Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Feb. 15, 2021

  • Sat
    Feb 13
  • Sun
    Feb 14
  • Mon
    Feb 15
  • Tue
    Feb 16
  • Wed
    Feb 17
  • Thu
    Feb 18
  • Fri
    Feb 19
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 1:00pm West Ham United 3 - 0 Sheffield United fuboTV, nbcsports.com, NBC Sports App, Spor…
Live + 3:00pm Chelsea 2 - 0 Newcastle United fuboTV, nbcsports.com, NBC Sports App, U…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Cádiz 0 - 4 Athletic Club Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Parma ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, ESPN2 Caribbean,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Bayern München 3 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet East, Sportsne…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:15pm Sporting CP 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live +10:00pm Pachuca 0 - 1 Atlas fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, Cl…
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 5:15pm Rosario Central 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Live + 7:30pm Independiente 0 - 1 Lanús Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 4:00pm Ceará 1 - 3 Fluminense SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
Live + 6:00pm Sport Recife 0 - 0 RB Bragantino SPO Internacional, Premiere 2, Fanatiz Br…
Greece - Super League 
Live 10:15am Larissa 2 - 4 AEK Athens SportPlus, Nova Sports 2, Nova Sports 2 C…
Live +10:15am PAS Giannina 0 - 2 PAOK Nova Sports 1, Nova Sports 1 Cyprus, Spor…
India - Indian Super League 
Live + 9:00am Mumbai City 2 - 4 Bengaluru ESPN+, ESPN App, SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sp…
Club Friendly 
Live 3:30am Krylya Sovetov II 0 - 2 Zvezda Perm
Live 7:00pm Emelec vs Manta Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Africa - Africa U-20 Cup of Nations 
Live 8:50am Uganda vs Mozambique Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA, Kayo…
Live 11:50am Burkina Faso vs Tunisia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA, Now P…
Live + 2:50pm Namibia 1 - 1 Central African Republic Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA, Kayo…
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
Live + 4:45pm Toluca 1 - 1 Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, T…
Live + 6:00pm León 0 - 4 Tigres UANL Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte, Fox Sports App
Live 8:00pm Tijuana vs Puebla Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte, Fox Sports App
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live + 8:00am Gençlerbirliği 0 - 3 Beşiktaş Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Live +11:00am Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 1 Turkey,
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Live 1:00pm Saint Joseph's vs St. John's ESPN3, ESPN App
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - Second League
 Chile - Primera Division
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Super League 2
 Hungary - NB II
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Kosovo - Superliga
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 World - Friendly
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 2:30am Real Madrid vs Valencia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 4:00am Granada vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00am Barcelona vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:30am Real Madrid vs Sevilla Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:00am Real Madrid vs Getafe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:30am Sevilla vs Huesca Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:00am Granada vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 10:30am Real Madrid vs Valencia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Repeat 2:00pm Sevilla vs Huesca Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 2:30pm Sevilla vs Huesca Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 2:30pm Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 3:00pm Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Valencia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 3:50pm Cádiz vs Athletic Club Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Valencia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 6:30pm Granada vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:00pm Granada vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm Cádiz vs Athletic Club Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 7:00am Cagliari vs Atalanta ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Al Ahli vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00am Al Ahli vs Palmeiras Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00am Bayern München vs Tigres UANL Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00pm Al Ahli vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00pm Bayern München vs Tigres UANL Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:30am Bordeaux vs Olympique Marseille Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 11:00am PSG vs Nice Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Repeat 10:30pm Uganda vs Mozambique Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 6:00am Tijuana vs León Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00am Santos Laguna vs Monterrey Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00am América vs Querétaro TUDN USA
Repeat 8:00pm Santos Laguna vs Monterrey Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00pm Tijuana vs León Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Defensa y Justicia vs Huracán Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Africa - CAF U20 Championship 
Repeat 12:00am Mauritania vs Cameroon Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 2:00am Galatasaray vs Kasımpaşa Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:55am Gençlerbirliği vs Beşiktaş Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 12:00pm Gençlerbirliği vs Beşiktaş Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Repeat 2:00pm Galatasaray vs Kasımpaşa Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Ukraine - Premier League 
Repeat 4:00am Dnipro-1 vs Inhulets' fuboTV, Next Level Sports
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Oklahoma vs Tcu Bally Sports, FCS Central
Repeat 10:30am Oklahoma vs TexAS Tech Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 12:30pm Oklahoma vs Iowa State Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 11:30pm Oklahoma vs TexAS Tech Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final