, 202113:45
Live
Cegeka Arena (Genk)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Genk vs West Ham United Match Events

J. Paintsil (1 - 0)
Assist: J. Ito
5'  
  15'D. Rice
Tripping
K. Thorstvedt
Holding
55'  
  58'J. Bowen / M. Antonio
  58'T. Soucek / M. Noble
  58'P. Fornals / A. Masuaku
  59'S. Benrahma (1 - 1)
Assist: V. Coufal
  67'C. Dawson
Tripping
J. Paintsil
Unsportsmanlike conduct
69'  
D. Munoz
Unsportsmanlike conduct
69'  
G. Arteaga
Tripping
71'  
  82'S. Benrahma (1 - 2)
  85'A. Kral / M. Lanzini
I. Ugbo / K. Thorstvedt87'  
A. Preciado / D. Munoz87'  
T. Soucek (o.g.) (2 - 2)88'  
L. Oyen / J. Paintsil90+5'  

Statistics

Genk vs West Ham United Match Statistics

Genk West Ham United
14Shots14
7Fouls8
4Corners5
0Offsides4
4Saves4
Shots
14Total14
5On goal7
8Off goal5
1Blocked2
7Inside box12
7Outside box2
50%Possession50%
Passes
470Total462
401Accurate395
85%Accurate %85%

Table

UEFA Europa League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group A
1 West Ham United 6 5 0 1 10 4 +6 15 WWWLW
2 Freiburg 6 4 0 2 17 7 +10 12 LWWWL
3 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 3 11 14 -3 7 WLLWD
4 Bačka Topola 6 0 1 5 6 19 -13 1 LLLLD
Europa League (Play Offs)
Europa League (Play Offs)
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Genk vs West Ham United Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports ConnectSportsMax AppSportsMaxbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
American SamoaSportsMax AppSportsMax
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
ArgentinaDisney+ Argentina
ArubaSportsMax AppSportsMax
AustraliaStan Sport
AustriaSky Sport Austria 5Sky Sport Austria 1
BahamasSportsMax AppSportsMax
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
BarbadosSportsMax AppSportsMax
BelgiumVRT CanvasTipikSporza
BelizeDisney+ ArgentinaFox Sports Cono Norte
BeninSuperSport MaXimo 1
BermudaSportsMax AppSportsMax
BhutanSony LIVSONY TEN 2 HD
BoliviaDisney+ Argentina
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
BrazilDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 1 Thailand
BulgariaVoyo Sport
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
Cayman IslandsSportsMax AppSportsMax
Central African RepublicSuperSport MaXimo 1
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1
ChileDisney+ Argentina
ChinaPPTV Sport ChinaiQiyi
ColombiaDisney+ Argentina
ComorosSuperSport MaXimo 1
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 3 Croatia
CuraçaoSportsMax AppSportsMax
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 5
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1
DominicaSportsMax AppSportsMax
Dominican RepublicSportsMax AppDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteSportsMaxFox Sports Cono Norte
EcuadorDisney+ Argentina
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport Premium
FranceRMC Sport en direct
French GuianaSportsMax AppSportsMax
GabonDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3Talksport 2 Radio UK
GreeceCosmote Sport 8 HD
GrenadaSportsMax AppSportsMax
GuamSportsMax AppSportsMax
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
GuyanaSportsMax AppSportsMax
HaitiSportsMax AppSportsMax
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongbeIN Sports 5 Hong Kong
HungaryRTL Most+
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
IndonesiaVidio
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
Ireland Republicdiscovery+Virgin TV Godiscovery+ AppVirgin Media TwoTNT Sports 3Talksport 2 Radio UK
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN ItaliaSky Sport 255
JamaicaSportsMax AppSportsMax
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
LiechtensteinBlue Sport
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 3 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 2
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
MaliDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN7 Malta
MartiniqueSportsMax AppSportsMax
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
MayotteSuperSport MaXimo 1
MexicoFox Sports AppFanatiz MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Mexico
MontenegroArena Sport 3 Serbia
MontserratSportsMax AppSportsMax
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
NetherlandsVRT Canvas
New ZealandSpark Sport
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Football NigeriaSuperSport MaXimo 1
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport 1 Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
PanamaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
ParaguayDisney+ Argentina
PeruDisney+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalSport TV6
Puerto RicoSportsMax AppSportsMax
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
ReunionSuperSport MaXimo 1
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 3
RwandaSuperSport MaXimo 1
Saint HelenaSuperSport MaXimo 1
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport MaXimo 1
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
SerbiaArena Sport 3 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect SingaporebeIN Sports 3
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport Premier LeagueSuperSport MaXimo 1
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports English
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones 4
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesSportsMax AppSportsMax
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Premium
SwitzerlandBlue Sport
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
TogoDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
Trinidad And TobagoSportsMax AppSportsMax
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
TurkeyExxen
Turks And Caicos IslandsSportsMax AppSportsMax
U.S. Virgin IslandsSportsMax AppSportsMax
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
UkraineMegogo
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
UruguayDisney+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsSportsMax AppSportsMax
USAParamount+fuboTVTUDN.comTUDNxtraTUDN App
VenezuelaDisney+ Argentina
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English
ZambiaSuperSport MaXimo 1
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia