ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Feb. 14

Feb 13

Wednesday, Feb. 14

Feb 15
  • Mon
    Feb 12
  • Tue
    Feb 13
  • Wed
    Feb 14
  • Thu
    Feb 15
  • Fri
    Feb 16
  • Sat
    Feb 17
  • Sun
    Feb 18
  •  
?  
  North America - CONCACAF Champions Cup
Live
+
8:00pm
Tigres UANL 3 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
+
10:15pm
América 2 - 0 Real Estelí
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live
+
3:00pm
PSG 2 - 0 Real Sociedad
Live
+
3:00pm
Lazio 1 - 0 Bayern München
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
1:00pm
Bologna 2 - 0 Fiorentina
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
7:30pm
Melgar 1 - 1 Aurora
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
10:00pm
Atlas 0 - 0 Pumas UNAM
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:00pm
Tigre 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
3:00pm
Sarmiento 0 - 1 Lanús
Live
+
5:15pm
Banfield 0 - 0 Barracas Central
Live
+
5:15pm
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 River Plate
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
5:00pm
Ituano 1 - 1 Mirassol
Live
+
5:30pm
São Paulo 0 - 1 Santos
Live
+
7:30pm
RB Bragantino 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
Live
+
7:35pm
Botafogo SP 1 - 4 Corinthians
  Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
Live
+
5:00pm
Santa Cruz RS 1 - 1 Avenida
Live
+
5:00pm
Ypiranga Erechim 0 - 0 Grêmio
Live
+
7:30pm
Guarany de Bagé 2 - 0 Novo Hamburgo
Live
+
7:30pm
Internacional 3 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
  Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1
Live
+
5:30pm
Pouso Alegre 1 - 0 Democrata GV
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético Mineiro 1 - 1 Tombense
Live
+
6:00pm
Uberlândia 1 - 2 Itabirito
Live
+
6:00pm
Patrocinense 2 - 1 Ipatinga
Live
+
6:30pm
Villa Nova 1 - 4 Athletic Club
  Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
Live
5:30pm
Chapecoense 2 - 1 Internacional SC
  Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
Live
+
9:00am
AndraUS Brasil 1 - 1 Londrina
Live
+
5:00pm
Pstc 3 - 3 Galo Maringá
Live
+
6:00pm
Coritiba 2 - 2 Maringá
Live
+
6:30pm
Azuriz 2 - 1 Independente FSJ
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
6:10pm
Once Caldas 1 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá
Live
+
8:20pm
Boyacá Chicó 3 - 0 Medellín
  England - Championship
Live
+
2:45pm
Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Sunderland
Live
+
2:45pm
Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2 Coventry City
Live
+
2:45pm
Preston North End 2 - 1 Middlesbrough
Live
+
2:45pm
Stoke City 1 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
Live
+
3:00pm
Millwall 0 - 4 Ipswich Town
  Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
Live
+
5:00am
Jeonbuk Motors 2 - 0 Pohang Steelers
Live
+
7:00am
Bangkok United 2 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos
Live
+
9:00am
Nasaf 0 - 0 Al Ain
Live
+
1:00pm
Al Feiha 0 - 1 Al Nassr
  Club Friendly
Live
TBA
Unterföhring 1 - 1 Türkgücü-Ataspor
Live
3:00am
Dinamo Tbilisi II 2 - 0 Gareji
Live
3:15am
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 - 1 Torpedo Miass
Live
3:30am
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Shakhter Karagandy
Live
+
4:00am
Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac
Live
+
5:00am
Lech Poznań II 1 - 0 Polonia Środa
Live
5:00am
Samtredia 2 - 2 Aragvi Dusheti
Live
+
5:00am
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 1 Tatran Prešov
Live
5:00am
Dacia-Buiucani 6 - 0 Iskra
Live
+
5:30am
Táborsko 4 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
Live
+
5:30am
Paide 6 - 2 Metta / LU
Live
+
5:30am
Minai 0 - 2 Karpaty
Live
6:00am
Kf Grobiņa 0 - 2 Fa šiauliai
Live
+
6:00am
Volna 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
Live
+
6:00am
Sokol Saratov 1 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk
Live
6:00am
Hobro 3 - 3 Vejle
Live
6:00am
Grobiņa 0 - 2 FA Šiauliai
Live
6:00am
Hirnyk-sport 3 - 0 Inhulets U19
Live
6:00am
Nyva Buzova 2 - 1 Ucsa
Live
+
7:00am
Dorogi 1 - 0 ESMTK
Live
7:00am
Videoton II 3 - 1 Komárom
Live
7:00am
Trajal Krusevac 0 - 0 Dubočica
Live
+
7:00am
Újpest II 1 - 3 Komárno
Live
+
7:00am
Borac 1926 2 - 0 Buducnost Krusik
Live
7:00am
Univer-oguzsport 1 - 3 Victoria
Live
7:00am
Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Petrocub
Live
+
7:30am
Žalgiris 1 - 3 Hegelmann Litauen
Live
7:30am
OFK Beograd 1 - 1 Næstved
Live
+
8:00am
Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 Zorya
Live
+
8:00am
Krasnodar 2 - 4 Astana
Live
8:00am
Yenisey 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
Live
+
8:00am
Gorica 1 - 0 Mladost Novi Sad
Live
Canc.
Tatran Prešov vs Slavoj Trebišov
Live
Canc.
Dumbrăviţa vs Energeticianul
Live
8:00am
Ks Wieczysta Krakow 4 - 1 Stupcanica
Live
8:00am
SC Sopron 1 - 1 Mauerwerk
Live
8:00am
Tiszaujvaros 1 - 1 Ozdi
Live
8:30am
REAC vs Dabas
Live
8:30am
Irtysh 0 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
Live
8:30am
Ural 2 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod
Live
9:00am
Hartford Athletic 2 - 2 Colorado Rapids
Live
Canc.
Liepāja vs Sheriff
Live
9:00am
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 2 AGMK
Live
9:00am
Veszprém 0 - 1 Balatonfüredi
Live
9:00am
Kustošija 1 - 2 Bjelovar
Live
9:00am
Pyunik 1 - 1 Pakhtakor
Live
9:00am
Shakhter Karagandy 0 - 3 Ufa
Live
+
9:30am
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Live
10:30am
Iváncsa 0 - 3 Eger
Live
+
11:00am
Přeštice 3 - 4 Příbram
Live
11:00am
B 93 0 - 0 Vanløse
Live
+
11:00am
OstrowiEC Swietokrzyski 3 - 2 Rudki
Live
+
11:30am
Spartak Moskva 6 - 0 Kairat
Live
11:30am
Szekszárd 2 - 0 Paksi SE II
Live
11:30am
Vsetin 3 - 0 Slusovice
Live
12:00pm
New England 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union
Live
12:00pm
FC Hatvan 2 - 2 Pénzügyőr
Live
Canc.
Hodmezovasarhely FC vs Gyulai Termal
Live
12:00pm
Slavoj Trebišov 2 - 1 Cigánd SE
Live
+
12:30pm
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 1 Alemannia Haibach
Live
12:30pm
Korosladany Msk 5 - 0 Szeghalmi FC
Live
12:30pm
Victoria Czestochowa 4 - 1 Kluczbork
Live
1:00pm
1. SC Feucht 1 - 7 Greuther Fürth II
Live
1:00pm
Unterhaching 1 - 1 Türkgücü-Ataspor
Live
1:00pm
Oberhaid 1 - 4 Eintracht Bamberg
Live
Canc.
FV Engers 07 vs TuS RW Koblenz
Live
Canc.
I. Bratislava vs Pama
Live
1:00pm
Horitschon 3 - 1 Steinbrunn
Live
+
1:00pm
Lahr 2 - 3 Denzlingen
Live
1:00pm
Karbach 0 - 9 Koblenz
Live
1:00pm
Worms 2 - 0 Mannheim II
Live
+
1:30pm
Raufoss 5 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
Live
1:30pm
Real Salt Lake vs Columbus Crew
Live
1:30pm
Nussdorfer 1 - 2 Waf Brigittenau
Live
+
1:30pm
Astoria Walldorf II 2 - 1 VfR Mannheim
Live
1:30pm
Brežice 2 - 2 Inter Zaprešić
Live
1:30pm
Legionowo 0 - 0 Mazur Karczew
Live
2:00pm
Orlando City SC 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Live
2:00pm
Toronto FC 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake
Live
+
2:00pm
Portland Timbers 0 - 1 SJ Earthquakes
Live
+
3:00pm
LA Galaxy 2 - 2 New York City
Live
+
4:00pm
Austin 3 - 3 New York RB
Live
+
5:00pm
Minnesota United 0 - 4 Chicago Fire
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
9:00am
Como 0 - 1 Fiorentina
Live
+
9:00am
Sampdoria 1 - 3 Milan
Live
+
1:00pm
Inter Milano 0 - 2 Juventus
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
8:05pm
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 3 Leones Negros UdeG
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
12:00pm
Barcelona 1 - 1 Levante
Live
+
2:00pm
Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Real Madrid
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matorgossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Professional Development League
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - FA Women's League Cup
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - MTN FA Cup
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Greek Cup
 
Hungary - NB II
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV
MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android