ADVERTISEMENT

Declan Rice

Declan Rice
Current team: Arsenal
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: England
Date of birth: 14 January, 1999 (25 years)
Place of birth: London, England
Weight: 185.2 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Declan Rice Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ArsenalPremier League305236351817400
2023/24West Ham UnitedPremier League0000000000
2022/23West Ham UnitedPremier League327237361014500
2021/22West Ham UnitedPremier League317836351011800
2020/21West Ham UnitedPremier League288032320102200
2019/20West Ham UnitedPremier League342038380001600
2018/19West Ham UnitedPremier League300534340222400
2017/18West Ham UnitedPremier League14222615113210100
2017/18West Ham United U23Premier League 2 (Division 1)180220000000
2016/17West Ham UnitedPremier League0101060000
2016/17West Ham United U18U18 Premier League90110000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ArsenalLeague Cup33101010000
2023/24ArsenalFA Cup90110000000
2023ArsenalMLS All-Star25101010000
2022/23West Ham UnitedLeague Cup0000000000
2022/23West Ham UnitedFA Cup180220010000
2021/22West Ham UnitedLeague Cup90110000000
2021/22West Ham UnitedFA Cup254321011000
2020/21West Ham UnitedFA Cup210220010000
2020/21West Ham UnitedLeague Cup90110000000
2019/20West Ham UnitedLeague Cup0000010000
2019/20West Ham UnitedFA Cup180220000000
2018/19West Ham UnitedLeague Cup260321010000
2018/19West Ham UnitedFA Cup90110010000
2017/18West Ham United U21EFL Trophy90110000000
2017/18West Ham UnitedFA Cup90110000000
2017/18West Ham UnitedLeague Cup360440000000
2016/17West Ham United U23EFL Trophy180220000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ArsenalUEFA Champions League8391091210200
2023ArsenalEmirates Cup62110100000
2023ArsenalClub Friendly58110100000
2023West Ham UnitedClub Friendly0000000000
2022/23West Ham UnitedUEFA Europa Conference League6971183341000
2021/22West Ham UnitedUEFA Europa League89910100313300
2019West Ham UnitedPremier League Asia Trophy136220100000
2017West Ham UnitedClub Friendly44101010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024EnglandUEFA Euro Qualifying628871111200
2024EnglandFriendly180220000000
2023EnglandFriendly90110010000
2022/23EnglandUEFA Nations League425550110000
2022EnglandUEFA World Cup Qualifiers447550131100
2022EnglandFIFA World Cup418550100000
2022EnglandFriendly119211010000
2021EnglandFriendly86211110000
2020/21EnglandUEFA Nations League526660101100
2020EnglandUEFA Euro540770500100
2020EnglandFriendly0000020000
2020EnglandUEFA Euro Qualifying475651130000
2019Republic of Ireland U21UEFA Euro U-21437550100100
2018/19EnglandUEFA Nations League105110110000
2018Ireland RepublicUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2018Ireland RepublicFriendly270330000000
2017Republic of Ireland U19UEFA U19 European Championship360440010000
2017Ireland RepublicFriendly0000000000
2016Republic of Ireland U17UEFA U17 European Championship427550102100

Trophies

Declan Rice Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Europe - UEFA European Championship2nd Place12020
England - Community ShieldWinner12023/2024
World - MLS All-StarWinner12023
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference LeagueWinner12022/2023
World - Emirates CupWinner12023

Transfers

Declan Rice Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.07.23West HamArsenal€ 116.6M

Sidelined

Declan Rice Injuries

TypeFromTo
Muscle Injury21.01.2429.01.24
Back Injury25.09.2329.09.23
Suspended27.12.2129.12.21
Illness10.11.2119.11.21
Knee Injury02.04.2114.05.21
Illness28.04.1911.05.19

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30