ADVERTISEMENT
Premier League >

Manchester United vs Arsenal stream and TV listings

1 - 1
Sep 30, 201915:00
Live
Old Trafford (Manchester)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Manchester United vs Arsenal Match Events

  10'C. Chambers
Tripping
M. Rashford
Roughing
27'  
A. Pereira
Tripping
32'  
A. Young
Roughing
41'  
S. McTominay (1 - 0)
Assist: M. Rashford
45'  
  55'D. Ceballos / L. Torreira
  58'P. Aubameyang (1 - 1)
Assist: B. Saka
J. Lingard
Tripping
68'  
Fred / J. Lingard74'  
M. Greenwood / A. Pereira74'  
  74'R. Nelson / N. Pepe
  77'G. Xhaka
Roughing
  80'J. Willock / B. Saka

Statistics

Manchester United vs Arsenal Match Statistics

Manchester United Arsenal
16Shots10
18Fouls13
8Corners7
2Offsides4
4Saves3
Shots
16Total10
4On goal5
6Off goal3
6Blocked2
4Inside box8
12Outside box2
55%Possession45%
Passes
439Total353
350Accurate273
%Accurate %%

Table

Premier League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Manchester City 38 28 7 3 96 34 +62 91 WWWWW
2 Arsenal 38 28 5 5 91 29 +62 89 WWWWW
3 Liverpool 38 24 10 4 86 41 +45 82 WDWDL
4 Aston Villa 38 20 8 10 76 61 +15 68 LDLDW
5 Tottenham Hotspur 38 20 6 12 74 61 +13 66 WLWLL
6 Chelsea 38 18 9 11 77 63 +14 63 WWWWW
7 Newcastle United 38 18 6 14 85 62 +23 60 WLDWW
8 Manchester United 38 18 6 14 57 58 -1 60 WWLLD
9 West Ham United 38 14 10 14 60 74 -14 52 LWLDL
10 Crystal Palace 38 13 10 15 57 58 -1 49 WWWDW
11 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 12 12 14 55 62 -7 48 LLDWL
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 13 9 16 54 67 -13 48 LLLWW
13 Fulham 38 13 8 17 55 61 -6 47 WLDDL
14 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 13 7 18 50 65 -15 46 LLLWL
15 Everton 38 13 9 16 40 51 -11 40 LWDWW
16 Brentford 38 10 9 19 56 65 -9 39 LWDLW
17 Nottingham Forest 38 9 9 20 49 67 -18 32 WLWLL
18 Luton Town 38 6 8 24 52 85 -33 26 LLDLL
19 Burnley 38 5 9 24 41 78 -37 24 LLLDW
20 Sheffield United 38 3 7 28 35 104 -69 16 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Championship

International Coverage

Manchester United vs Arsenal Live Stream and TV Listings

102 (HD) mio Stadium
AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
AndorraRMC Sport 1
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ArgentinaESPN2 Argentina
ArubaRUSH
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaSky GoSky Sport 1/HDSky Sport UHDSky Sport Austria 2
AzerbaijanIdman TV
BahamasRUSH
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
BangladeshStar Sports Select HD1
BarbadosRUSH
BelarusBelarus 5
BelgiumPlay Sports 1VOOsport World 1
BeninCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
BermudaRUSH
BhutanStar Sports Select HD1
Bosnia And HerzegovinaSportKlub 1 Serbia
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
BrazilESPN Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
Burkina FasoDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
BurundiDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
CameroonDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Cayman IslandsRUSH
Central African RepublicCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports HD 2Canal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ChinaPPTV Sport ChinaQQ Sports Live
Chinese TaipeiEleven Sports Plus
ComorosSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Congo DRDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
CroatiaSportklub 1 Croatia
CuraçaoRUSH
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 1
Czech RepublicDIGI GOPremier Sport
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkTV3+ HD
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports HD 2Canal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
DominicaRUSH
Dominican RepublicRUSH
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
EstoniaGo3 Sport 1Go3 Sport 3
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Faroe IslandsTV3+ HD
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport PremiumV Sport 2 Finland
FranceRMC Sport en directCanal+ SportRMC Sport 1
French GuianaRUSH
GabonDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
GambiaDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
GermanySky GoSky Sport 1/HDSky Sport UHD
GhanaDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Great BritainSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier League
GrenadaRUSH
GuadeloupeRUSH
GuineaDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Guinea-BissauDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
GuyanaRUSH
HaitiRUSH
Hong KongNow E
HungarySpíler1
IcelandSíminnSport
IndiaHotstar VIPStar Sports Select HD1Star Sports Select 1
IndonesiaMola
Internationalarsenal.comMUTV AppTalkSport International
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
Ireland RepublicSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Premier League Ireland
IsraelSport 1
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport UnoSky Sport Football
JamaicaRUSH
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
KazakhstanSetanta Sports Kazakhstan
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
LatviaGo3 Sport 1Go3 Sport 3
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
LithuaniaGo3 Sport 1Go3 Sport 3
LuxembourgRMC Sport 1
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 1 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MalaysiaAstro GoAstro SuperSport 3
MaldivesStar Sports Select HD1
MaliDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN2 Malta
MartiniqueRUSH
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports HD 2Canal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MauritiusDStv NowRMC Sport 1SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MayotteSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MonacoRMC Sport 1
MongoliaSPS HD
MontenegroSportKlub 1 Serbia
MontserratRUSH
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
NepalStar Sports Select HD1
NetherlandsZiggo Sport SelectZiggo Sport 14
New ZealandSpark Sport
NigerDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
NigeriaCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport Premium
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
PakistanStar Sports Select HD1
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
PolandCanal+ Sport OnlineCanal+ Sport 2 Polandnc+ GOCanal+ 4K Ultra HD
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV2
Puerto RicoRUSH
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
ReunionSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
RomaniaEurosport Romania
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Saint HelenaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Saint LuciaRUSH
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
SenegalDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
SerbiaSportKlub 1 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Sierra LeoneDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
SlovakiaDIGI GOPremier Sport
SloveniaSportKlub 1 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
South AfricaSuperSport 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports HD 2
SpainDAZN Spain
Sri LankaStar Sports Select HD1
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports HD 2SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
SurinameRUSH
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Premium
SwitzerlandSky Sport 1/HDCanal+ SportRMC Sport 1
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ThailandTrue Premier Football HD 1True Premier Football HD 2
Timor-lesteMola
TogoDStv NowCanal+ Sport 2 AfriqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Trinidad And TobagoRUSH
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
TurkeyS Sport+Idman TVS Sport
Turks And Caicos IslandsRUSH
U.S. Virgin IslandsRUSH
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
UkraineSetanta Sports Ukraine
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
US Virgin IslandsRUSH
USAfuboTVNBC Sports AppUNIVERSO NOWTelemundo Deportes En VivoUNIVERSOSiriusXM FC
VietnamK+ SPORT 1
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
ZambiaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30