ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Feb. 17

Feb 16

Saturday, Feb. 17

Feb 18
  • Thu
    Feb 15
  • Fri
    Feb 16
  • Sat
    Feb 17
  • Sun
    Feb 18
  • Mon
    Feb 19
  • Tue
    Feb 20
  • Wed
    Feb 21
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
7:30am
Brentford 1 - 4 Liverpool
Live
+
10:00am
Burnley 0 - 5 Arsenal
Live
+
10:00am
Fulham 1 - 2 Aston Villa
Live
+
10:00am
Newcastle United 2 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
Live
+
10:00am
Nottingham Forest 2 - 0 West Ham United
Live
+
10:00am
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live
+
12:30pm
Manchester City 1 - 1 Chelsea
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Atlético Madrid 5 - 0 Las Palmas
Live
+
10:15am
Osasuna 2 - 0 Cádiz
Live
+
12:30pm
Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Barcelona
Live
+
3:00pm
Valencia 0 - 0 Sevilla
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
9:00am
Napoli 1 - 1 Genoa
Live
+
12:00pm
Hellas Verona 2 - 2 Juventus
Live
+
2:45pm
Atalanta 3 - 0 Sassuolo
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Live
+
9:30am
Mainz 05 1 - 0 Augsburg
Live
+
9:30am
Hoffenheim 0 - 1 Union Berlin
Live
+
9:30am
Heidenheim 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
Live
+
9:30am
Darmstadt 98 1 - 2 Stuttgart
Live
+
12:30pm
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Chaves 2 - 1 Boavista
Live
+
1:00pm
Portimonense 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
Live
+
3:30pm
Porto 2 - 0 Estrela
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
11:00am
Lille 3 - 0 Le Havre
Live
+
3:00pm
Nantes 0 - 2 PSG
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético San Luis 3 - 3 Tijuana
Live
+
8:00pm
Pachuca 2 - 1 América
Live
+
10:05pm
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Tigres UANL
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:00pm
San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Tigre
Live
+
5:00pm
Racing Club 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Live
+
7:00pm
Rosario Central 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
10:00am
Genk 3 - 1 RWDM
Live
+
12:15pm
OH Leuven 0 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Live
+
2:45pm
Antwerp 0 - 1 Mechelen
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
4:00pm
Mirassol 2 - 1 Botafogo SP
Live
+
4:00pm
São Paulo 2 - 2 RB Bragantino
Live
+
6:00pm
Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Ituano
  Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
Live
+
2:30pm
Grêmio 6 - 2 Santa Cruz RS
Live
+
6:00pm
São Luiz 0 - 0 Ypiranga Erechim
  Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1
Live
+
2:00pm
Athletic Club 4 - 1 Pouso Alegre
Live
+
2:30pm
Itabirito 0 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
  Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
Live
+
2:30pm
Figueirense 1 - 2 Avaí
Live
+
5:00pm
Concórdia 0 - 1 Marcílio Dias
  Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
Live
2:00pm
Pstc 1 - 0 AndraUS Brasil
Live
+
2:00pm
Independente Fsj 2 - 0 Galo Maringá
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
6:05pm
Medellín 2 - 2 Fortaleza CEIF
Live
+
8:15pm
Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Santa Fe
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
4:00pm
Grecia 2 - 1 Pérez Zeledón
Live
+
8:15pm
Puntarenas 3 - 1 Santos de Guápiles
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
8:00pm
Isidro Metapán 2 - 0 Firpo
Live
8:00pm
Alianza 1 - 1 Platense
Live
+
8:30pm
FAS 2 - 1 Municipal Limeño
  England - Championship
Live
+
7:30am
Plymouth Argyle 0 - 2 Leeds United
Live
+
10:00am
Birmingham City 2 - 1 Sunderland
Live
+
10:00am
Bristol City 0 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
Huddersfield Town 1 - 2 Hull City
Live
+
10:00am
Leicester City 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
Live
+
10:00am
Millwall 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
Live
+
10:00am
Norwich City 4 - 1 Cardiff City
Live
+
10:00am
Preston North End 2 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
Live
+
10:00am
Rotherham United 0 - 1 Watford
Live
+
10:00am
Stoke City 0 - 1 Coventry City
Live
+
10:00am
Swansea City 1 - 2 Ipswich Town
  England - Women's Super League
Live
+
7:30am
Arsenal 3 - 1 Manchester United
  England - U18 Premier League
Postp.
Sunderland U18 vs Everton U18
Live
+
6:00am
Middlesbrough U18 1 - 1 Leeds United U18
Live
+
6:00am
Brighton U18 4 - 2 Crystal Palace U18
Live
+
6:00am
Tottenham Hotspur U18 1 - 4 Chelsea U18
Live
+
6:30am
Liverpool U18 1 - 2 Manchester City U18
Live
+
7:00am
Aston Villa U18 0 - 2 Fulham U18
Live
+
7:00am
Southampton U18 2 - 2 Arsenal U18
Live
+
7:00am
West Ham United U18 2 - 5 West Bromwich Albion U18
Live
+
7:30am
Blackburn Rovers U18 1 - 1 Wolves U18
Live
+
7:30am
Nottingham Forest U18 2 - 2 Manchester United U18
Live
+
7:30am
Leicester City U18 1 - 2 Norwich City U18
Live
+
8:00am
Newcastle United U18 1 - 2 Derby County U18
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
9:00am
Angers SCO 0 - 3 Saint-Étienne
Live
+
1:00pm
Pau 0 - 2 Quevilly Rouen
Live
+
1:00pm
Bastia 0 - 2 Rodez
Live
+
1:00pm
Laval 1 - 1 Ajaccio
Live
+
1:00pm
Guingamp 1 - 0 Caen
Live
+
1:00pm
Troyes 3 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
Live
+
1:00pm
Dunkerque 2 - 1 Valenciennes
Live
+
1:00pm
Concarneau 2 - 2 Paris
Live
+
1:00pm
Annecy 0 - 2 Auxerre
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:00am
Schalke 04 1 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
Live
+
7:00am
Paderborn 0 - 4 Holstein Kiel
Live
+
7:00am
Hansa Rostock 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
Live
+
2:30pm
Karlsruher SC 2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
  Germany - 3. Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Sandhausen 6 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
Live
+
8:00am
Lübeck 0 - 3 Preußen Münster
Live
+
8:00am
MSV Duisburg 1 - 0 Viktoria Köln
Live
+
8:00am
Borussia Dortmund II 5 - 2 Verl
Live
+
8:00am
Rot-Weiss Essen 0 - 2 Ulm
Live
+
10:30am
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 2 Unterhaching
  Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
Live
+
6:00am
Nürnberg 1 - 9 Wolfsburg
Live
+
8:00am
Werder Bremen 0 - 3 Freiburg
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
12:30pm
Atromitos 0 - 2 Aris
Live
+
1:30pm
Panathinaikos 2 - 2 Lamia
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
4:00pm
Cobán Imperial 3 - 1 Coatepeque
Live
+
9:00pm
Xelajú 2 - 1 Malacateco
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
4:00pm
Marathón 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
Live
+
6:00pm
Victoria 2 - 2 Real España
Live
+
8:00pm
Olimpia 0 - 0 Olancho
  FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup
Live
6:30am
Italy vs Egypt
Live
8:00am
Spain vs Tahiti
Live
10:30am
United Arab Emirates vs USA
Live
12:00pm
Argentina vs Iran
  Club Friendly
TBA
Dukla Praha vs Táborsko
TBA
Sandefjord vs Jerv
TBA
Minnesota United vs Charleston Battery
TBA
Kongsvinger vs HamKam
Live
TBA
Toronto FC 0 - 1 Los Angeles FC
TBA
Wisła Płock vs Wisła Płock II
Live
TBA
Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 1 SJ Earthquakes
Live
+
2:30am
BATE 1 - 2 Slutsk
Live
+
3:00am
Novosibirsk 5 - 1 Spartak Vladikavkaz
Live
Canc.
Dinamo Minsk vs Smorgon
Live
+
3:00am
KAMAZ 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
Live
3:00am
FC Tallinn 2 - 1 Flora II
Live
3:00am
Energetik-BGU 0 - 3 Ostrovets
Live
+
3:00am
FC Tallinn 2 - 1 Flora U21
Live
Canc.
Hanácká vs Slovan Rosice
Live
4:00am
DEAC 3 - 0 Hajdúszoboszlói SE
Live
4:00am
Hradec Králové II 2 - 0 Chrudim II
Live
4:00am
Jablonec II 1 - 0 Povltava FA
Live
Canc.
Karviná II vs Opava II
Live
+
4:00am
Kolín 3 - 0 Slavia Hradec Králové
Live
+
4:00am
Lafnitz 4 - 4 Weiz
Live
4:00am
Majosi 2 - 1 Paksi SE II
Live
Canc.
Motorlet Praha vs Arsenal Česká Lípa
Live
+
4:00am
Valašské Meziříčí 0 - 1 Frýdek-Místek
Live
4:00am
Velke Mezirici 1 - 3 Svratka Brno
Live
4:00am
Zličín 4 - 2 Komárov
Live
4:00am
Tatran Prešov 3 - 2 Stará Ľubovňa
Live
+
4:00am
Mioveni 4 - 1 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Live
4:00am
Lafnitz II 4 - 4 Weiz
Live
+
4:00am
Meteor Praha 1 - 2 Benátky nad Jizerou
Live
+
4:00am
Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Slatina
Live
+
4:00am
Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Phoenix Buziaș
Live
4:00am
Rīgas FS 2 - 2 Sogdiana
Live
4:00am
Belshina 1 - 1 Gomelzheldortrans
Live
4:00am
Spišská Nová Ves 5 - 0 Spišské Podhradie
Live
4:00am
Smorgon 2 - 1 Lida
Live
4:00am
Karpaty 4 - 1 Metalist
Live
4:00am
Motorlet Praha 6 - 0 Rokycany
Live
4:00am
Slovan Bratislava II vs Győri ETO II
Live
+
4:30am
Chrudim 9 - 2 Bohemians 1905 II
Live
+
4:30am
Hanácká 3 - 1 Uničov
Live
4:30am
Přepeře 0 - 2 Dukla Praha II
Live
+
4:30am
Teplice II 3 - 0 Admira Praha
Live
+
4:30am
Třinec 1 - 1 Považská Bystrica
Live
4:30am
Progresul Spartac 0 - 1 Unirea Bascov
Live
4:30am
Námestovo 2 - 1 Tvrdošín
Live
4:30am
Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Niva Dolbizno
Live
4:30am
Yelimay Semey 0 - 4 Ordabasy
Live
+
5:00am
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
Live
+
5:00am
Komárno 1 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno
Live
+
5:00am
Sokol Zápy 1 - 3 Dukla Praha
Live
5:00am
Vysočina Jihlava 3 - 2 Start Brno
Live
+
5:00am
Vlašim 2 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Live
+
5:00am
Viktoria Žižkov 4 - 2 Příbram
Live
5:00am
Thisted 4 - 1 Holstebro
Live
+
5:00am
Neman Grodno 2 - 1 Shakhtyor
Live
5:00am
Dunaujvaros Pase 1 - 1 Mav Elore
Live
5:00am
ESMTK 2 - 6 Iváncsa
Live
5:00am
Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 4 Nagykanizsa
Live
+
5:00am
Karlovy Vary 1 - 1 Baník Souš
Live
5:00am
Komárom 2 - 1 Mezőörs
Live
5:00am
Mohács 2 - 1 Nagybajomi AC
Live
5:00am
Oedt 7 - 0 Ardagger
Live
5:00am
OMTK-Ule vs Szolnoki MÁV
Live
+
5:00am
Pénzügyőr 2 - 2 Kelen
Live
5:00am
REAC 1 - 5 BKV Előre
Live
+
5:00am
Šamorín 5 - 0 Inter Bratislava
Live
5:00am
Žďár nad Sázavou 1 - 1 Tatran Brno Bohunice
Live
5:00am
Érdi VSE 0 - 2 Dabas
Live
5:00am
Velké Hamry 1 - 3 Kladno
Live
5:00am
Békéscsaba 2 - 1 Karcag SE
Live
+
5:00am
KSZO 1 - 3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Live
+
5:00am
Offenburger FV 1 - 1 Linx
Live
+
5:00am
Slavoj Trebišov 6 - 0 Lipany
Live
5:00am
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 Argeş Piteşti
Live
5:00am
Dacia-Buiucani 1 - 1 Gagauziya
Live
+
5:00am
KäPa 1 - 4 Klubi-04
Live
5:00am
Legionowo 0 - 2 Mazovia MinSK Mazowiecki
Live
5:00am
Dvtk II 2 - 1 Tiszaujvaros
Live
5:00am
Krsko 5 - 1 Ljubljana SVoboda
Live
Canc.
Wuppertaler SV vs Germania Ratingen
Live
+
5:00am
Bron Radom 2 - 3 Star Starachowice
Live
5:00am
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 - 1 Prykarpattia
Live
5:00am
Cigánd SE 2 - 0 Vranov nad Topľou
Live
5:00am
Eger Se 1 - 3 VasAS II
Live
5:00am
Füzesgyarmati 3 - 0 Szarvasi
Live
5:00am
FC Hatvan 0 - 2 Monor
Live
5:00am
Mtk Budapest II 0 - 1 Tatabanya
Live
5:00am
PiliCA Bialobrzegi 2 - 0 Korona Kielce 2
Live
5:00am
Ryazan 6 - 0 Kolomna
Live
5:00am
Újpest II 0 - 0 Bicskei
Live
5:00am
Warta Sieradz 2 - 0 UrsUS Warszawa
Live
+
5:30am
Isloch 2 - 2 Torpedo BelAZ
Live
5:30am
Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Live
+
5:30am
Minsk 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Live
5:30am
Hodmezovasarhely FC 4 - 0 Janoshalmi
Live
5:30am
Wiazownica 3 - 5 Sokol Sieniawa
Live
+
6:00am
HB Køge 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
Live
+
6:00am
B 93 2 - 1 Hillerød
Live
Canc.
Bayreuth vs Bayern Hof
Live
6:00am
Fredericia vs Næsby
Live
6:00am
TSV Steinbach 0 - 0 Mainz 05 II
Live
6:00am
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 1 Pfeddersheim
Live
+
6:00am
Frem 2 - 0 FA 2000
Live
6:00am
DEAC 2 - 1 Körösladány
Live
6:00am
Eskilsminne 1 - 1 Torns
Live
+
6:00am
Horitschon 1 - 8 Draßburg
Live
6:00am
Ishoj vs Vaerebro
Live
+
6:00am
Olimpia Elblag 3 - 0 Mlawa
Live
6:00am
Onsala 6 - 0 Stafsinge
Live
Canc.
Polonia Bytom vs Warta Sieradz
Live
6:00am
Slovácko II 1 - 1 Bzenec
Live
+
6:00am
Trenčín 2 - 2 Opava
Live
+
6:00am
Tvååker 4 - 0 Torslanda
Live
+
6:00am
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Wikielec
Live
6:00am
Viktoria Otrokovice 2 - 4 Púchov
Live
+
6:00am
Chojniczanka 1 - 0 Gedania Gdansk
Live
6:00am
Gareji 2 - 2 Shturmi
Live
6:00am
Lks Lomza 1 - 1 Hutnik Warszawa
Live
6:00am
Tauras 3 - 0 Babrungas
Live
6:00am
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 3 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Live
6:00am
Jastrzębie 4 - 1 Pawłowice śląskie
Live
6:00am
Polkowice 1 - 2 Stilon Gorzow
Live
+
6:00am
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 3 Olimpia Grudziądz
Live
+
6:00am
1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 0 Unirea Dej
Live
6:00am
Olimpia Elbląg 3 - 0 Mławianka Mława
Live
6:00am
Górnik Wałbrzych 2 - 0 Jablonec nad Jizerou
Live
6:00am
Avia Swidnik 1 - 3 Biala Podlaska
Live
6:00am
Druzhba Myrivka 2 - 0 FC Chernihiv
Live
6:00am
SC Sopron 1 - 1 Siegendorf
Live
6:00am
Szekszardi 1 - 0 Kecskemeti Te II
Live
6:00am
Legia Warszawa II 3 - 0 Jagiellonia II
Live
6:00am
Lechia Zielona Góra 6 - 2 Carina Gubin
Live
6:00am
Horitschon vs Drassburg
Live
6:30am
Lisen B 3 - 6 Blansko
Live
6:30am
CA Oradea 5 - 1 Socodor
Live
6:30am
Obolon 1 - 0 Ucsa
Live
6:45am
Kalisz 3 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin II
Live
+
7:00am
Lyn 3 - 1 Strømmen
Live
7:00am
Panevėžys 2 - 0 FA Šiauliai
Live
7:00am
Horsens 0 - 0 Esbjerg
Live
+
7:00am
Bryne 5 - 2 Egersund
Live
7:00am
Notodden 2 - 2 Follo
Live
+
7:00am
FC Helsingør 2 - 1 Lund
Live
+
7:00am
Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Ørn Horten
Live
+
7:00am
Sandviken 0 - 1 Vasalund
Live
7:00am
Oddevold 1 - 0 Trollhättan
Live
7:00am
Kottern 0 - 4 Memmingen
Live
+
7:00am
Slovan Velvary 0 - 1 Táborsko
Live
+
7:00am
ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Viitorul Şimian
Live
7:00am
Ängelholm 0 - 1 Ariana
Live
+
7:00am
Assyriska 4 - 1 Gute
Live
Canc.
Nafta vs Rudar Mursko Središće
Live
7:00am
Paide 1 - 0 FS Jelgava
Live
+
7:00am
Rosengård 0 - 2 Olympic
Live
+
7:00am
Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Rana
Live
+
7:00am
KKS Kalisz 3 - 1 Zaglebie II
Live
7:00am
Sényő Carnifex 1 - 3 Mátészalka
Live
+
7:00am
Sokol Tasovice 1 - 2 Nové Sady
Live
+
7:00am
S. Kostroma 4 - 2 Kompozit
Live
+
7:00am
Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Levanger
Live
7:00am
Iskra 2 - 3 Victoria
Live
7:00am
Pors Grenland 0 - 1 Eik-Tønsberg
Live
7:00am
Lørenskog 1 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
Live
7:00am
Spg Wels 6 - 3 Pregarten
Live
+
7:00am
Hohenems 1 - 1 Eschen
Live
7:00am
Nafta 2 - 3 Bistrica
Live
7:00am
Vlasina 0 - 0 Toplicanin
Live
7:00am
Bron Radom 1 - 4 Mazur Karczew
Live
7:00am
Fach-Donaufeld 1 - 0 Admira
Live
7:00am
MSK Tesla Stropkov 1 - 2 Snina
Live
+
7:00am
Jedinstvo U. 3 - 0 Radnicki Obrenovac
Live
7:00am
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 1 - 1 III. Kerületi TUE
Live
7:00am
Jedinstvo Sp 1 - 4 Zemun
Live
7:00am
Minai 1 - 0 PFC Nyva Ternopil
Live
7:00am
Szentlorinc 2 - 2 PuskAS Academy II
Live
7:15am
Jönköpings Södra 3 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
Live
7:30am
Rostov 1 - 0 Astana
Live
+
7:30am
AaB 2 - 1 HamKam
Live
7:30am
TransINVEST Vilnius 0 - 2 Banga
Live
+
7:30am
Slavia Praha II 3 - 1 Nürnberg II
Live
+
7:30am
Stezyca 1 - 0 Swit SKolwin
Live
+
8:00am
Ranheim 2 - 1 Strindheim
Live
8:00am
Hobro 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Live
+
8:00am
Bahlinger 2 - 0 Denzlingen
Live
+
8:00am
Sandefjord 0 - 2 Raufoss
Live
8:00am
Arendal 0 - 0 Grorud
Live
8:00am
Skeid 5 - 4 Eidsvold
Live
+
8:00am
Essingen 2 - 3 Aalen
Live
8:00am
Augsburg II 0 - 1 Würzburger Kickers
Live
Canc.
Ansbach vs Greuther Fürth II
Live
8:00am
Schweinfurt 4 - 2 Hollenbach
Live
8:00am
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
Live
+
8:00am
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Kjelsås
Live
8:00am
Hødd 5 - 1 Træff
Live
+
8:00am
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Gomel
Live
+
8:00am
Wacker Burghausen 2 - 2 Heimstetten
Live
+
8:00am
Teutonia 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Live
+
8:00am
Zorya 2 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
Live
8:00am
Hlučín 0 - 0 Dolný Kubín
Live
Canc.
Fach-Donaufeld 0 - 0 WSPG Wels
Live
+
8:00am
Humpolec 3 - 4 Hlinsko
Live
+
8:00am
Mooskirchen 1 - 3 Kalsdorf
Live
8:00am
Norrby 3 - 0 Tord
Live
8:00am
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 - 5 Rača
Live
8:00am
Simmeringer 4 - 1 Baden Casino
Live
8:00am
Spojnia Landek 0 - 4 Bielsko-biala
Live
+
8:00am
Täby 4 - 0 Karlberg
Live
8:00am
TekstilAC Odzaci 1 - 1 Macva
Live
8:00am
Vsetín 2 - 1 Brumov
Live
8:00am
Wiener Viktoria 5 - 1 Parndorf
Live
Canc.
Wisla Pulawy vs Avia Swidnik
Live
8:00am
Wohlen 2 - 3 Schoftland
Live
+
8:00am
Minsk 3 - 3 Molodechno-2013
Live
8:00am
Energeticianul vs CSM Deva
Live
+
8:00am
Eintracht Trier 4 - 2 Schott Mainz
Live
8:00am
Zilina B 3 - 1 Gornik Zabrze II
Live
Canc.
Austria Salzburg vs Vorwärts Steyr
Live
+
8:00am
ASK Klagenfurt 2 - 4 Bischofshofen
Live
+
8:00am
Concordia Elblag 2 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Live
8:00am
VSK Århus vs Marienlyst
Live
+
8:00am
Metalac 1 - 1 Takovo
Live
+
8:00am
Banovici 3 - 1 Gradina Srebrenik
Live
Canc.
Dyn. Kyiv U19 vs Esbjerg U19
Live
8:00am
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 - 2 Hoffenheim II
Live
8:00am
Ansbach 5 - 1 ATSV Erlangen
Live
8:00am
Ansbach 5 - 1 Erlangen-Bruck
Live
8:00am
Tiszafuredi 2 - 5 Martfui
Live
8:30am
Waf Brigittenau 2 - 2 Korneuburg
Live
+
8:30am
Liptovský Mikuláš 4 - 0 Hranice
Live
8:30am
Zvyagel 1 - 3 FSC Mariupol
Live
+
9:00am
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 6 Haugesund
Live
9:00am
Mönchröden 1 - 5 Eintracht Bamberg
Live
9:00am
Dampfach 0 - 2 Aubstadt
Live
9:00am
Spartak Vladikavkaz 0 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
Live
9:00am
KAMAZ 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva II
Live
9:00am
LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
Live
9:00am
Videoton II 2 - 1 Budaörs
Live
+
9:00am
Akron Togliatti 5 - 0 Zhenis
Live
9:00am
Wienerberger 6 - 0 Waidhofen/thaya
Live
9:00am
Brežice 0 - 2 Lučko
Live
9:00am
Polissya 1 - 0 Livyi Bereh
Live
9:00am
Pogoń Siedlce 3 - 0 Swit
Live
9:00am
Ilves II 2 - 2 TPV
Live
+
9:00am
Orenburg 3 - 0 Metalourg
Live
9:00am
Aktobe 2 - 4 Tobol
Live
9:00am
Čelik 1 - 2 Radnik Bijeljina
Live
9:00am
Arsenal Česká Lípa 4 - 0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Live
9:00am
Zhytomyr 1 - 0 Livyi Bereg
Live
9:30am
Jk Tabasalu 3 - 0 Paide II
Live
9:30am
Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Turan-T
Live
9:30am
Tabasalu 3 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Live
10:00am
Akron 5 - 0 Zhenys
Live
10:00am
Sūduva 2 - 0 Metta / LU
Live
10:00am
Kuressaare vs Nõmme Kalju
Live
10:00am
Sturm Graz II 4 - 1 Fužinar
Live
10:00am
Levadia 1 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
Live
10:00am
FBK Karlstad 4 - 1 Kongahalla
Live
10:00am
Weindorf St. Anna 0 - 2 SV Deutsch Goritz
Live
+
10:00am
Skanste 2 - 2 Harju JK Laagri
Live
10:00am
Samtredia 1 - 2 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Live
+
10:30am
Trans 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Live
+
10:30am
Viimsi JK 3 - 2 Alberts Jdfs
Live
10:45am
Hammarby Tff 7 - 2 Hammarby U19
Live
+
11:00am
Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Sheriff
Live
+
11:00am
Atlanta United 1 - 3 Sporting KC
Live
11:00am
Wienerberger U23 0 - 4 SC Hof
Live
11:00am
Sylvia 2 - 2 Örebro Syrianska
Live
11:00am
Slovan Hlohovec 0 - 6 Malženice
Live
Canc.
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Hutnik Kraków
Live
+
12:15pm
Swidniczanka Swidnik 2 - 1 Chelmianka Chelm
Live
12:45pm
Legion 1 - 2 Elva
Live
+
1:00pm
LA Galaxy 2 - 0 New York RB
Live
1:00pm
Minnesota United 0 - 0 Charlotte
Live
1:00pm
Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic
Live
+
2:00pm
DC United 0 - 2 Dallas
Live
+
3:00pm
Portland Timbers 1 - 2 Chicago Fire
Live
4:00pm
Austin 3 - 2 New York City
Live
+
4:00pm
Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Deportivo Quito
Live
+
6:00pm
Concepción 0 - 0 Univ. Concepción
Live
+
7:30pm
CF Montréal 1 - 4 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Live
7:30pm
LDU Quito 2 - 0 Universidad Católica
  North America - CONCACAF W Gold Cup
Live
4:00pm
Guyana vs Dominican Republic
Live
7:00pm
Haiti vs Puerto Rico
Live
10:00pm
El Salvador vs Guatemala
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
8:00am
Bari 1908 1 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Live
+
8:00am
Parma 3 - 2 Pisa
Live
+
8:00am
Reggiana 0 - 2 Ternana
Live
+
8:00am
Spezia 4 - 2 Cittadella
Live
+
8:00am
Lecco 1 - 3 Cosenza
Live
+
10:15am
Catanzaro 2 - 2 Südtirol
Live
+
10:15am
Palermo 3 - 0 Como
Live
+
10:15am
Sampdoria 1 - 1 Brescia
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
6:30am
Sassuolo 2 - 0 Sampdoria
Live
+
9:00am
Fiorentina 0 - 1 Roma
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
6:05pm
Tapatío 0 - 0 Atlético Morelia
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
1:00pm
Cruz Azul 1 - 4 Pachuca
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
12:45pm
Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 2 Excelsior
Live
+
12:45pm
Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2 AZ
Live
+
3:00pm
Heerenveen 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Live
+
3:00pm
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 Almere City
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
3:00pm
ADT 4 - 0 Carlos Manucci
Live
+
6:00pm
Cusco 1 - 0 Deportivo Garcilaso
Live
+
8:00pm
Universitario 2 - 0 Melgar
  Saudi Arabia - Pro League
Live
+
9:00am
Al Hazm 1 - 3 Al Feiha
Live
+
12:00pm
Al Nassr 2 - 1 Al Fateh
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
10:15am
Andorra 1 - 1 Villarreal II
Live
+
10:15am
Real Oviedo 5 - 0 Burgos
Live
10:15am
FC Andorra 1 - 1 Villarreal II
Live
+
12:30pm
Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
Live
+
3:00pm
Espanyol 3 - 0 Mirandés
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
5:30am
Antalyaspor 2 - 2 İstanbulspor
Live
+
8:00am
Hatayspor 1 - 1 Sivasspor
Live
+
11:00am
Rizespor 1 - 3 Fenerbahçe
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Live
6:05pm
Baltimore Blast vs Utica City FC
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - First Division
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Tocantinense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matorgossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Ecuador - Primera A
 
England - National League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Liiga Cup
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - D1 Féminine
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - MTN FA Cup
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North America - CONCACAF W Gold Cup Qualification
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Spain - Primera División Femenina
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
United Arab Emirates - President's Cup
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
Wales - Welsh Cup
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV
MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android