ADVERTISEMENT

Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi Olié

Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi Olié
Current team: Lazio
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: France
Date of birth: 14 April, 1999 (25 years)
Place of birth: Poissy, France
Weight: 149.9 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi Olié Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24LazioSerie A215529254842201
2023/24MarseilleLigue 117202030000
2022/23MarseilleLigue 121133325813112300
2021/22MarseilleLigue 1315438353534600
2020/21Hertha BerlinBundesliga181624195352500
2020/21ArsenalPremier League0000000000
2019/20ArsenalPremier League1747241954100600
2018/19ArsenalPremier League21433323104140900
2017/18LorientLigue 2142918171650301
2017/18Lorient IINational 290110000000
2016/17LorientLigue 1417844180200
2016/17Lorient IINational 2143417161210400
2015/16Lorient IINational 2468651110000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24LazioCoppa Italia354440101100
2022/23MarseilleCoupe de France360440001100
2021/22MarseilleCoupe de France360440000000
2020/21ArsenalLeague Cup0000000000
2020/21ArsenalFA Cup0000000000
2019/20ArsenalFA Cup270330000100
2019/20ArsenalLeague Cup25101010000
2018/19ArsenalLeague Cup211330100210
2018/19ArsenalFA Cup26101020100
2017/18LorientCoupe de la Ligue180220000000
2017/18LorientCoupe de France13101010000
2016/17LorientCoupe de France55110110100
2016/17LorientCoupe de la Ligue0000000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24LazioUEFA Champions League491844040200
2023/24MarseilleUEFA Europa League0000000000
2023/24MarseilleUEFA Champions League57202020000
2022/23MarseilleUEFA Champions League419651212100
2022MarseilleClub Friendly46110100100
2022MarseilleClub Friendly0000000000
2021/22MarseilleUEFA Europa Conference League651871011200
2021/22MarseilleUEFA Europa League495660300100
2021Hertha BerlinClub Friendly0000000000
2020/21ArsenalUEFA Europa League0000000000
2020Hertha BerlinClub Friendly0000000000
2020ArsenalClub Friendly0000000000
2019/20ArsenalUEFA Europa League335624060100
2019ArsenalInternational Champions Cup0000000000
2019ArsenalClub Friendly63110100000
2019ArsenalEmirates Cup46110100000
2018/19ArsenalUEFA Europa League6621174381100
2018ArsenalInternational Champions Cup238330200000
2018ArsenalClub Friendly57202020000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024FranceFriendly46101020000
2023France U21Euro U-21 Qualifying0000000000
2023FranceFriendly0000000000
2022/23FranceUEFA Nations League197321140100
2022FranceUEFA World Cup Qualifiers23101040000
2022FranceFIFA World Cup79110160000
2022FranceFriendly25202021000
2021France U21UEFA Euro U-2181511101411200
2020/21FranceUEFA Nations League0000020000
2020FranceFriendly0000000000
2020FranceUEFA Euro Qualifying0000040000
2019France U21UEFA Euro U-21197321020000

Trophies

Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi Olié Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
World - FIFA World Cup2nd Place12022 Qatar
Europe - UEFA Nations LeagueWinner12020/2021
France - Ligue 12nd Place12021/2022
England - FA CupWinner12019/2020
England - Community ShieldWinner12020/2021
World - Trofeo Joan Gamper2nd Place12019
Europe - UEFA Europa League2nd Place12018/2019
World - Emirates Cup2nd Place12019

Transfers

Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi Olié Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.24LazioMarseilleN/A
31.08.23MarseilleLazioLoan
10.06.22ArsenalMarseille€ 11M
06.07.21MarseilleMarseilleLoan
05.10.20ArsenalHertha BSCLoan
11.07.18LorientArsenal€ 9M

Sidelined

Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi Olié Injuries

TypeFromTo
Calf Injury07.04.2422.04.24
Suspended02.03.2415.03.24
Ankle/Foot Injury25.12.2231.12.22
Concussion05.10.2212.10.22
Broken Foot07.05.2115.07.21
Suspended07.05.2110.05.21
Knock13.03.2116.03.21
Virus15.10.2031.10.20
Suspended01.11.1804.11.18

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30